Contributor Michelle Saunders
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions General Manager
Events

General Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 23 March 2002

Administrator

Producer

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Richard Cilli - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 23 March 2002
  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Designer, Video Director

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 23 March 2002

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Ian Boase - Lighting Operator, Technical Director, Technician

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Maker, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Nicholas Higgins - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Alice Holland - Front of House, Dancer, Choreographer

Danielle Micich - Video Director, Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Sean O'Brien - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Jen Toomey - Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks 2002, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 23 March 2002

Mari Adams - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jade Back - Dancer

Annette Carmichael - Publicist

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ben Chapman - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Lijana Galas - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robert Griffin - Choreographer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Blaine Hall-Jones - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Owen Horton - Dancer

Aaron Jenkins - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kyle Jones - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Zosia Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellen Legge - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Glen Lo - Choreographer, Dancer

Beckie May - Dancer, Choreographer

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jake Newby - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer

Danielle Rock - Dancer, Choreographer

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer, Front of House

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Natalie Allen - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Phillip Bailey - Composer, Musical Director

Tim Balfe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kris Bech-Howley - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Stephanie Bond - Dancer

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bacall Castle - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Amity Culver - Dancer

Michael Davidson - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Bec Dean - Designer, Design Consultant

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Penny Dolling - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jason Edwards - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Anna Fehlberg - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

Eloise Fox - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Shona Horton - Dancer

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Jamie Lee - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessica Marino - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Roy Martin - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Victoria Maughan - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Claire McIlroy - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Venettia Miller - Choreographer, Dancer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

James O'Hara - Dancer

Kaila Quinn - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Frances Rofe - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Peter Sharp - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Isabella Stone - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Scott Surgener - Mechanist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Aidan Waite - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellie Walsh - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Grace Ah-Quee - Conductor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Floeur Alder - Choreographer

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Daniel Allen - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kristy Anderson - Stage Manager

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lina Andonovska - Dancer

Isaac Anthony - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Hayley Back - Dancer

Lauchlan Bain - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Joanna Banks - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

William Banks - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Adam Barralet - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Erica Barron - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kristofer Bech-Howley - Dancer

Alannah Beech - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

James Berlyn - Choreographer

Declan Blair - Dancer

Liam Blair - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Jaxon Botje - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Melissa Boyce - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Jackie Britton - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Brianna Caraccioli - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Brianna Caracciolo - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Alicia Chan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Katherine Chapman - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ellaine Cheng - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Zhen-Len Cheong - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mabel Chew - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kim Chin - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Clayton Chipper - Musician

Jasper Clark - Dancer

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Shane Collard - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Naoise Colley - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Elizabeth Colliver - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Fiona Comley - Company Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Belinda Cooper - Dancer

Jayne Cooper - Dancer

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Elizabeth Cornish - Dancer

Rachael Cox - Dancer

Tamara Crook - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Melissa D'Cruze - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Dawson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Matt Dell - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Samuel Dov Gilovitz - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Paul Doyle - Production Manager

Jess Dudley - Dancer

Sasha Dunn - Dancer

Lachlan Dymond - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Sophie Edelman - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ben Edwards - Dancer

Julie Egan - Dancer

Harrison Elliott - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Caitlin Ellson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Peter Errey - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Shona Erskine - Choreographer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Breanna Evangelista - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jesse Evans - Dancer

Kathryn Exel - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Peter Fares - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Timothy Fawcett - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lydia Fee - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lori Ferris - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rodiyah Fiedorowicz - Dancer

Kenji Fitzgerald - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Conor Fitzpatrick - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Daniel Foulkes - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Amy Found - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Samuel Fox - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Scott Fraser - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Jeff Frisinsa - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Andrew Gale - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jodie Glaister - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Nicky Green - Visual Artist

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Ean Grieve - Assistant Producer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Wiktor Gruszecki - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Chris Gurusamy - Dancer

Nick Handover-Jacobs - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lachlan Hanley - Dancer

Rachael Hare - Dancer

Jasmine Harp - Dancer

Brendan Harwood - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Allise Hender - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Karen Henderson - Dancer

Jocelyn Herriman - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

Anastasia Holloway - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Caitlin Huxtable - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Isted - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Gordan Jamison - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Louise Jeckells - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Jasmine Jeffs - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michelle Jenkins - Dancer

Michael Johnson - Choreographer

Dene Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Jessica Jones - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mohamed Kamara - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Yvan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Lewis Kilpatrick - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Abigail Klopper - Dancer

Megan Kua - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ie-Wen Kwee - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Brittany Laidlaw - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Christine Langton - Dancer

Reed Laplau - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Paea Leach - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Nari Lees - Dancer

Emma-Jane Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jee-Yun Leung - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Rachel Lickfold - Dancer

David Lloyd - Dancer

Stephanie Lowe - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Athena Lyons - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Katherine Mackintosh - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Ian MacLeod - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Sonya Maher - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Helen Maley - Dancer

Dominik Mall - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Paul Malone - Musical Advisor

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Andrew Mangham - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Alec Mann - Dancer

Nicholas Mansfield - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Madeline Markham - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Charlotte Martin - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Leanne Mason - Dancer

John McCumiskey - Producer

Dave McKinney - Musician

Katelyn Mewburn - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Brooke Milianku - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Olivia Millard - Dancer

Elleka Mirsky - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Daniel Moody - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Cori Moran - Dancer

Alexander Morris - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kane Morriss - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Ben Mortley - Dancer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer

Vivek Natrajan - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Samantha Nelson - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Andrew Newnham - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Verity Newton-Burniss - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

George Nikoloudis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Samuel Noble - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tim Norrish - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Chad O'Brien - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michael O'Brien - Sound Designer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Mike O'Brien - Production Manager, Sound Artist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jordan O'Dwyer - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

David O'Halloran - Mechanist

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

John O'Hara - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Tai O'Reilly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Quindell Orton - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Tony Osborne - Designer

Ainsley Paik - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Marko Panzic - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Dane Penstone - MC, Dancer

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Amanda Preston - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Natasha Pritchard - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

David Pye - Composer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Robin Read - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

William Remedios - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Louise Rofe - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Natasha Rolfe - Choreographer

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Daniel Scala - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Anna Schultz - Dancer

Amanda Scotland - Dancer

Richard Seidel - Production Manager

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Andrew Selmes - Musician

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

Mitchell Shea - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Holly Sheppard - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Stephanie Sim - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Alexandra Simeon - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Cheralyn Simpson - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Gina Sjepcevich - Visual Artist

Stephanie Slack - Dancer, Choreographer

Brett Smith - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Rebecca Smith - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

William Smith - Violist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Melissa Stagg - Choreographer

Lien Stewart - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Michaela Stone - Dancer

Julia Strain - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Gabrielle Sullivan - Production Manager

Scott Suttar - Assistant Producer

Michael Swann - Bassist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Kent Takeuchi - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Taryn Tarasenko - Dancer

Kiria Tarei - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Liam Tatly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Anita Taylor - Dancer

Anna Tedesco - Dancer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Russell Thorpe - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Cheryl Tibbits - Dancer

Molly Tipping - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Cathie Travers - Composer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Matthew Treadgold - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Ashley Turner - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Lim Tze Jern (CJ) - Dancer

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Suzanne Vadja - Dancer

DJ Valente - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Teresa Vinci - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Adrian Vinciullo - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kristina Vlahos - Dancer

Paul Wakelam - Graphic Designer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Paul Wakelam - Set Designer

Josh Walters - Dancer

Stephanie Ward - Dancer

  • Mania, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005

Vasala Warren - Dancer

Louise Watson - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Rick Watson-Heath - Administrator

  • Fifteen, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004

Michael Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Ricky Webb - Dancer

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Mathew West - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Caitlin White - Violinist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Joanne White - Dancer

Kirsty White - Cellist

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003

Lynne Williams - Choreographer

Robert Woods - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Adrian Woolnough - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kate Wright - Dancer

Simon Wright - Visual Artist

Sam Zamora - Dancer

  • Dash, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007

Tanya Zappia - Dancer

Steps Youth Dance Company

2 Dance Plus

Western Australian Youth Orchestra Association

  • eat it up!, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
Identifier 443887