Contributor John Pryzibilla
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer, Scriptwriter
Events

Sound Designer

Scriptwriter

Pat Grummet - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Darryl Aesche - Technician

Aeschylus - Playwright

Keith Anderson - Set and/or Property Maker

Wayne Anthoney - Scriptwriter

Michael Armitage - Various

Carmen Asche - Publicist

Lyn Attridge - Set and/or Property Maker

Rob Averay - Lighting Designer

Rob Avery - Lighting Operator

Rodney Bain - Various

Penny Barnes - Costume Designer

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator

John Blaine - Technical Director

David Boehm - Musician

Dorothy Bone - Costume Maker

Gaye Boswell - Chorus

John Boully - Actor

Jennifer Bradfield - Chorus

Alan Bretag - Scriptwriter

Tony Brooks - Actor

Bitsy Brumby - Set and/or Property Maker

Lyn Burbridge - Properties Master

Leslie Byers - Costume Maker

Don Byrne - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jessie Byrne - Chorus

Penny Byrne - Actor

David Cant - Musician

Sue Caton - Properties Master

Myf Christie - Chorus

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Andrew Close - Scriptwriter

Brian Coghlan - Actor

David Cottrell - Various

Teresa Crichton - Chorus

Lou Crotti - Actor

Ian Dalwood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Joe Dama - Chorus

Sue Darwent - Costume Maker

Meredith Davis - Actor

Julian Disney - Scriptwriter

Trevor Dodd - Scriptwriter

John Doherty - Actor

Phil Doherty - Actor

Andrew Doman - Lighting Operator

Stanley Donne - Chorus

Andrew Dowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Graham Duckett - Actor

Piers Duncan - Actor

Tisi Dutton - Costume Maker

Rikki Edwards - Stage Manager

Grant Elliott - Producer

Sherron Espeland - Actor

Anna Fairley - Set and/or Property Maker

Trevor Farrant - Actor

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Finch - Costume Maker

Frank Ford - Director, Actor

Bruce Foster - Production Manager

Nicholas Fredman - Chorus

Ian Freney - Set and/or Property Maker

Rosemary Freney - Set and/or Property Maker

George Galloway - Sound Designer

Rob George - Actor

Rick Gerner - Musical Director

Brian Goers - Photographer

Matthew Goode - Scriptwriter

Bob Gosling - Lighting Operator

Andrew Gramp - Sound Designer

Candy Gray - Set and/or Property Maker

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Adrian Hann - Scriptwriter

Jonathon Hartstone - Scriptwriter

Robin Harwood - Scriptwriter

Sue Hawkins - Chorus

Craig Hill - Lighting Operator

Alison Hocking - Costume Maker

Sharron Holmes - Chorus

Warren Jarrett - Director

Bryan Jenkins - Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Johnson - Actor

Khail Jureidini - Scriptwriter

Tom Karmel - Scriptwriter

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

Peter Kellett - Various

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Sarah Lawrence - Set Designer

Alan Leach - Chorus

Ron Leak - Set and/or Property Maker

Lina Leo - Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Lewicki - Actor

Robyn Lewis - Actor

Gregory Lohe - Musician

Jenni Lonergan - Actor

Alan Lovett - Actor

Ian Macdonald - Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Maddocks - Actor

Tania Madigan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alex Makeev - Photographer

Jenny Manders - Choreographer

Patricia Marks - Actor

Jo Martin - Costume Maker

Peter Martin - Scriptwriter

Ron McCook - Scriptwriter

Sally McHenry - Chorus

Sue McKenzie - Costume Maker

Anne McLeod - Sound Operator/Engineer

Carla Mellor - Costume Designer

Ion Menadue - Various

Anna Michael - Actor

Milos Miladinovic - Technical Director

Sue Millard - Set and/or Property Maker

Phillipa Milne - Set Designer

Tony Morabito - Actor

Pauline Morris - Costume Maker

Rob Morrison - Musician

Amanda Morriss - Set and/or Property Maker

Barry Neylon - Costume Maker

Joyce O'Gorman - Costume Maker

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

Rosie Osman - Lighting Operator

Ann Portus - Actor

John Potter - Producer

Nick Pyrros - Designer

Nornie Ramsay - Properties Master

Dianne Rannie - Set and/or Property Maker

John Reid - Lighting Designer

David Roberts - Actor

David Robertson - Musician

Sue Rogers - Chorus

Susan Rogers - Chorus

Margaret Rose - Publicist

Ian Ross - Musician

Kenneth Ross - Playwright

Janet Saies - Choreographer

Jo Saies - Chorus

Penny Sanders - Costume Maker

John Schrader - Actor

Brenton Schubert - Various

Lesley Shinners - Costume Maker

Kathy Short - Actor

Tony Short - Scriptwriter

Martin Smith - Lighting Operator

Meredith Smith - Properties Master

Peter Smith - Scriptwriter

Ben Sommer - Scriptwriter

Sophocles - Playwright

Di South - Costume Maker

Steve J Spears - Actor

Helen Spoors - Set and/or Property Maker

Tamara Stojanovic - Chorus

Andrew Stone - Chorus

Janet Storey - Set and/or Property Maker

James Stratmann - Scriptwriter

Ray Swift - Production Manager

Jacqueline Thompson - Chorus

Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker

Arwed Turon - Actor

Jim Vile - Director

Louise Wakefield - Costume Maker

Jane Walker - Costume Maker

Neil Waller - Lighting Operator

Mark Watson - Chorus

Kathy Webb - Stage Manager

Trevor Webb - Various

Geoff Wells - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Wesley-Smith - Scriptwriter

Carol Williams - Musical Director

Helen Williams - Actor

Helen Willoughby - Actor

Helena Woloszyn - Various

Damon Woodbridge - Actor

Claire Woods - Actor

Jennifer Wright - Costume Maker

Margie Zanker - Costume Maker

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Identifier 433988