Contributor Tony Nicholls
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Director, Playwright
Events

Director

Actor

Playwright

Adaptor

Designer

Dramaturg

  • Banana Split, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Music and Lyrics

Writer

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Bruce Mohan - Lighting Designer, Actor, Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Properties Master / Mistress

Paul McPhail - Director, Actor, Assistant Director, Assistant Stage Manager

Alison Tame - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager, Costume Assistant, Special Effects, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Actor

Deidre Brock - Actor, Technician, Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Godecke - Actor, Costume Assistant, Sound Operator/Engineer

James Sollis - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Trombonist

Alan Charlton - Actor

Dennis Clements - Designer, Costume Designer, Actor

Sarah Kernot - Stage Manager, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Jenine Mackay - Actor, Costume Assistant

Ross Manson - Actor

Sean Masterson - Actor, Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Christopher Warne - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Roxanne Clark - Lighting Operator, Properties Master / Mistress, Deputy Stage Manager, Actor

Mary Eaton - Actor, Guitarist, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Anne Gaunt - Special Effects, Actor, Lighting Operator

Elizabeth Hills - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Murphy - Designer, Set Designer, Actor

Fiona O'Connor - Deputy Stage Manager, Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Hugh Simpson - Guitarist, Deputy Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Glenn Swift - Assistant Director, Actor

Ian Tregonning - Actor, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Soula Alexandrou - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Lighting Operator

Greer Bradbury - Actor, Costume Assistant

Michael Chapman - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Lighting Designer

Grant Cottrell - Actor, Sound Designer

Dawn Dadswell - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Ken Hapgood - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Tracey Jack - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Sharon Kershaw - Actor

Connie Mercurio - Actor, Choreographer

Caroline Nye - Actor, Deputy Stage Manager

Francesca Phillips - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Joanna Reed - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Don Smith - Technical Manager, Actor

  • The Man in the Moon, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 1979
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Dheera Sujan - Lighting Designer, Actor

Rebecca Whitton - Actor, Costume Assistant, Stage Manager

Alan Bardsley - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Barrie Barkla - Actor

Glenn Born - Actor

Sally Boteler - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Tony Brenkley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Neale Brumby - Actor

Michaela Cole - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Craig Colley - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Adele Cooper - Actor

Keith Cruikshank - Stage Manager

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Al Cummings - Actor

Jo Darbyshire - Actor

Philip Dean - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Janet Douglass - Designer, Costume Designer

Bryan Duhig - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Ruby Evans - Actor

  • The Crucible, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 1979
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Michele Fawdon - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Edward Granville - Technical Director

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

John Hale - Coordinator, Director, Lighting Designer

John Hannan - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Kevin Hart - Actor

Julie Hillin - Assistant Director, Actor

Steve Jodrell - Director, Actor

Frank Johnson - Director, Actor

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Mark Johnson - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Julie Jones - Actor

Jennifer Keamy - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Linda Machin - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978
  • Babes in the Wood, Perth, Perth, WA, 30 November 1977

Chris Manly - Actor, Lighting Operator

Rose Marcinkowski - Actor

  • The Crucible, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 1979
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Jacinta Mayhew - Costume Assistant, Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Ian McKenzie - Actor

Lili Nereide - Assistant Director, Actor

Christina Parry - Stage Manager, Actor

Bernard Pidd - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Angela Punch - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Barbara Richards - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Frank Ryan-Norel - Actor

  • The Crucible, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 1979
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Chris Saunders - Lighting Operator, Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

Leonie Smith - Stage Manager, Actor

Bernadette Stevens - Actor

Mardi Summers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Assistant, Actor

Celia Tedeschi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981
  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Ross Thorne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Deryn Thorpe - Lighting Designer, Actor, Flautist

Dianne Topliss - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

John Unicomb - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Clare Utley - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Helen Weir - Actor

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

David Williams - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Denise Young - Director, Actor

Paul Adkin - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

John Aitken - Playwright

Sue Allen - Sound Designer

Linda Armati-Pearson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Helen Ayers - Lighting Designer

Tricia Bale - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

Frank Bansel - Set Designer, Actor

Henry Bateman - Technical Director

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

John Bates - Writer

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Rowena Bathgate - Stage Manager

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Colleen Bauer - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Ivy Bazley - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

James Beattie - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

Andrea Bevilaqua - Set and/or Property Maker

Mally Blake - Actor

Joanne Bradford - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Cindy Brinkman - Actor

Erica Brock - Technician

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Penny Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Sharryn Brown - Assistant Stage Manager

Anne Browning - Actor

John Bryant - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Tamara Callander - Actor

Ian Campbell - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Beverley Campbell Jackson - Designer

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Judi Cann - Actor

Merrin Canning - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Steven Carter - Actor

Angela Chaplin - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

Noel Christian - Musical Director

Faith Clayton - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

Helen Coniglio - Deputy Stage Manager

Fiona Cox - Actor

Suzanne Crouchley - Lighting Designer

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Christine Dart - Dancer

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Nigel Davenport - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

Jane Davies - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Bernie Davis - Actor

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Barry Dickins - Playwright

  • Mag and Bag, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 6 March 2005

Ian Donaldson - Lighting Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Wanda Dopierala - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Neil Douglass - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Kerry Dowland - Designer

Kaye Dwight - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Walter Eastman - Actor

Sandra Eckersley - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Josephine Fantasia - Actor

Karen Flynn - Assistant Stage Manager

Douglas Foley - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

David Frey - Sound Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Wayne Gatwood - Actor

Geoff Gibbs - Actor

Margaret Gillard - Actor, Costume Assistant

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Marlish Glorie - Assistant Stage Manager

Karyn Gloyn - Actor

Kenneth Grahame - Writer

Chris Greenacre - Actor

Price Grey - Stage Manager

Perry Halicas - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Geraldine Harrington - Actor

Anna Head - Director

Tom Healey - Director

  • Banana Split, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Tim Hill - Actor

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Peter Hiller - Actor, Scenic Artist

Sarah Hiller - Actor

Natalie Hillier - Actor

Adele Hills - Actor

Graeme Hortin - Actor

Takeshi Hoshino - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Anthony Howes - Director

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Paul Hunt - Actor

Robyn Hyde - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Gordon Inglis - Sound Designer

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Tracey Ireland - Assistant Stage Manager

Tracey Ives - Actor

Stewart Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alfred Jarry - Playwright

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Cathy Jennings - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Richard John - Composer

Richard John - Composer

Carol Jones - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

John Joseph Jones - Playwright

Julianne Jones - Special Effects

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Stephen Kearney - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Alistair Kettel - Technician

David Kirby - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Denise Kirby - Actor

Ingle Knight - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Andrew Kovacevich - Actor

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Isobel Lacey - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Mark Laguerre - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Michael Lanchbery - Actor

Diana Large - Director

John Lavery - Actor

Karen Lawrence - Actor

Louise Le Mottee - Actor

Stefan Le Mottee - Actor

Jocelyn Leed - Actor

C. S. Lewis - Author

Caleb Lewis - Actor

Rosemary Lewis - Director

Peter Litton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Michael Loney - Actor

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Chris Lynch - Assistant Stage Manager

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Shelley Lynch - Actor

Felicity Lyons - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Susan Lyons - Actor

Tony Lyttle - Actor

Mary Macbeth - Technician

Lynette Malone - Actor

John Mannering - Lighting Designer

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • Banana Split, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Walsa Mathai - Pianist

Margot McCarthy - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Gillean McEwan - Lighting Operator

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Carol McKenzie - Actor

Heather McKinnon - Set and/or Property Maker

Anne McLean - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Shane McNamara - Actor

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Dell McWhirter - Costume Assistant

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

Eric Meyer - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Ronald Millar - Playwright

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Elizabeth Millington - Actor

A. A. Milne - Author

Julia Moody - Actor

Alan Morgan - Director

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Ben Murphy - Actor

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Robert Murphy - Composer

Elizabeth Newman - Actor

Liz Newman - Properties Master / Mistress

Chris Nichols - Actor

Heather Nimmo - Playwright

  • Banana Split, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Noriko Nishimoto - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Lynda Nutter - Actor

Damien O'Doherty - Actor

Tarner Osborne - Actor

Nita Pannell - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

Linda Paris - Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Parkinson - Actor

Peter Parkinson - Designer

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Ann Parsell - Actor

Wendy Porter - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Richard Prins - Set Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Hazel Pruyn - Actor

Anna Puglisi - Actor

Matthew Quartermaine - Actor

Anne Reid - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Geoff Revell - Actor

Bruce Ridley - Playwright

  • Solo Eclipse, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 February 1983

Glyn Robbins - Adaptor

Damien Robertson - Actor

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Cathryn Robinson - Adaptor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Tim Ruse - Actor

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Wendy Russell - Costume Assistant

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Julie Saarnan - Actor

Rob Sampson - Actor

Paula Sanderson - Properties Master / Mistress

Chris Saunders - Guitarist

Christopher Saunders - Actor

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Prunella Scales - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Judi Schneider - Actor

Decima Selkirk - Properties Master / Mistress

Di Shaw - Actor

Seamus Simpson - Drummer

Jane Sims - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Margaret Slawonirska - Pianist

Donald Smith - Actor

Elaine Smith - Actor

June Smith - Actor

Sarah Smith - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Robyn Spencer - Properties Master / Mistress

Stephen Spini - Sound Designer

Ian Stewart - Stage Manager

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Libby Stone - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Maree Summers - Actor

Ronnie Sutton - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Matt Swinney - Actor

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Alan Taylor - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Jill Thompson - Technician

Paul Tolton - Actor

Debbie Tonkins - Costume Assistant

Michael Turkic - Actor

Fey Velios - Costume Assistant

Denene Wain - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Kathy Wain - Deputy Stage Manager

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Timothy West - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

John White - Actor

Penny White - Choreographer

John Whiting - Playwright

  • The Devils, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 17 September 1980

Keith Willie - Composer

Peter Wilson - Director

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Claire Wolfenden - Actor

Simon Woodward - Actor

Karen Wyburn - Properties Master / Mistress

Penny Young - Assistant Stage Manager

Rohan Young - Actor

Catherine Zimdahl - Technician

Theatregoround Productions

Hayman Theatre Company

Western Australian Theatre Company

Hayman Theatre @ Curtin

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Curtin University Theatre Arts Department

Festival of Perth

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981
  • Jumpers, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 February 1978

Tasmanian Arts Advisory Board

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Tasmanian Theatre Company

  • Othello, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1976
  • Othello, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1976

Apprentice Theatre

Australian National Playwrights Conference

City of Bunbury

Midnite Theatre Company

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

National Theatre Inc.

  • Uncle Vanya, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1982

Perth Theatre Trust

  • The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994

Rusden State College

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

  • Faust, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 7 January 1981

Tasmanian College of Advanced Education

The New Fortune Theatre Project

The Ugg Band

University Drama Studio

Wembley Theatre Company

  • Cinderella, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 13 November 2005
Resources
Works
Identifier 8294