Contributor | Flora Anderson | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Functions | Costume Designer, Scenic Artist | |
Events | ||
| ||
Actor
Costume Designer
Scenic Artist
|
||
Patricia Catcheside - Actor, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
Janet Colquhoun - Actor
Judith Cooling - Actor
Meg Abbie Denton - Dancer
William Aitken - Actor, Stage Manager
Michael Alpers - Actor
S Anders - Dancer
M Anderson - Dancer
L Andrusivicus - Dancer
S Austin - Dancer
J Balfour - Dancer
Nick Barkla - Dancer
Y Bazzica - Dancer
E Beare - Dancer
A Beaucoup - Dancer
H Beckley - Dancer
H Bertshinger - Dancer
Clemence Bettany - Dancer
K Bird - Dancer
Douglas Black - Musical Director
R Blake - Dancer
Jill Blight - Actor, Technician
Maralyn Bogarde - Actor
Jill Bowden - Actor
Lorraine Brooking - Dancer
Geraldine Brown - Dancer
Nyorie Bungey - Actor
B Burke - Dancer
L Buttery - Dancer
J Cameron - Dancer
Jill Cashmore - Dancer
Pat Catchaside - Costume Designer
Helen Coleman - Dancer
B Coles - Dancer
L Coney - Dancer
C Cook - Dancer
A Coombe - Dancer
Meredith Coombe - Actor
M Craig - Dancer
Kevin Crease - Actor
Odell Crowther - Dancer
R Davis - Dancer
S Davis - Dancer
L Dawson - Dancer
R Dawson - Dancer
D Day - Dancer
Harley Dillon - Dancer
A Drake - Dancer
R Drake - Dancer
Glenys Dunas - Costume Co-ordinator
C Duncan - Dancer
J Eckhold - Dancer
D Edgar - Dancer
H Edwards - Dancer
L Edwards - Dancer
Jan Elliott - Properties Master / Mistress
L Elphic - Dancer
Ray Evans - Dancer
Ronald Farrow - Actor
R Field - Dancer
Margaret Fielding - Actor
Cynthia Fisher - Actor
R Fletcher - Dancer
Pat Folliott - Actor
Gordon Foulds - Dancer
C Frost - Dancer
C Furner - Dancer
Murray George - Technician
G Gerner - Dancer
B Gibbons - Dancer
J Gifford - Dancer
R Gifford - Dancer
R Gillan - Dancer
Robert Glastonbury - Dancer
J Goble - Dancer
Dinah Gordon - Dancer
Kenneth Grahame - Author
E Griffin - Dancer
R Griggs - Dancer
N Groves - Dancer
J Haddad - Dancer
Aileen Haigh - Actor
Vivien Hamilton - Dancer
A Harrison - Dancer
J Harrison - Dancer
Mandy Harrison - Dancer
Peter Harte - Dancer
Wendy Hastwell - Actor
Jocelyn Heaslip - Actor
Leo Heffernan - Director
Jacqueline Hick - Costume Designer
L Higgins - Dancer
Alison Holder - Musical Arranger
L Holmes - Dancer
Andrée Howard - Dancer
Barbara Howard - Producer
Clyde Howie - Dancer
Diana Hudson - Actor
J Hulme - Dancer
Geoff Ingliss - Stage Manager, Assistant
C Innes-Ker - Dancer
A Irving - Dancer
H James - Dancer
Michael James - Set Designer
Kevin Jeffreys - Musician
B Johns - Dancer
M Kammer - Dancer
Martin Ketley - Actor
Margaret Kinane - Actor
J Knight - Dancer
N Kowszyk - Dancer
P Lamming - Dancer
Leonie Leahy - Dancer
Jennie Liston - Actor
B Little - Dancer
L Luderman - Dancer
M Luscombe - Dancer
A Lymer - Dancer
S Macartney - Dancer
R Macdonald - Dancer
J Martin - Dancer
Gregorio Martinez-Sierra - Playwright
D Mathews - Dancer
P Mawer - Dancer
Meta McCaffrey - Actor
D McDermott - Dancer
Heather McKay - Dancer
Wallis McKinnon - Musician, Clarinetist
M McLeod - Dancer
Ian McLoughlin - Lighting Designer
Keith McLoughlin - Actor, Technician
Mary McMahon - Actor
P McMartin - Dancer
Bill Menz - Actor, Technician
Pat Merritt - Actor
Kathi Michael - Dancer
S Milaknis - Dancer
John Mills - Dancer
P Mills - Dancer
A A Milne - Adaptor
Beverley Milne - Actor
Judith Mitchell - Dancer
S Mitchell - Dancer
O Moore - Dancer
R Moore - Dancer
P Morrison - Dancer
Jane Moulds - Actor
H Mullins - Dancer
Harry Munn - Actor
Barbara Munton - Dancer
A Norman - Dancer
R O'Connell - Dancer
Tom Pascoe - Musician
J Pearson - Dancer
Susan Pegler - Dancer
L Percy - Dancer
Valerie Phillips - Dancer
Janet Pitcher - Actor
M Poynter - Dancer
M Pratt - Dancer
Cynthia Prider - Costume Co-ordinator
M Pyers - Dancer
F Reed - Dancer
N Reed - Dancer
J Reynolds - Dancer
P Reynolds-Brown - Dancer
M Rice - Dancer
B Richards - Dancer
Beverley Richards - Dancer
L Roberts - Dancer
S Rodda - Dancer
J Rogers - Dancer
P Rolfe - Dancer
J Rudd - Dancer
P Rush - Dancer
Mary Russell - Actor
C Salter - Dancer
R Salter - Dancer
Nigel Samuel - Actor
R Sando - Dancer
M Saunders - Dancer
Robert Schumann - Composer
Joan Sheard - Musician, Pianist
P Short - Dancer
Pat Silver Liddy - Dancer
V Skipper - Dancer
J Skuce - Dancer
Dorothy Slane - Producer
E Smith - Dancer
H Smith - Dancer
H Southwood - Dancer
Joanne Staunton - Properties Master / Mistress
Alison Steele - Actor
Kathleen Steele-Scott - Actor
C Stephens - Dancer
Jill Stevens - Dancer
Robert Stigwood - Actor
T Sutton - Dancer
Betty Taylor - Dancer
Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer
R Tefler - Dancer
Cynthia Thacker - Dancer
C Thompson - Dancer
P Thompson - Dancer
Judith Thornquest - Actor
Norma Tier - Actor
Geoff Treloar - Lighting Designer
Janice Turley - Actor
J Turner - Dancer
V Uffindell - Dancer
Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer
H Vinall - Dancer
S Vincent - Dancer
Pamela Ward - Dancer
Jennifer Warhurst - Actor
Marian Weaver - Dancer
R Weaver - Dancer
Ric Weston - Actor
D Whittle - Dancer
C Wilkin - Dancer
R Wilson - Dancer
D Woodards - Dancer
E Worthley - Dancer
S Worthley - Dancer
J Wreford - Dancer
E Zvirgzdins - Dancer
|
||
The Dorothy Slane School of Russian Ballet
The University of Adelaide, Theatre Guild
Younger Theatre Group
|
||
Identifier | 429555 |
Provide feedback on Flora Anderson