Contributor Peter Harte
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
  • The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980

Dancer

Johanna Bradshaw - Properties Master

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
  • The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980

Harry Driver - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
  • The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980

Nigel Morley - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
  • The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980

Kevin Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
  • The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980

Meg Abbie Denton - Dancer

S. Anders - Dancer

Flora Anderson - Costume Designer

M Anderson - Dancer

Roslyn Anderson - Actor

L. Andrusivicus - Dancer

Rosaleen Aust - Producer

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

S. Austin - Dancer

J. Balfour - Dancer

Nick Barkla - Dancer

Y. Bazzica - Dancer

E. Beare - Dancer

A. Beaucoup - Dancer

H. Beckley - Dancer

H. Bertshinger - Dancer

Clemence Bettany - Dancer

K. Bird - Dancer

R. Blake - Dancer

Ian Boyce - Actor

Lorraine Brooking - Dancer

Geraldine Brown - Dancer

Eddie Bruce - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

B. Burke - Dancer

L. Buttery - Dancer

J. Cameron - Dancer

Delma Cannon - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Jill Cashmore - Dancer

Pat Catchaside - Costume Designer

John Chapman - Playwright

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Helen Coleman - Dancer

B. Coles - Dancer

Barbara Compton - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

L. Coney - Dancer

W. Cook - Dancer

A. Coombe - Dancer

M. Craig - Dancer

Barbara Crompton - Costume Assistant

Rob Croser - Set Designer, Director

Odell Crowther - Dancer

Barnaby Cundell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Don Davies - Set and/or Property Maker

R. Davis - Dancer

S. Davis - Dancer

L. Dawson - Dancer

R. Dawson - Dancer

D. Day - Dancer

Harley Dillon - Dancer

Graham Dow - Actor

A. Drake - Dancer

Peter Drake - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

R. Drake - Dancer

Virginia Drew - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Duckett - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

C. Duncan - Dancer

Warren Durdin - Actor

J. Eckhold - Dancer

D. Edgar - Dancer

H. Edwards - Dancer

L. Edwards - Dancer

Malcolm Elliott - Director

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

James Elliston - Actor

L. Elphic - Dancer

Peter Elson - Actor

Volka Erbsland - Actor

Ray Evans - Dancer

R. Field - Dancer

R. Fletcher - Dancer

Ian Foster - Actor

Gordon Foulds - Dancer

C. Frost - Dancer

Tony Fuller - Actor

C. Furner - Dancer

G. Gerner - Dancer

B. Gibbons - Dancer

J. Gifford - Dancer

R. Gifford - Dancer

Doug Giles - Actor

R. Gillan - Dancer

Robert Glastonbury - Dancer

J. Goble - Dancer

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker

Dinah Gordon - Dancer

Leonie Graske - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

E. Griffin - Dancer

R. Griggs - Dancer

N. Groves - Dancer

Maxine Grubel - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

J. Haddad - Dancer

Vivien Hamilton - Dancer

A. Harrison - Dancer

J. Harrison - Dancer

Mandy Harrison - Dancer

Mary Hay - Actor

Ben Hecht - Playwright

Michael Heffernan - Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Jacqueline Hick - Costume Designer

L. Higgins - Dancer

John Hocking - Sound Designer

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

John Hockley - Actor

L. Holmes - Dancer

Andrée Howard - Dancer

Clyde Howie - Dancer

J. Hulme - Dancer

C. Innes-Ker - Dancer

A. Irving - Dancer

H. James - Dancer

Kevin Jeffreys - Musician

B. Johns - Dancer

M. Kammer - Dancer

J. Knight - Dancer

N. Kowszyk - Dancer

P. Lamming - Dancer

Leonie Leahy - Dancer

B. Little - Dancer

Gerald Little - Actor

L Luderman - Dancer

M Luscombe - Dancer

A. Lymer - Dancer

Charles Macarthur - Playwright

S. Macartney - Dancer

R. Macdonald - Dancer

Russell Manyon - Actor

J. Martin - Dancer

D. Mathews - Dancer

Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer

P. Mawer - Dancer

David McAvenna - Actor

Bill McCallum - Actor

D. McDermott - Dancer

Heather McKay - Dancer

Wallis McKinnon - Clarinetist

M. McLeod - Dancer

P. McMartin - Dancer

Carl Menz - Set and/or Property Maker

Judy Menz - Costume Assistant

Kathi Michael - Dancer

S. Milaknis - Dancer

John Mills - Dancer

P. Mills - Dancer

Judith Mitchell - Dancer

S. Mitchell - Dancer

O. Moore - Dancer

R. Moore - Dancer

P. Morrison - Dancer

H. Mullins - Dancer

Barbara Munton - Dancer

A. Norman - Dancer

R. O'Connell - Dancer

Bronwen Odlum - Actor

Vivienne Oldfield - Costume Assistant

Tom Pascoe - Musician

J. Pearson - Dancer

Susan Pegler - Dancer

L. Percy - Dancer

Valerie Phillips - Dancer

M. Poynter - Dancer

M. Pratt - Dancer

M. Pyers - Dancer

F. Reed - Dancer

N. Reed - Dancer

J. Reynolds - Dancer

P Reynolds-Brown - Dancer

M. Rice - Dancer

B. Richards - Dancer

Beverley Richards - Dancer

L. Roberts - Dancer

S. Rodda - Dancer

J. Rogers - Dancer

Malloy Rolfe - Properties Master

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

P. Rolfe - Dancer

Paul Rubens - Actor

J. Rudd - Dancer

P. Rush - Dancer

Julianne Ryan - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

C. Salter - Dancer

R. Salter - Dancer

R. Sando - Dancer

M. Saunders - Dancer

John Schubert - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Robert Schumann - Composer

Joan Sheard - Pianist

Peter Shearer - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

P. Short - Dancer

Pat Silver Liddy - Dancer

John Simmons - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

V. Skipper - Dancer

J. Skuce - Dancer

Dorothy Slane - Producer

E. Smith - Dancer

H. Smith - Dancer

H. Southwood - Dancer

C. Stephens - Dancer

Jill Stevens - Dancer

T. Sutton - Dancer

Betty Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

R. Tefler - Dancer

Cynthia Thacker - Dancer

C. Thompson - Dancer

P. Thompson - Dancer

Pearl Tregilgas - Actor

J. Turner - Dancer

V. Uffindell - Dancer

Ludwig van Beethoven - Composer

H. Vinall - Dancer

S. Vincent - Dancer

Pamela Ward - Dancer

Marian Weaver - Dancer

R. Weaver - Dancer

D. Whittle - Dancer

C. Wilkin - Dancer

Keith Wilson - Stage Manager

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Noel Wilson - Actor

R. Wilson - Dancer

D. Woodards - Dancer

E. Worthley - Dancer

S. Worthley - Dancer

J. Wreford - Dancer

E. Zvirgzdins - Dancer

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981
  • The Front Page, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1980

The Dorothy Slane School of Russian Ballet

Identifier 419394