Organisation Ballet Rambert
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address England
First Date 1 February 1935
Last Date 13 August 1987
Website http://www.rambert.org.uk/
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Related Organisations
Events

D. D. O'Connor Pty Ltd

The British Council

Rambert Dance Company

Sadler's Wells Theatre, London

Cambridge Arts Theatre, Cambridge

Theatre Royal, Bath

York Theatre Royal, York, North Yorkshire

Mercury Theatre, Notting Hill

Theatre Royal, Brighton

Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear

Theatre Royal Norwich, Norwich

Birmingham Repertory Theatre (1971-), Birmingham

Richmond Theatre, Richmond, Surrey

The Haymarket Theatre, Leicester

The Marlowe Theatre (1951-1981), Canterbury, Kent

Birmingham Repertory Theatre (1913-1970), Birmingham, West Midlands

Grand Theatre Leeds, Leeds, West Yorkshire

Royal Northern College of Music, Manchester

Theatre Royal, Glasgow

Theatre Royal Bristol, Bristol

Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW

Apollo Theatre, Oxford, Oxfordshire

Jeanetta Cochrane Theatre, London

King's Theatre, Edinburgh

King's Theatre, Southsea

King's Theatre, Edinburgh

King's Theatre, Southsea

King's Theatre, Edinburgh

King's Theatre, Hammersmith, London

King's Theatre, Edinburgh

King's Theatre, Hammersmith, London

Riverside Studios, Hammersmith, London

Theatre Royal, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County

Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA

Arts Theatre Club, London

Belgrade Theatre, Coventry

Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool

Empire, Liverpool, Merseyside

Her Majesty's Theatre, Carlisle

New Theatre, Oxford

Palace Theatre, Manchester, Lancashire

Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC

The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London

Wimbledon Theatre, Wimbledon, Merton, London

Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County

Sunderland Empire Theatre, Sunderland, Tyne and Wear

The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London

The Oxford Playhouse, Oxford, Oxfordshire

Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry

Young Vic Theatre, Bankside, City of London, London

Alhambra Theatre, Bradford

Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW

Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London

Roundhouse Theatre, London

Royal Court Theatre , Liverpool, Merseyside

The Duchess Theatre, Aldwych, London

The King's Theatre, Glasgow

The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury

The Shakespeare Memorial Theatre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire

Theatre Royal Windsor, Windsor, Berkshire

Ambassadors Theatre, Camden, London

Big Top Battersea Park, London

Bournemouth Pavilion, Bournemouth

His Majesty's Theatre, Aberdeen

Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham

Oldham Repertory Theatre Club

Palace Theatre, Westcliff-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea

Playhouse Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside

Theatre de la Ville, Paris

Theatre Royal, Plymouth

West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds

Adelphi Theatre, London

Alexandra Theatre, Birmingham

Australia, [Unknown]

Bristol Old Vic, Bristol

Cambridge Festival Theatre, Cambridge

Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London

Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex

Crucible Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire

Darlington Civic Theatre, Darlington

Dartington, Devon

Devonshire Park Theatre, Eastbourne

Eden Court Theatre, Inverness

Fairfield Halls, Croydon, London

Finsbury Park

Gaiety Theatre, Dublin 2

Garrick Theatre, Westminster, London

Grand Theatre, Wolverhampton, West Midlands

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

His Majesty's Theatre , Haymarket, London

Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling

New Zealand

Northcott Theatre, Exeter

Open Air Theatre, Finsbury Park

Opera House Manchester, Manchester, Lancashire

Opernhaus Kiel, Kiel

Prince of Wales Theatre, London

Prince's Theatre Bradford, Bradford

Royal Princess's Theatre, Glasgow

Royal Shakespeare Theatre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire

Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California

Salisbury Garrison Theatre

Savoy Theatre, Strand Embankment, Greater London

Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff

Stefan Makedonski National Music Theatre , Sofia

Strand Theatre, London

Teatro Malibran, Venice

The Big Top Battersea Park, Wandsworth

The Leeds Playhouse, Leeds

The London Coliseum, Westminster, London

The Place Theatre, London

Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd

Theatre Royal Drury Lane, Covent Garden

Theatre Sarah-Bernhardt, Paris

Thorpe Lodge, London

Yvonne Arnaud Theatre, Guilford, Surrey

Zellerbach Hall, Berkeley, California

Marie Rambert - Dance Director, Director

Walter Gore - Dancer, Choreographer, Assistant Director, Narrator, Assistant Designer

Sally Gilmour - Dancer

Harry Cordwell - Dancer, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

John Gilpin - Dancer

Barbara Grimes - Dancer

Andrée Howard - Choreographer, Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Frank Staff - Dancer, Choreographer

Antony Tudor - Choreographer

Brenda Hamlyn - Dancer

Paula Hinton - Dancer

Hugh Stevenson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Joyce Graeme - Dancer, Choreographer

Sylvia Briar - Dancer

Pamela Vincent - Dancer

Belinda Wright - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Annette Chappell - Dancer

David Hunt - Dancer

Enid Owen - Dancer

Sara Luzita - Dancer

Eileen Ward - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Dancer

Nadia Benois - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Margaret Hill - Dancer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Benjamin Britten - Composer, Musical Arranger, Dancer

May Mellor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Marjorie Reed - Pianist, Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Ronald Wilson - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Sophie Fedorovitch - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

June Florenz - Dancer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Ernest Chausson - Composer

Deirdre Duncan - Dancer

Norman Morrice - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Assistant Director

Leonard Salzedo - Musical Director, Composer, Conductor

Charles Boyd - Dancer

Emmanuel Chabrier - Composer

William Chappell - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Arthur Honegger - Composer

Arthur Oldham - Composer, Orchestral Leader, Conductor, Musical Arranger

Francis Poulenc - Composer, Conductor

Franz Schubert - Composer

Eve Swinstead-Smith - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Mary Verney - Stage Manager

Jean Coralli - Choreographer

Carl Czerny - Composer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Hubert Foster-Clark - Conductor

John Paget - Dance Group, Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Elizabeth Schooling - Dancer

Margaret Scott - Dancer

Basil Truro - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

John Andrewes - Dancer, Stage Manager

John Chesworth - Dancer, Assistant Director, Choreographer, Director

Frederic Chopin - Composer

David Ellis - Dancer

Celia Franca - Dancer

Beryl Goldwyn - Dancer

Joan Halliday - Dancer

Monica Halliday - Dancer

Susette Morfield - Dancer

Stanley Newby - Dancer

Ann Somers - Dancer

William Walton - Composer

Joy Camden - Dancer

Norman Dixon - Dancer

John Dowey - Administrator, Stage Director

Angela Dukes - Dancer

Harold Fairhurst - Concert Master, Violinist

Bert Fisher - Conductor

Leo Kersley - Dancer

Marita Lowdon - Dancer

Gillian Martlew - Dancer

Joan McClelland - Dancer

Joan Osborne - Dancer

Olivia Sarel - Dancer

Lisa Serova - Dancer

Leslie Sullivan - Dancer

Joline Wade - Dancer

Nadine Baylis - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Constance Boynton - Voice Over Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

David Ellis - Producer, Associate Director, Assistant Director

Peter Franklin-White - Dancer

Anne Horn - Dancer

Vladimir Kalichevsky - Dancer

Gustav Mahler - Composer

David Martin - Dancer

Denise Moss - Dancer

Guy Sheppard - Designer

Audrey Turner - Dancer

Marie Wellesley - Dancer

Rosemary Young - Dance Group, Dancer

Miro Zloch - Dancer

John Armstrong - Designer

Alexander Bennett - Dancer

Lucy Bethune - Director, Dancer

Ernest Bloch - Composer, Designer

Christopher Bruce - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer

David Ellenberg - Musical Director, Orchestral Leader

Pearl Gaden - Dancer

Patricia Howell - Stage Director

Guy Johnson - Pianist

Franz Liszt - Composer

Angus Morrison - Pianist, Musical Director

Mary Munro - Dancer

Moyra Peoples - Dancer

Cathrine Price - Dancer

Susan Salaman - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Noreen Sopwith - Dancer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer, Designer

Joseph Vandernoot - Pianist, Conductor, Musical Director

Diane Walker - Dancer

Kurt Weill - Composer

Lucette Aldous - Dancer

Richard Alston - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Helen Ashley - Dancer

Patricia Ashworth - Dancer

Kenneth Bannerman - Dancer

Bela Bartok - Composer

Stanley Bate - Composer

Catherine Becque - Dancer

Lord Berners - Composer

Lucy Burge - Director, Dancer

Nicholas Carr - Musical Director, Conductor

Frances Carty - Dancer

Michael Davidson - Stage Director

Shirley Dixon - Dancer

Mary Evelyn - Dancer

Nelson Fernandez - Dancer

Gillian Francis - Dancer

  • Ballet Ramert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, 13 April 1940
  • Ballet Rambert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, 13 April 1940
  • Ballet Rambert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, 8 February 1940

Rebecca Ham - Dancer

Gustav Holst - Composer

Anthony Hymas - Composer, Pianist

Ronald Hynd - Dancer

Hugh Laing - Costume Designer, Designer

Thelma Litster - Dancer

Valerie Marsh - Dancer

Jkky Mass - Dancer

Miss Munro - Dancer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer, Costume Designer

Quinny Sacks - Dancer

June Sandbrook - Dancer

Jean Sibelius - Composer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Jonathan Taylor - Dancer, Choreographer

Yair Vardi - Dancer

Felicity Watt - Dancer

H. Foster Clark - Conductor

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1947
  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1947

Julie Armstrong - Set Designer, Designer

Leon Bakst - Costume Designer

Mark Baldwin - Dancer

Michael Bayston - Dancer

Richard Beer - Designer

Arthur Benjamin - Composer

  • Ballet Ramert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, 13 April 1940
  • Ballet Rambert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, 13 April 1940

Ruth Boker - Dancer

Frederick Bromwich - General Director, Administrator

Audrey Brookes - Dancer

Kathy Chard - Dancer

Robert Cooper - Assistant Stage Manager

Hugh Craig - Dancer

Sandra Craig - Dancer

John Cranko - Choreographer

Alan Cunliffe - Projectionist, Dancer

Peter Curtis - Dancer

Edgar Degas - Costume Designer

  • Ballet Rambert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, 13 April 1940
  • Ballet Ramert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, 13 April 1940

Guy Detot - Dancer

Leonard Dommett - Violinist, Concert Master

Antal Dorati - Musical Arranger

Sid Ellen - Technical Director, Lighting Designer

Peter Farmer - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Orchestrator

Carolyn Fey - Dancer

John Field - Composer

David Garnett - Author

Ann Gee - Dancer

Michael Ho - Dancer

Howard Hodgkin - Designer

Robert Joffrey - Choreographer

Ellis Keeler - Singer

Jennifer Kelly - Dancer

Travis Kemp - Dancer

Lionel Lawson - Violinist, Pianist

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1947
  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1947

Elizabeth Lillie - Dancer

Thomas Lishman - Pianist

Maude Lloyd - Dancer

Marita Lowden - Dancer

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Gayrie MacSween - Dancer

Pamela Marre - Designer

Paul Melis - Dancer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Reginald Morley - Violinist, Concert Master

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer, Dancer

Robert North - Artistic Director, Dancer, Choreographer

John O'Brien - Dancer

Ashley Page - Choreographer, Dancer

David Paltenghi - Dancer

Moira Peoples - Dancer

Michael Popper - Dancer

Cyril Preedy - Pianist

Elsa Recagno - Dancer

Rex Reid - Dancer

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Arnold Schoenberg - Composer

Humphrey Searle - Musical Arranger

Sylvia Singleton - Dancer

Josephine Spaull - Dancer

Hugh Stevenson - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Karlheinz Stockhausen - Composer

Jean Stokes - Dancer

Ariette Taylor - Dancer

Andre Tchaikowsky - Composer

Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Designer

Albert van Nierop - Dancer

Brenda Wright - Dancer

Ronald Yerrell - Dancer

Gianfranco - Dancer

Burt Alcantara - Composer

Manuel Alem - Choreographer

Katia Alfimova - Dancer

Sheila Alletson - Dancer

Manuel Alum - Choreographer

Vivette Anderson - Dancer

Charles Armirkhanian - Sound Artist

John Armstrong - Designer

Richard Arnell - Orchestrator

Sonia Arova - Dancer

Joanna Banks - Dancer

Michael Batchelor - Dancer

Stephen Beagley - Dancer

Andre Beaurepaire - Designer

Naomi Ben-Ari - Dancer

Edwin Benbow - Pianist

John Benfield - Dancer

Alexander Benois - Designer

Luciano Berio - Composer

Helen Biggar - Costume Designer

Harrison Birtwistle - Composer

Julia Blaikie - Dancer

Pamela Bocquet - Set Designer

M. C. Bonyton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Auguste Bournonville - Choreographer

Joanna Bowers-Kubik - Dancer

William Boyce - Composer

Philip Bradshaw - Stage Manager

Johannes Brahms - Composer

Bertolt Brecht - Author

Frank Bridge - Composer

Valma Briggs - Dancer

Bryony Brind - Dancer

Amanda Britton - Dancer

Brown - Dancer

Johanna Bryant - Designer

David Buckland - Designer

Ludovico Burnacini - Costume Designer

Jean Cameron - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1947

Christopher Carney - Dancer

Christopher Carr - Dancer

Jack Carter - Choreographer

Estoban Cerda - Dancer

Fiona Chadwich - Dancer

Michael Clark - Dancer

Michael Coleman - Dancer

Lesley Collier - Dancer

Sandra Conley - Dancer

Robert Cooper - Assistant Stage Manager

Geoffrey Corbett - Musical Arranger

Christine Courtney - Dancer

Ben Craft - Dancer

Anthony Crickmay - Photographer

George Crumb - Composer

Jill Davey - Dancer

Siobhan Davies - Choreographer

Miguel de Cervantes - Author

Aime de Ligniere - Dancer

Paco de Lucia - Composer

Mario de Marigny - Dancer

Deodat de Severac - Composer

Derek Deane - Dancer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Edward Delaney - Set Designer

Frederick Delius - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1947

Deborah Dering - Dancer

Vergie Derman - Dancer

Ann Dickie - Dancer

Jennifer Dodd - Dancer

Vivian Dodds - Dancer

Ernő Dohnányi - Composer

Leonard Donnett - Violinist

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1947

Anthony Dowell - Dancer

Bob Downes - Composer

Antony Dowson - Dancer

Leon Draper - Dancer

David Drew - Dancer

Prudence Duncan - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1947

Jacques Dupont - Choreographer

Patricia Dyer - Dancer

Cristina Dyson - Dancer

Wayne Eagling - Dancer

Leslie Edwards - Dancer

Siv Ehrein - Dancer

Angela Ellis - Dancer

Wendy Ellis - Dancer

Rosalind Eyre - Dancer

Louis Falco - Choreographer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

William Ferguson - Stage Director

Ronald Ferns - Designer

Marjorie Field - Dancer

Michael Finnissy - Composer

Malcolm Fox - Composer

Celia Franks - Dancer

Girolamo Frescobaldi - Composer

Angela Fussell - Clarinetist

Adam Gatehouse - Musical Director

Theophile Gautier - Poet

Nicholas Georgiadis - Designer

Terry Gilbert - Dancer

Bryan Gipps - Violinist

Ruth Glick - Administrator

Nina Golovina - Dancer

Alexander Gorsky - Choreographer

Joyce Graham - Dancer

Hazel Grande - Dancer

Garry Grant - Dancer

Jean Guillaume - Composer

Reginald Halcrow - Pianist

Fay Hammond - Dancer

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Dennis Harford - Dancer

Robert Harrold - Dancer

Jonathan Harvey - Composer

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

  • Interims, Young Vic Theatre, Bankside, City of London, London, 1973

Christine Haughton - Dancer

Sue Hawksley - Dancer

Edvard Helsted - Composer

Herron - Dancer

Michael Hillman - Director

Christine Hindmarch - Dancer

Michelle Ho - Dancer

Michael Hobson - Composer

Michael Hodges - Dancer

Brian Hodgson - Composer

Holder - Dancer

Jasmine Honore - Dancer

Julie Hosking - Dancer

Loveday Hosking - Dancer

Judith Howe - Dancer

John Hoyland - Designer

Jillian Hughes - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1947

Johann Hummel - Composer

Leslie Hurry - Designer

Prudence Hyman - Dancer

Sally Inkin - Dancer

Anna Ivanova - Ballet Master/Mistress

Jennifer Jackson - Dancer

Richard Jackson - Singer

Stephen Jefferies - Dancer

Laurence Johnstone - Dancer

Scott Joplin - Composer

William Katz - Designer

Glynn Kelly - Designer

Barbara King - Dancer

Amanda Knott - Dancer

Ralph Koltai - Costume Designer, Designer

Constant Lambert - Composer

Gary Lambert - Dancer

Gerd Larsen - Dancer

Anne Lascelles - Dancer

Ashley Lawrence - Musical Director

John Lewis - Composer

Alice Lidderdale - Stage Director

Anna Lockwood - Composer

  • Interims, Young Vic Theatre, Bankside, City of London, London, 1973

Daniela Loretz - Dancer

Leighton Lucas - Orchestral Leader

Charles Lynch - Pianist

MacDonald - Dancer

John F. MacFarlane - Designer

Christine Mackay - Dancer

Victor Manton - Violist

Frank Martin - Composer

Monica Mason - Dancer

Jules Massenet - Composer

Sara Matthews - Dancer

Peter Maxwell Davies - Composer

Norman McDowell - Designer

Geo. McGrath-Grogan - Stage Manager

Deryk Mendel - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Andre Messager - Composer

Bruce Michelson - Dancer

Darius Milhaud - Composer

Michael Millan - Dancer

Milorad Miskovitch - Choreographer, Dancer

Eli Montlake - Costume Designer

Gene Moore - Designer

Geoff Moore - Choreographer

Tessa Morrison - Various

Edith Morrison-Dixon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Franses Morrison-Dixon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Mumford - Lighting Designer, Designer

Helen Nicholls - Dancer

Waslaw Nijinsky - Choreographer

Arne Nordheim - Composer

Alison Norwood - Dancer

Nicoline Nystrom - Dancer

Paul Old - Dancer

Ben-Zion Orgad - Composer

Nigel Osborne - Composer

Sally Owen - Dancer

Niccolo Paganini - Composer

Merle Park - Dancer

Pepita Pasley - Dancer

Holger Simon Paulli - Composer

Jennifer Penney - Dancer

Margaret Pollen - Dancer

Robert Poole - Dancer

Marguerite Porter - Dancer

Bernice Powell - Dancer

Andre Prokovsky - Dancer

Philip Prowse - Costume Designer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Shirley Rees - Dancer

Derek Rencher - Dancer

Dries Reneke - Dancer

Michael Rennie - Violinist

Patricia Rianne - Dancer

Olive Richards - Cellist

Nicolai Rimsky-Korsakov - Composer

Derek Rosen - Dancer

Angela Rowe - Dancer

Mairhi Russell - Speaker

Jane Sanders - Dancer

Belinda Scarlett - Designer

Max Schubel - Composer

Beryl Scott - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1947

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Eric Shilling - Singer

Selma Siegertsz - Dancer

John Simons - Pianist

Dudley Simpson - Pianist

Rodney Slatford - Bass

Bob Smith - Dancer

Jack Smith - Designer

Michael Somes - Dancer

Angela Sparshott - Dancer

Ian Spurling - Designer

Siobhan Stanley - Dancer

Andrew Storer - Designer

Morton Subotnick - Composer

Paul Taras - Dancer

Paul Taylor - Choreographer

Rosemary Taylor - Dancer

Nis Ticciati - Harpsichordist

Wendy Toye - Choreographer

Mavis Traill - Dancer

Vivian Troon - Harpsichordist

Anna Truscott - Dancer

Gerald Tyrwhitt-Wilson - Composer

Peggy van Praagh - Dancer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Ronald Verrell - Dancer

Henry Vincent - Pianist

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Carl Maria von Weber - Composer

David Vorhaus - Sound Operator/Engineer

Voytek - Designer

David Wall - Dancer

Stephen Ward - Dancer

Peter Warlock - Composer

Alma Watson - Dancer

Pat Watson - Dancer

  • Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1947

Hilary Western - Singer

Derek Westlake - Dancer

May Weston - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Richard Wherlock - Dancer

Rosalyn Whitten - Dancer

Harry Wich - Costume Designer, Designer

Maggie Wilkinson - Dancer

Marilyn Williams - Dancer

Mary Willis - Dancer

Bill Withers - Composer

Brendon Wright - Dancer

Pippa Wylde - Dancer

Selena Wylie - Dancer

Thomas Yang - Dancer

Norio Yoshida - Dancer

Anita Young - Dancer

Rostislav Zakharoff - Choreographer

Resources
Organisation Identifier 31071