Contributor Iva Leedham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Design Consultant
Events

Designer

Harvey Collins - Dancer, Costume Designer

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer, Choreographer

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Cathryn Short - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Peter Commander - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer, Composer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Brenda Rol - Dancer

Dorothy Simpson - Choreographer, Adaptor, Artistic Director

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer

Barbara Warburton - Dancer

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Judy Beavis - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Fred Cox - Stage Manager

John Cranko - Choreographer

Ken Daniel - Designer

Diane Field - Dancer

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

William O'Grady - Dancer

Susan Pegler - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Tina Sarapuu - Dancer

Joanne Simpson - Dancer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Cecil Bates - Adaptor

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Diana Edgar - Dancer

Andrée Howard - Dancer

Wynne Lee - Choreographer

Aileen Lloyd - Costume Co-ordinator

Carmen Lucas - Dancer

Krystina Luczak - Dancer

Gaynor Maxwell - Dancer

Ashley Moore - Dancer

Heather Nicholls - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Judith Raggatt - Dancer

Frank Staff - Choreographer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Jacqueline Thompson - Dancer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

Peter Bitmead - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Robert Borrett - Dancer

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Jan Carvossa - Dancer

Hazel Charles - Various

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Gregory Cocks - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Commander - Dancer

Dudley Denton - Stage Manager

Valmai Denton - Various

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Gudren Falk - Scenic Artist

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Walter Gore - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Lev Ivanov - Dancer

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Charles Lecocq - Composer

Grant Letcher - Dancer

Edward Long - Dancer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Christine Mayne - Dancer

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Nanette Payne - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

John Russo - Stage Director

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

Franz Schubert - Composer

Owen Scott - Dancer

Alexander Sedov - Composer

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Rodney Smith - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Front of House

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

Glenys Stokes - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Lynette Walter - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist

Anna Winter - Dancer

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Identifier 437881