Contributor Eugene Minge
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Musician
Events

Actor

Lighting Designer

Musician

Max Mastrosavas - Director, Coordinator

Pennly Attwood - Properties Master, Production Manager, Actor

Naomi Bates-Brownsword - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Jack Bennett - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Avril Fennell - Actor, Chorus

Melanie George - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Mary-Anne Haddad - Chorus, Actor

Julie Letch - Chorus, Actor

Graham Lugsden - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Angus Macdonald - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Philippa Milroy - Director, Chorus, Actor

Phillip Parslow - Actor

Anne-Marie Peard - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Barbara Pierce - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Basil Schild - Actor

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Cindy Skene - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Fran Tonkiss - Dramaturg, Chorus, Actor

Bianca Willems - Musician, Stage Manager, Chorus

Verdon Williams - Musical Director

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Jane Abat - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Verity Anders - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Robert Bilbao - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Gayle Brindle - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Elena Carapetis - Costume Assistant, Set Designer, Actor

Jo Carter - Musical Director, Composer, Assistant Director, Conductor, Lyricist

Noel Carthew - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Adrienne Carvell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Alex Champion - Actor, Set Designer

Debbie Clarke - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Mark Clifford - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Philip Craig - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

Doris Dodd - Director

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Grahame Dudley - Musical Director, Musical Arranger

Leesa French - Assistant Director, Chorus

Stan Garland - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Mary Geyer - Actor, Chorus

Tracy Grady - Make-up Artist, Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Diane Harris - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Alan Hayward - Actor, Set Designer

Cathy Hill - Assistant Director, Actor

John Hills - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Kelli Jones - Actor, Costume Assistant

Margaret Kain - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Sarah Knaggs - Chorus, Actor

Da Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Gene Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Phillip Mantell - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Emma McEwin - Set Designer, Actor

Linda Mitton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Dwina Noesbar - Make-up Artist, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Jayne Paramor - Singer, Lighting Designer

Taunia Parker - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

David Peake - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Ries Perry - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Irene Petrovs - Set Designer, Actor

Christopher Richardson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Jane Sansom - Actor, Chorus

Roslyn Stallard - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Simon Stedman - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Megan Verity - Chorus, Actor

Craig Weatherill - Actor, Musician

Fiona Williams - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Vanda Wood - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Marta Abba - Translator

Kathy Alley - Stage Manager

Daniella Amodeo - Actor

Paul Anderton - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Roger Ashcroft - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Paul Azzopardi - Actor

Janine Barry - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Helen Barton - Actor

Joanna Batten - Actor

Jeanette Beens - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Tina Bell - Stage Manager

Vanessa Benger - Actor and Singer

Carolyn Bishop - Choreographer

Diana Bleby - Assistant Musical Director

Tracy Blewett - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Peter Boehme - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Melinda Boston - Production Manager

Kaye Bowden - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Michael Breden - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Derek Brookes - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Mary Buckskin - Actor

Renee Buckskin - Actor

Annette Bulling - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Susan Burford - Actor

Nina Campbell - Actor

Al Capp - Cartoonist

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Evonne Clark - Musician

Michelle Clark - Actor

Paul Clark - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Andrew Close - Actor and Singer

Warwick Cooper - Director

Peter Cosgriff - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

David Cox - Assistant Designer

Lynda Culshaw - Musician

Stephen Curtis - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Julie d'Lima - Musician, Actor

Jacqui Dale - Scenic Artist

Angela De Palma - Actor

Gene de Paul - Composer

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

John Dempsey - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Roslyn Dent - Musical Supervisor

Joe Di Sario - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Elizabeth Dickinson - Actor

Kim Donnell - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Bernard Dunn - Writer

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Peter Dutton - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Tim Edhouse - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Ed Elksnitis - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Natalie Falcinella - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Dianne Fegan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Michael Fenwick - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Carolyn Ferrie - Actor

Karen Fischer - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Steven Fischer - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Helen Fisher - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

John Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

John Foley - Actor

Karen Forbes - Actor

Jacqueline Forster - Actor and Singer

Melvin Frank - Writer

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Olivia Galletta - Actor

Holly Gardner - Lighting Designer

Rhona Gaughan - Choreographer, Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Louise Gerard - Costume Assistant

Michael Giddings - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Lillian Girardi - Actor

Dominique Glyde - Actor

Martin Goldie - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Don Goldsmith - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Timothy Goodes - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Katie Goodfellow - Actor

Bill Grose - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Donna Groth - Actor

Meredith Gunthorpe - Musical Director, Musician, Composer, Musical Arranger

Tammy Jane Hall - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Jacqueline Handley - Actor and Singer

Ronald Hanmer - Musical Arranger

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Megan Hart - Actor

Greg Hay - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Janet Healy - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Gordon Heitmann - Actor

Trisha Helbers - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Daniel Helps - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Rosalie Henderson - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Barry Hill - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Charlie Hill-Smith - Actor

Terry Hoare - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Julie Hocking - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

John Hockley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Bernadette Hogan - Actor

Irene Hogarth - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Heran Howard - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Steven Hughes - Director

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Mandy Iannella - Actor

Rob Ilbery - Actor

Nicole Ireland - Actor

Andrea James - Actor

Helen James - Actor

Deborah Jones - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Haley Jones - Costume Assistant

Jim Kaihawia - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Ian Kakoschke - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

George Karzis - Actor

Justine Kelly - Costume Assistant

Marta Kelly - Actor

Diana Kempe - Costume Assistant

Kevin Kennedy - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Martin Koehn - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

David Kotlowy - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Brett Kowalski - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Robert Kral - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Tracey Ladner - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Sara Lambert - Actor and Singer

Daniel Lawrence - Musician

Peter Leech - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Leana Legowski - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Mary Lewis - Actor

Michael Liddell - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Becky Llewellyn - Musician

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Shane Lomman - Lighting Designer

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Anna Longmire - Actor, Choreographer

Kathryn Lowe - Choreographer

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Gus Macdonald - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Malcolm Maddigan - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Haydn Madigan - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Anne Malone - Choreographer

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Michelle Malone - Actor

Catriona Martin - Musician

Todd Martin - Musician

Lyn Mattingly - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Julie McAllister - Actor

Carolyn McFarlane - Actor

Gordon McPherson - Actor and Singer

Sophie Meagher - Actor, Musician

Johnny Mercer - Lyricist

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Anna Maria Merola - Actor

Madeleine Misirdjieff - Assistant Director

Paula Montroy - Actor

Brian Morland - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Bradley Nancarrow - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Tracey Nemtsas - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Jenny Newton - Choreographer

Karen Nibbs - Actor

Alex Niven - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Carmel Noonan - Actor

Joanne O'Callaghan - Actor

Bill O'Day - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Emma Paginton - Actor

Norman Panama - Writer

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Bronwen Panes - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Phil Park - Book and Lyrics

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

David Pascoe - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Karen Paul - Actor

Deborah Peake-Jones - Actor and Singer

Danny Persse - Musician, Actor

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Noel Playfair - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Peter Rackauskas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

David Reed - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Sandra Reina - Actor

Liz Revesz - Director

Seamas Rhind - Musical Director

Scott Rice - Musician

Brian L. Richardson - Director

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Jean Richardson - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Alison Roberts - Actor

Rupert Robertson - Actor and Singer

Kyle Roccas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Colleen Rodger - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Ben Rogers - Actor

Luciano Romano - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Kay Roots - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

John Rosen - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Andrew Rutt - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Gary Sanderson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Rebecca Schembri - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Anthony Schultz - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Andrew Scott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Megan Scroop - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Charles Sheldrake - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Andrew Shields - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Keith Shutter - Set Designer

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

David Sissons - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Phyl Skinner - Choreographer

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Matthew Smerdon - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Inge Southcott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Aileen Sparrow - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Tricia Spence - Musical Director, Musician, Musical Arranger

John Spurling - Playwright

Peter St Clair - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Donna Steven - Actor

Tony Strutton - Musical Director

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Rob Syme - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Rachel Symons - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Sue Templer - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Vladimir Thune - Actor

Amelia Tobin - Actor

Peter Townsend - Mime

Joanne Traeger - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Robyn Trebilcock - Actor

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Eddie Turner - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Shirley Turner - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Tom van den Berg - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Louise Vlach - Chorus

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Alex Vogt - Actor

Veronika Waack - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Lynn Wakefield - Musician

E. F. Watling - Translator

  • Electra, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1987

Robert Weaver - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Kelly Welker - Actor

Paul White - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Tim Whitehouse - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Debbie Wild - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

Sacha Williams - Actor

Miriam Wood - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Zara Youdell - Actor

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987

Courtney Zimek - Actor

Mayfair Theatre Company

  • Viva Mexico, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 March 1987
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 March 1986

Centre for the Performing Arts

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

Adelaide University Centre for the Performing Arts

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

  • Li'l Abner, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1986

University of Adelaide Drama Students

Identifier 420730