Contributor Lisa O'Dea
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Notes Trained at The Queensland Ballet School
Events

Actor

Choreographer

Assistant Choreographer

Resident Director

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Andrew Pole - Associate Director, Actor

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • The Phantom of the Opera, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 9 July 1998
  • The Phantom of the Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1997
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jo-Anne Robinson - Resident Director, Choreographer

  • The Phantom of the Opera, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 9 July 1998
  • The Phantom of the Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1997
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor, Assistant Conductor

Bobby Aitken - Sound Designer

Justin Anderson - Actor

Sheridan Anderson - Actor

Erinn Arnel - Actor

Michael Azzopardi - Keyboardist

James Barber - Guitarist

Michelle Barr - Actor

Hugh Barrington - Actor

Kyla Bartholomeusz - Actor

Erin Clare - Actor

Sarah Clarke - Actor

Mark Costa - Bassist

Simon Croft - Guitarist

Tim Cunniffe - Assistant Musical Director, Keyboardist

Casey Donovan - Actor

Ben Elton - Director, Writer

Mark Fisher - Designer

Keane Fletcher - Actor

Jaz Flowers - Actor

Sioban Ginty - Choreographer, Resident Director

Tim Goodchild - Costume Designer

Gareth Keegan - Actor

James Mack - Percussionist

Brian Mannix - Actor

Brian May - Musical Supervisor

Scott McConnell - Actor

Suzie Melloy - Actor

Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor

Richard Pacholski - Associate Lighting Designer

Morgan Palmer - Actor

Arlene Phillips - Choreographer

Thern Reynolds - Actor

Joshua Russell - Actor

Simon Russell - Actor

Ryan Sheppard - Actor

Steve Sidwell - Orchestrator

David Skelton - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Leigh Sleightholme - Actor

Ashlee Smith - Actor

Thalia Smith - Actor

Mike Snell - Actor

Andrew Swann - Drummer

Roger Taylor - Musical Supervisor

Kate Thomas - Actor

Karla Tonkich - Actor

Paul Watson - Actor

Willie Williams - Lighting Designer

Tony Bartuccio - Stage Director, Stage Manager

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sally Bourne - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Dale Burridge - Actor

John Diedrich - Director, Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

John Owen Edwards - Musical Supervisor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Mario Fratti - Adaptor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Leanne Halloran - Actor, Dancer

  • The Phantom of the Opera, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1990
  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sharon Jessop - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Arthur Kopit - Writer, Librettist

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Alix Longman - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Cammie Jane Munro - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

John O'May - Director, Actor

Penelope Richards - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Mimi Rubin - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Peta Toppano - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Maury Yeston - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Lesley Adams - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Jenni Anderson - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Carrie Barr - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Francine Bell - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Melissa Bickerton - Actor

Maria Bjornson - Designer

Andrew Bridge - Lighting Designer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Donald Cant - Actor

Grant Dale - Actor

Angela Embleton - Stage Manager

Jon Ewing - Actor

Pamela French - Choreographer

Jim Graham - Writer

Laura Harrison - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Bernard Hull - Actor

Donna Lizzio - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Gillian Lynne - Stage Director, Choreographer

Judith McGrath - Actor

Noel Mitchell - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

John Palmer - Writer, Lyricist

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

Alyce Platt - Actor

Harold Prince - Director

David Reeves - Composer, Musical Director

Judith Roberts - Actor

John Robertson - Executive Producer

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Ethel Sybil Turner - Author

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Peter Yeldham - Writer

Bevan Addinsell - Actor

Pauline Allison - Actor

Michelle Artigas - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Jeff Ashby - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Shandelle Ayres - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Rob Baxter - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Jane Beckett - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John Bowles - Actor

Stephen Brodie - Actor

David Caddick - Musical Supervisor

Deborah Caddy - Actor

Leigh Chambers - Choreographer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Sue-Ellen Chester - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Gary Co-Burn - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Martin Croft - Actor

Stewart Crowley - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Elizabeth Dee - Dancer

Rod Dunbar - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Larry Eastwood - Set Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Danielle Everett - Actor

Billy Forsythe - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Les Foxcroft - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Dobbs Franks - Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Sandra Gaha - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Paul Galliard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Sharlene Garvin - Dancer

Garry Ginivan - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Philip Gould - Actor and Singer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Philippa Grummett - Actor

Rob Guest - Actor

John Hackett - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Keith Hawley - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Christine Hore - Actor

Rosanne Hosking - Actor

Nanci Irwin - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

James Lee - Actor

Gaston Leroux - Author

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Louise Malloy - Actor

Ana Marina - Actor

Gabrielle McConochy - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Mark McKenna - Actor

David McMeeking - Actor

Stephen Morgante - Actor

Trinka Mustard - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Helen Noonan - Actor

Patricia O'Carroll - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Anthony O'Keeffe - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John Ockwell - Musical Director

Bill Paton - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Simon Pryce - Actor

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

John Ritchie - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Sarah Roe - Dancer

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Elishka Sarka - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Simone Sault - Dancer

Jeremy Secomb - Actor

Chris Shepherd - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Andrew Shiner - Actor

Nathan Spence - Actor

Marc Stevens - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Richard Stilgoe - Lyricist

Mark Summerbell - Assistant Musical Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Gerry Symonds - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Christina Tan - Actor

John Tsakiris - Actor

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Mia van den Eykel - Actor

Sharee Wilson - Dancer

Sharyn Winney - Dancer

Kelly Akers - Chorus

Jae Alexander - Musical Supervisor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Tina Arena - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Peter Avery - Actor

Michael Bader - Deputy Stage Manager

William Bamford - Actor

Lionel Bart - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Steve Bastoni - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Maggie Blinco - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Helen Borthwick - Actor

Matthew Bourne - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Tracey Boyd - Chorus

William David Brohn - Orchestrator

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Maria Cauchi - Dancer

Alana Clark - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sally Clark - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sophia Constantopedos - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Paul Craig - Actor

Rayna Creagh - Chorus

Christopher Dawes - Actor

Alana de Roma - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Joanne Donnelly - Dancer

Ricardo Ella - Actor

Jenelle Favazzo - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Carolyn Ferrie - Actor

Hannah Francis - Actor

Geoffrey Garratt - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Graham Gill - Director

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Charmaine Gorman - Actor

Kate Gorman - Chorus

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Mark Hodge - Chorus

Matthew Jackson - Actor

Alison Jiear - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Maree Johnson - Actor

Keegan Joyce - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Jenny Kagan - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Mark Laguerre - Chorus

Chris Lamb - Chorus

Michael Larsen-Disney - Chorus

Christa Leahmann - Actor

Valerie Lehman - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Cameron Mackintosh - Producer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Timothy Matthews - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Julia McDonald - Dancer

Tony McGill - Assistant Conductor

Sam Mendes - Original Director

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Rachel Meyers - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Mark Mitchell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Nicholas Morgan - Actor

Scott Morris - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Actor

Bernadette Nagy - Actor

Phillip Nash - Actor

Virginia Nugent - Assistant Stage Manager

Madison Orr - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Andrew Pain - Company Manager

Tyran Parke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Jill Perryman - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Marina Prior - Actor

Nick Ravenswood - Actor

Philip Rowe - Actor

Graeme Russell - Actor

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor

Susan Sargison - Chorus

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Kerry-Jean Swain - Dancer

Derek Taylor - Actor

Michael Tyack - Conductor

Tommy Tycho - Orchestra

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Walter Van Nieuwkuyk, junior - Production Manager

Patricia Vivian - Actor

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Anthony Ward - Designer

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Anthony Warlow - Actor

John Waters - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Michelle-Louise Wedge - Chorus

Deborah Wells - Actor

Nadine Wells - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Michael White - Chorus

Paul White - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Kerry Woods - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Carolyn Yuen - Dancer

John Frost

Phil McIntyre Entertainment

Queen

Colin Devine

  • Nine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Cameron Mackintosh

James Hardie Industries Limited

Really Useful Productions

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Channel 9

  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988
  • Nine, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1988

Chappell and Company Limited

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Michael Heffernan Enterprises

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Onshow Promotions

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

  • Oliver!, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2002

Koala Superannuation

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Korburn Theatres

  • West Side Story, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1983

Nove Pty Ltd

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Paul Dainty Corporation

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Nine, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1988

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1983
Identifier 4665