Contributor Vesna Hindley-Noble
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer
Events

Choreographer

Actor

Dancer

Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Russell Brown - Set Designer

Aaron Cash - Actor, Performer

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

Meaghan Frances - Performer, Actor

Liz Hemer - Stage Manager, Musical Director

Darren Holt - Performer, Actor

Michael Martin - Actor, Singer

Charles Oliver - Actor, Singer

Kate Peters - Singer, Actor

Jesse Shore - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Bill Stephens - Director, Producer

Robert Allan - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Angry Anderson - Actor

Drew Anthony - Actor

Helen Anton - Actor

Zuraida Arrifin - Dancer

John Ballachey - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Sarah Bannerman - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Seon Blake - Actor

Kellie Bowen - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Margaret Brodrick - Dancer

Andre Brouwens - Lighting Designer

Judy Burnett - Actor

Stephanie Burridge - Choreographer, Dancer

Abe Burrows - Writer

Roland Butt - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Kai Tai Chan - Choreographer

Elva Clarke - Production Manager

Stephen Clarke - Actor

Adam Cockburn - Actor

Ross Coleman - Producer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Geoff Cook - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Ed Cooley - Set Designer

Richard Craft - Actor

Mark Cranfield - Actor

Russell Cunningham - Dancer

Michelle Curtis - Actor

Geoffrey Daley - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Graham Daly - Sound Designer

Pat Davis - Stage Manager

Gary Dawson - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Julia de Plater - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Ramon Doringo - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Glenn Dumbrell - Actor

Bill Dwyer - Actor

Janis Dzelde - Actor

Kate Easey - Dancer

Jenny Ellks - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Jon English - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Graham Farquhar - Dancer

Marea Fowler - Costume Designer

Kim Francis - Stage Manager

Lorraine Francis - Director

Pamela French - Choreographer

Jeanette Gatt - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Willie Gilbert - Writer

Fran Gillanders - Actor

Simone Hardy - Actor

Tina Harris - Dancer

Peter Heffernan - Choreographer, Dancer

Emma-Louise Hendry - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Julie Hesse - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Robert Heywood - Costume Designer

Bill Hibble - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Joanna Hicks - Actor

Stephen Hopkins - Set Designer, Director

Darrell Hopson - Actor

Yvonne Hopson - Actor

Jenny Howard - Singer

Terri Hughes - Actor

Renee Isaacs - Actor

Jim James - Dancer

Peter James - Actor

Marie Jensen - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Warren Jones - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Manny Katts - Actor

Tracey Kirkland - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Robbie Krupski - Actor

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Lyn Lester - Actor

Tim Levy - Lighting Designer

Frank Loesser - Composer, Lyricist

David Lucas - Writer, Lyricist

Lynn MacCue - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Joyce Macfarlane - Choreographer

Kerry Ann Maguire - Dancer

Jerri Mann - Choreographer

Elizabeth Mavric - Actor

Paul McDermott - Singer

Kirsty McGregor - Singer

Ross McGregor - Director

Bernadette McLachlan - Dancer

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Danielle Mead - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

David Menzies - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Peter Morris - Actor

Kathryn Morrison - Actor

Lee Murphy - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Mark Murphy - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Peter Newcomb - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Maureen Newman - Costume Designer

Trish Nowland-Williams - Actor

Phil O'Brien - Actor

Brendan O'Loghlin - Set Designer

Dylan O'Neill - Actor

Karyn O'Neill - Actor

Russell Packer - Follow Spot Operator

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Jon Pearson - Actor

Keith Perceval - Production Supervisor

Paula Perks - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Dein Perry - Actor

Marie Ploski - Assistant Director

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Sarah Ploughman - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Greg Radford - Choreographer, Director

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Neil Roach - Dancer

Della Robins - Actor

Peter Rooney - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Rosten - Actor

Sallie Sallis - Singer

Lisa Schembri - Actor

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Sandy Scott - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Pat Shaw - Producer

John Sherwood - Actor

Caryn Shipp - Actor

Malcolm Sinclair - Assistant Musical Director, Keyboardist

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Alan Skelton - Actor

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

Danielle Spencer - Actor

Don Spencer - Assistant Producer

Elizabeth Stewart - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

Raquel Suarstzman - Actor

Bronwyn Sullivan - Singer

Danielle Sullivan - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Diana Tapscott - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Robin Templeton - Costume Designer

Shirley Thomas - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Nigel Travers - Actor

David Tydd - Producer

David Tyyd - Composer, Writer

Sandy Virgo - Lighting Designer

Harry Vogelsanger - Executive Producer

Mike Wade - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Mark Wager - Designer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Mick Watson - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Jack Weinstock - Writer

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Doug Williams - Actor

Kylie Williams - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Anthony Wong - Actor

Steve Wood - Performer

  • Pippin, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, January 1986

Lisa Wright - Actor

Canberra Dance Ensemble

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Band of the Royal Military College

Canberra Repertory Society

The Australia-USSR Society

Identifier 239196