Contributor Lois Brimblecombe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Sarah Fotheringham - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Shirley Hill - Actor

Keith Arnold - Actor

Keith Arnoldter - Actor

Fred Baker - Lighting Designer

Tony Bardolph - Set and/or Property Maker

Gerry Barrett - Actor

Mandy Barton - Technician

Robert Barton - Lighting Designer

Geoff Beinke - Actor

Patti Bowe - Actor

James Boyd - Assistant Lighting Designer

Penny Burns - Lighting Operator

Desnee Butler - Technician

Chris Capper - Assistant Stage Manager

Danny Caretti - Actor

Vivian Colmer - Lighting Operator

Anita Coombes - Front of House

Suzy Cori - Actor

Sarah Dinning - Publicist

Euripides - Playwright

Joanna Fairs - Set and/or Property Maker

Mathew Fargher - Actor

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker

Debbie Forbes - Actor

John Francis - Musician

Jenny Gerlach - Assistant Stage Manager

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Annette Green - Actor

Jill Harris - Assistant Director

Mark Henley - Actor

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Mark Hughes - Sound Operator/Engineer

Irene Jaunzemis - Actor

Chris Johnson - Director

Martin Karaffa - Actor

Peter Keays - Actor

Susan Kesting - Actor

John Kingsmill - Designer

Alex Kyriacou - Actor

Vinetta Lagzdins - Musician

Paul Leadbetter - Actor

Jamie Leckie - Actor

Steven MacDonald - Actor

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker

Cathy Martin - Actor

Peter Matej - Actor

Gerry McArdle - Director

Richard Milosh - Actor

Rob Morris - Actor

Robyn Mortimer - Actor

Anita Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

John Murphy - Publicist

Noel Nayley - Musician

Catherine Pakpoy - Actor

Bob Petchell - Composer

Les Peters - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Martin Portus - Actor

Nicholas Pyne - Set and/or Property Maker

Georgina Reid - Actor

Andrew Robertson - Actor

Erla Ronan - Lighting Operator

M Schmoe - Musician

Joe Scullion - Production Manager

Janet Seidel - Composer

Diarmuid Shaw - Assistant Lighting Designer

Ewart Shaw - Actor

Angela Sidey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jeremy Slater - Stage Manager

Angela Smith - Composer

Jon Smithies - Set Designer

Lynne Smythe - Actor

Mark Sobels - Actor

Meg Sorensen - Actor

Phil Steer - Stage Manager

Rachel Teasdale - Technician

Jem Thompson - Technician

Anthony Thoroughgood - Assistant Stage Manager

Larry Todd - Musician

Steve Todd - Musician

Peter Tonkin - Actor

Paul Tuul - Technician

Kurt Vandermann - Photographer

Bill Veitch - Photographer

Elaine Waddell - Publicist

Ray Weatherspoon - Actor

Tseng Lao Weng - Actor

Bernadette White - Set and/or Property Maker

Jack White - Actor

George Yeo - Actor

Nick Zwan - Actor

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Drama I Students of the University of Adelaide

Identifier 422451