Contributor Ashley Moore
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Diana Edgar - Dancer

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Judy Beavis - Dancer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Harvey Collins - Dancer

Peter Commander - Dancer

Fred Cox - Stage Manager

John Cranko - Choreographer

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Ken Daniel - Designer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer

Diane Field - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Andrée Howard - Dancer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Iva Leedham - Designer

Aileen Lloyd - Costume Co-ordinator

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Carmen Lucas - Dancer

Krystina Luczak - Dancer

Gaynor Maxwell - Dancer

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

Heather Nicholls - Dancer

William O'Grady - Dancer

Susan Pegler - Dancer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Brenda Rol - Dancer

Cathryn Short - Dancer

Dorothy Simpson - Adaptor

Joanne Simpson - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Frank Staff - Choreographer

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer

Barbara Warburton - Dancer

Meg Abbie Denton - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Sandra Adams - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Mardi Barry - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Adaptor

Earl Bennett - Stage Director

Susan Bennett - Dancer

Ann Blencowe - Dancer

Mary Bower - Dancer

Joanne Boyle - Dancer

Marie Broadbent - Dancer

Dianne Clayfield - Dancer

Susan Cook - Dancer

Jane Cufly - Dancer

Gillian Daebler - Dancer

Zane Danson - Dancer

Anne Darwent - Dancer

Jane Destree - Dancer

Sarah Dunstone - Dancer

Alex Gilchrest - Dancer

Verity Gordon - Dancer

Laureen Graham - Dancer

Jacqueline Haddock - Dancer

Jan Harrison - Dancer

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Pamela Hooper - Dancer

Karen Horton - Dancer

Reg Hurst - Dancer

Dzintra Karklins - Dancer

Leonie Kilroy - Dancer

Shauna Lamprell - Dancer

Wendy Larcombe - Dancer

Charles Lecocq - Composer

Wynne Lee - Choreographer

Donna Lees - Dancer

Mignon Little - Dancer

Diane Lowe - Dancer

Susan McArthur - Dancer

Christine McCormick - Dancer

Julie McDonald - Dancer

Lia Mednis - Dancer

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

Carolyn Murphy - Dancer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Catherine O'Leary - Dancer

Marianne Odlyha - Dancer

Astrida Ozols - Dancer

Lynda Painter - Dancer

Christine Palmer - Dancer

Diana Palmer - Dancer

Stephanie Palmer - Dancer

Anthony Pannell - Dancer

Dianne Pawson - Dancer

Mary Peake - Dancer

Elizabeth Pearce - Dancer

Malcolm Pearce - Musical Director

Stanley Phillips - Dancer

Robin Phillipson - Dancer

Christina Plummer - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Jane Polomka - Dancer

Nerida Potter - Dancer

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Judith Raggatt - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Michelle Riches - Dancer

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer

Stephanie Roe - Dancer

Peter Ross - Dancer

Ted Saar - Dancer

Tina Sarapuu - Dancer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Leo Senn - Dancer

Jill South - Dancer

Suzanne Stewart - Dancer

Joanne Tapp - Dancer

Amanda Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Jacqueline Thompson - Dancer

Wendy Thompson - Dancer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Annabel Wallman - Dancer

Julie Washington - Dancer

Leslie White - Producer

Carman Young - Dancer

Edgar Young - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Classical Ballet Academy

Identifier 441908