Contributor Jeanette Gatt
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events
  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Robert Allan - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Kellie Bowen - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Aaron Cash - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Ross Coleman - Producer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Gary Dawson - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Julia de Plater - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Jenny Ellks - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Meaghan Frances - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Emma-Louise Hendry - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Bill Hibble - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Vesna Hindley-Noble - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Darren Holt - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Lynn MacCue - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Danielle Mead - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Mark Murphy - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Russell Packer - Follow Spot Operator

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Paula Perks - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Marie Ploski - Assistant Director

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Sarah Ploughman - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Greg Radford - Director, Choreographer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Malcolm Sinclair - Assistant Musical Director, Keyboardist

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Elizabeth Stewart - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Danielle Sullivan - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Mick Watson - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Kylie Williams - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Steve Wood - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986
Identifier 473019