Contributor Candice Elliott
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Amy Found - Dancer

Robert Griffin - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Glen Lo - Dancer, Choreographer

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Joanna Banks - Dancer

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Belinda Cooper - Dancer, Choreographer

Amity Culver - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Helen Maley - Dancer

James O'Hara - Dancer

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

Michelle Saunders - Administrator, General Manager

Megan Swart - Dancer

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Elizabeth Cornish - Assistant Director, Dancer

Samuel Fox - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Bronwyn Ham - Dancer

Jessica Lane - Dancer

Beckie May - Choreographer, Dancer

Rebecca May - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Olivia Millard - Dancer

John O'Hara - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Marko Panzic - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Kathryn Puie - Dancer

Louise Rofe - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Paul Schembri - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Brett Smith - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Neil Adams - Choreographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Floeur Alder - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Kristen Anderson - Set Designer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Lina Andonovska - Dancer

Chiara Aquilia - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Hayley Back - Dancer

Jade Back - Dancer

Leah Barnes - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Adam Barralet - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Erica Barron - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kristofer Bech-Howley - Dancer

Declan Blair - Dancer

Stephanie Bond - Dancer

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Georgie Brown - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Patrick Brown - Photographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Stephen Brown - Dancer

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Kristie Caporn - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Kylie Cawrse - Dancer

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Nicola Chapple - Dancer

Clayton Chipper - Musician

Jasper Clark - Dancer

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Phillipa Clarke - Choreographer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Phillippa Clarke - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Debbie Clements - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Shane Collard - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Carmen Cummings - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Ashley de Prazer - Photographer, Video Director

Paul Doyle - Production Manager

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Jess Dudley - Dancer

Ben Edwards - Dancer

Julie Egan - Dancer

Jesse Evans - Dancer

Rodiyah Fiedorowicz - Dancer

Matthew Finucane - Dancer

Ofa Fotu - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Jeff Frisinsa - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Ashanti Gnanasuriyam - Dancer

Nicole Gradisen - Costume Maker

Ean Grieve - Assistant Producer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Chris Gurusamy - Dancer

Lachlan Hanley - Dancer

Rachael Hare - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Jasmine Harp - Dancer

Suzie Haslehurst - Administrator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Karen Henderson - Dancer

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Alice Holland - Dancer

Owen Horton - Dancer

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Michelle Jenkins - Dancer

Dene Jones - Lighting Designer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Abigail Klopper - Dancer

Christine Langton - Dancer

Reed Laplau - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Paea Leach - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Nari Lees - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Lina Lim - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

David Lloyd - Dancer

Katherine Mackintosh - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Ian MacLeod - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Andrew Mangham - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Alec Mann - Dancer

Leanne Mason - Dancer

Anne McDonald - Administrator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Dave McKinney - Musician

Paula McKinney - Dancer

Gillian McLaughlin - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

David McLean - Dancer

Helen McLean - Dancer

Lain McLeod - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Danielle Micich - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Venettia Miller - Dancer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Alicia Moran - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Cori Moran - Dancer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer

Jane Neville - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Jake Newby - Production Manager

George Nikoloudis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Norrish - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Tai O'Reilly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Nicole Oliver - Dancer

Tony Osborne - Designer

Dane Penstone - MC, Dancer

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Stephanie Price - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

David Prudham - Choreographer

James Renfrey - Assistant Director

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

Ann Rosenow - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Daniel Scala - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Andrew Selmes - Musician

Anna Serna - Costume Designer

Christie Smeets - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Aimee Smith - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Liam Tatly - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Stefano Tele - Choreographer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Molly Tipping - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Jen Toomey - Production Manager

Jaqui Trampevski - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer

Adrian Vinciullo - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Paul Wakelam - Set Designer

Josh Walters - Dancer

Vasala Warren - Dancer

Leaf Watson - Set Designer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Jessica Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Natarlia Webb - Dancer

Lilanthi Weddikkara - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Rachael Whitworth - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Robert Woods - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Adrian Woolnough - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Various, Various Western Australian locations, WA, 2000

Kate Wright - Dancer

Simon Wright - Visual Artist

Sophie Yesberg - Dancer

  • Musing , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 30 July 1997

Steps Youth Dance Company

2 Dance Plus

Identifier 443908