Contributor Marko Mustac
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Assistant Stage Manager

MC

Producer

Murray Fahey - Actor

Jenny Hope - Actor

Tanya Bulmer - Director, Actor and Singer

Avril Chiswell - Designer

Rebecca De Unamuno - Actor

Lee Gaynor - Actor

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Michael Gregory - Actor

Moira Hunt - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Ron Iles - Set and/or Property Maker

Jay Laga'aia - Actor

Michael Pedersen - Stage Manager

Nicole Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Stephen Troy - Costume Co-ordinator

Craig Walker - Actor, Performer

Susie Youssef - Actor

Jenny Aaron - Assistant Producer

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Gina Actypis - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

John Adam - Actor

Kerrie Adams - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Norma Avery - Actor

Cale Bain - Director, Actor

George Baker - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Emily Beale - Actor

Felicity Biggins - Devisor, Performer

Jackie Biro - Follow Spot Operator

Leila Blake - Actor

Lisa Bluthal - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Michelle Brahms - Technician

Jonathan Briden - Actor

Dave Callan - Actor

David Callan - Actor

Ewan Campbell - Actor

Salvatore Coco - Actor

John Constable - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Graham Corry - Director

Adam Couper - Musician

Rebecca Davies - Dancer

Maggie Deahm - Publicist, Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Bob Dooley - Lighting Operator

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Linda Elliotte - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Pat Evans - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Christopher Fry - Translator

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Leigh Gemmell - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Leonard Gershe - Playwright

Tal Greengard - Musician

Frank Halabi - Actor

Claire Hall - Actor

Vicky Haniotis - Actor

Chris Harriott - Composer

Yvonne Harvey - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Brian Hatfield - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Sue Hellyer - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Douglas Hull - Actor

Graham Hyland - Actor

David Ives - Mask Maker, Director, Set Designer

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Steve Johnston - Actor

Peter Jones - Lighting Operator

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Peter Keenan - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

David Kelly - Lighting Designer

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Geoff Kelso - Devisor, Performer

John Knowles - Actor

Julie Kovalesky - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Robert Laycock - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Alan Long - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Steve Lynch - Actor

Scott Major - Actor

Richard Margetson - Actor

David Martin - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Barbara Mascot - Actor

Richard Mason - Actor

Stewart McCure - Creator

Scott McRae - Actor

Gabby Millgate - Actor

Angela Moore - Actor

Philip Moore - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Lachlan Murray - Performer

Lee Naimo - Actor

Jan Nary - Actor

John Newham - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Richard Norman - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Josephine O'Reilly - Actor

Janina Panizza - Stage Manager

Norman Phillips - Actor

Julie Pocock - Stage Manager

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Peter Psaltis - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Steen Raskopoulos - Actor

Lisa Ricketts - Actor

Darius Roberte - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Joan Rodd - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Bianca Rowe - Actor

Normie Rowe - Actor

Joan Rudd - Front of House

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Jean-Marc Russ - Actor

Suzanne Sandow - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Peter Scotton - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Rod Shapley - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Gail Sheridan - Actor

Adam Spencer - MC

John Stone - Director

Mark Streeter - Devisor, Performer

John Sutherland - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

John Symonds - Lighting Designer

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

David Symons - Photographer

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

John Tremain - Actor

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Toby Truslove - Actor

Ian Turpie - Actor

Wayne Van Heekeren - Director

Barbara Williams - Lighting Designer

Jon Williams - Actor

Kent Wilson - Actor

Brett Wood - Actor

Julia Zemiro - Actor

Chameleon Theatre

Theatresports (NSW) Inc

Balmain Theatre Group

  • The Lark, Rozelle Primary School, Rozelle, NSW, 2 October 1980

Impro Australia

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

New South Wales Government

Short and Sweet

Studio Sydney

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

The Royal Blind Society of New South Wales

Twisted Melon Productions

Identifier 402327