Contributor Susan Kozlowski
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Christine Marchant - Dancer

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Denise Nenke - Dancer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Harvey Collins - Dancer, Artistic Director, Choreographer

Julia Cotton - Dancer, Choreographer

Barbara Dickeson - Ballet Master/Mistress

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Dancer, Choreographer

Maxine Lockwood - Dancer

James McArdle - Set Designer, Dancer

Andrew McGuiness - Dancer

Bronwyn Mengerson - Dancer

Christine Murray - Dancer

Mike Oldfield - Composer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

Noela Perfect - Choreographer

John Russo - Stage Director

Cathryn Short - Dancer, Choreographer

Janet Storer - Dancer

Janice Swandale - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Helen Watson - Dancer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Carole Woodhouse - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Yvonne Brisley - Dancer

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

David Brubeck - Composer

Lyn Burgess - Dancer

Simone Clifford - Dancer

Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Alison Holder - Pianist

Pamela Huxtable - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Marika Lontist - Dancer

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Ross Lower - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Anne McKinnon - Dancer

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

Gregory Morton - Dancer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Maurice Noack - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Lana Propose - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Ron Radford - Set Designer

Peter Riley - Production Manager, Lighting Operator

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Stage Director

Helen Robinson - Dancer

John Schumann - Composer

Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director

Riva Snashall - Dancer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

David Underwood - Stage Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Terry Winter - Dancer

Hilary Witt - Dancer

Lesley Ades - Dancer

Angela Alexander - Dancer

Elizabeth Alexander - Dancer

Judith Alexander - Dancer

Catherine Allen - Dancer

Louise Atkinson - Dancer

Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Bela Bartok - Composer

Nanda Beddison - Dancer

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

David Berry - Dancer

Janice Bingham - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Beverley Blackmore - Dancer

Prudence Bowen - Choreographer

Cheryl Bradley - Dancer

Vida Brazauskas - Dancer

Lynn Bright - Dancer

Debbie Brooke - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Elizabeth Burt - Dancer

Penelope Burt - Dancer

Nigel Butterley - Composer

Penelope Cant - Dancer

Ann Marie Caulfield - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Julia Coffey - Dancer

Susan Coles - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Dresser

Mary Coombe - Dancer

Fred Cox - Technical Director

Robert Crouch - Dancer

Maria Czornij - Dancer

Michael Czornij - Dancer

Michael Czorny - Dancer

Jane Davey - Dancer

Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator

Gillian Donnon - Dancer

Riccardo Drigo - Composer

Benita Driznes - Dancer

Jacqueline Dunne - Dancer

Brionne Dwyer - Dancer

Lynne Easley - Dancer

Robyn Fanning - Dancer

Angelo Fantasia - Dancer

Annette Farkas - Dancer

Joanne Fielding - Dancer

Helen Fisher - Dancer

Helen Fletcher - Dancer

Leanne Fletcher - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Jennifer Ford - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Ann Godfrey - Dancer

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Walter Gore - Choreographer

Fiona Graham - Dancer

Linda Gregory - Dancer

Gail Hancock - Dancer

Elizabeth Hann - Dancer

Jenny Harding - Dancer

Lorna Harrison - Dancer

Simon Harrison - Dancer

Sharee Head - Dancer

Jean Heairfield - Pianist

Nicole Herrmann - Dancer

Eileen Hogarth - Artistic Director

Catherine Honeysett - Dancer

Allan Hovhannes - Composer

Andrée Howard - Choreographer

Geoff Huddy - Stage Manager

Paul Huddy - Stage Manager

Reg Hurst - Dancer

Susan Hutchings - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Nancy Iverson - Dancer

Susan Januska - Dancer

Leslie Jarvis - Dancer

Brigitte Jolly - Dancer

Marilyn Jones - Choreographer

Bronwyn Keen - Dancer

Verona Keen - Dancer

Elizabeth Kelemen - Dancer

Leon Kellaway - Choreographer

Chrisa Keramidas - Dancer

Irene Komarami - Dancer

Elizabeth Kompo - Dancer

A Kos-Anatolsky - Composer

Anna Kowal - Dancer

Christine Kowalczyk - Dancer

Eva Louise Kral - Dancer

Sandra Kral - Dancer

Cathryn Lagnado - Dancer

Elli Laikve - Dancer

Evi Laikve - Dancer

Sheila Lang - Dancer

Anne Lavelle - Dancer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Dancer

Collette Lawrence - Dancer

Roy Lawton - Stage Manager

Rozanne Lawton - Dancer

Frank Leonard - Dancer

Jeffrey Lethbridge - Producer

Kerri Linke - Dancer

Max Lockwood - Various

Wendy Lovenfosse - Dancer

Roger Manogue - Lighting Operator

Janet Manser - Dancer

Andrew Martin - Dancer

Mrs Jean Mayne - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

Alduiuo Mazzone - Dancer

Glyn McKelvie - Lighting Designer

Catherine McKibbin - Dancer

Jane McKibbin - Dancer

Michelle Menash - Dancer

Felix Mendelssohn - Composer

George Menzies - Dancer

Lynette Mildren - Dancer

Boris Mirochna - Choreographer

William Mitchell - Sound Designer

David Mullins - Dancer

Deborah Mullins - Dancer

Patricia Mullins - Dancer

Bruce Nenke - Various

K Nesbitt - Dancer

Sylvia Newett - Dancer

Kris Nichols - Dancer

Kathryn Niemz - Dancer

John Nobbs - Dancer

Charles Nokes - Lighting Designer

Tasma Okenden - Dancer

Kathy Paley - Dancer

Leanne Parkinson - Dancer

Audrey Parsons - Narrator

Florence Patching - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Pelaska - Dancer

Frank Pender - Stage Manager

Jane Peplow - Dancer

Deborah Percat - Dancer

Ann Phillips - Dancer

Daniele Piantoni - Dancer

Phillipe Plot - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Leanne Prior - Dancer

Robyn Ransom - Dancer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Tracey Raven - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Phillip Reeve - Lighting Operator

Allyson Reid - Dancer

Anna Remondine - Dancer

Yvonne Riley - Stage Manager

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Rebecca Sames - Dancer

Susan Schewak - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Charles Sherry - Mechanist

Allan Skarstrom - Stage Manager

Julie Skarstrom - Dancer

Anne Sleath - Dancer

Anthony Smith - Dancer

Cathryn Smith - Dancer

Helen Smith - Dancer

Penny Smith - Properties Master

Colleen Smithson - Dancer

Bronwyn Snashall - Dancer

Colin Snashall - Various

Bronwyn Snashell - Dancer

Philippa Solomon - Dancer

Rosemary Sorensen - Dancer

Lorraine Sparkes - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Tracey Steurer - Dancer

Bernice Stewart - Dancer

Dianne Storer - Dancer

Juliette Stringer - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Mrs Myrtle Textor - Pianist

Donnella Thiele - Dancer

David Thompson - Lighting Operator

Helen Thompson - Lighting Operator

Suzanne Thompson - Dancer

Kathryn Tiller - Dancer

Kirsty Tiller - Dancer

Debra Tilly - Dancer

Diana Treizs - Dancer

Ilona Treizs - Dancer

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Christine Troskot - Dancer

Kathy Ugody - Dancer

Sherry Wakefield - Dancer

Giselle Walker - Dancer

Phillip Warrell - Dancer

Ingrid Weissman - Dancer

Graham Western - Designer

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Gregory Williams - Dancer

John Winter - Dancer

Irena Ziwkovic - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

The Beatles Live

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Thargoh School of Ballet

Identifier 438735