Contributor | Simmone Myers | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Functions | Technician | |
Events | ||
| ||
Follow Spot Operator
Lighting Operator / Technician
Technician
|
||
Sally Chapman - Costume Designer, Dresser
David Adams - Dresser
David Ash - Mechanist
Geoff Bradley - Musician, Musician, Trumpeter
Siobhan Briggs - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Jarrad Brooke - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
Kym Carlsson - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
Marcus Cook - Sound Designer, Technician
Jacqui Elliott - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Jake Flavel - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Leah Fort - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Shannon Gillespie - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Louise Hall (Daley) - Sound Operator / Engineer
Damien Hurn - Musician, Musician, Saxophonist
Sharon Kemmett - Properties Master, Scenic Artist
Hon Wai Li - Set Designer
Vince Louch - Mechanist
John McDermott - Musician, Musician, Drummer
K McRostie - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
Matthew Miller - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Katherine Monteodorisio - Costume Maker, Scenic Artist
Deb Moseby - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Sue Nicola - Costume Maintenance, Wardrobe Maintenance
Ryan O'Sullivan - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist
Paul Roberts - Technician
Bridget Samuel - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
Megan Schwarz - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist
Peter Taylor - Musician, Musician, Clarinetist
Blake Trio - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Lea Trowbridge - Dresser
James Visentin - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
Omar Abiad - Actor
Jada Alberts - Actor
Stephen Amos - Musical Supervisor
Justin Anderson - Actor
Paul Arditti - Sound Designer
Alicia Attwood - Actor
Chris Aubrey - Dancer
Michael Azzopardi - Musical Director
Sophia Badge - Costume Designer
Sienna Balewai - Actor
Ian Barge - Flyman
Hayden Barltrop - Musical Director
Anneka Baughan-Gallagher - Stage Manager
Ned Baulderstone - Chorus
Jordana Beatty - Actor
Rachael Beck - Actor
Julia Bendall Cryderman - General Manager
Erna Berberyan - Musician, Violinist
Damien Bermingham - Actor
Tim Bevan - Producer
Linda Bewick - Producer
Danielle Bilios - Choreographer
Dion Bilios - Actor
Ikee Blackman - Chorus
Michele Bottroff - Dresser
Tim Bowen - Musician, Bass
Meredith Boyle - Musician, Hornist
Kat Braun - Technician
Alan Brough - Actor
Francine Cain - Actor
Quinn Cameron - Actor
Peter Carroll - Actor
Sharon Case - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Peter Casey - Musical Director
Chanel Charles - Actor
Chang Chien-Ming - Dancer
Lisa Cioffi - Sound Operator / Engineer
Shannon Clark - Actor
Kylie Clarke - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Beth Cleary - Actor
James Cole - Stage Manager
Rachel Cole - Actor
Scott Collins - Flyman
Giulia-Giorgina Condoluci - Chorus
Melissa Coombes - Teacher
Michael Coppel - Producer
Tyler Coppin - Actor
Clare Coulter - Actor
Genevieve Cracknell - Chaperone
Suz Cranny - Mechanist
Lotte Crawford - Actor
Andrew Crupi - Actor
Gabrielle Daggar - Actor
Stephen Daldry - Director
Peter Darling - Choreographer
Isabella Darwent - Chorus
Jana Davies - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Vivien Davies - Actor
Gareth Davis - Musician, Trombonist
Sophia Di Matteo - Chorus
Jan Di Pietro - Actor
Stewart Dickin - Lighting Operator / Technician
Sue Dominish-Lyons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Max Duncan - Sound Designer
Peter Dunn - Director
Dee Easton - Actor
Linda Ellis - Chaperone
Colin Elmer - Musician
Carolyn Emery - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Lauren Ettridge - Dancer
Tiarne Evans - Actor
Danielle Everett - Actor
John Fairhall - Flyman
Tony Farrell - Actor
Eric Fellner - Producer
Rachel Fenwick - Dancer
Carolyn Ferrie - Chaperone
Jacqui Finlay - Musician, Cellist
Robin Finlay - Musician, Trumpeter
Jon Finn - Producer
Rick Fisher - Lighting Designer
Erin Fleming - Teacher
Ian Fleming - Writer
Lachlan Fleming - Chorus
Bella Franzin - Chorus
Sam Fraser - Technician
Sam Frazer - Lighting Operator / Technician
Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor
Jennifer Frith - Chaperone
David Furnish - Producer
Amy Gallery - Chorus
Josh Gardiner - Actor
Ellie Garnett - Lighting Operator / Technician
Rachel Garreffa - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jakub Gaudasinski - Composer
Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer
Diana Giaccio - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Jacob Gibson - Company Manager
John Gill - Flyman
Nicky Gillibrand - Costume Designer
Alex Given - Actor
Cara Gleeson - Consultant
Rosalie Gleeson - Chaperone
Todd Goddard - Actor
Andy Gough - Lighting Operator / Technician
Philip Gould - Actor
Philippa Gowen - Producer
David Greasley - Sound Designer
David Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
Finn Green - Actor
Kent Green - Dresser
Sally Greene - Producer
Amelia Grindrod - Chaperone
Robert Grubb - Actor
Adrienne Haineson - Sound Operator / Engineer
Lee Hall - Book and Lyrics
Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer
Paul Hanlon - Actor
Tahlia Harman - Actor
Stephanie Harper - Dancer
Sheree Harvey - Set Designer
India Hatton - Dancer
Ashleigh Hauschild - Actor
Isabel Hawthorne - Actor
Justine Henschke - Actor
Jennifer Heuch - Costume Maintenance
Chris Hewitt - Dancer
Matt Heyward - Actor
Yang Hien-Chang - Dancer
Mark Hill - Actor
Martin Hissey - Actor
Paul Hitchens - Sound Operator / Engineer
David Hobson - Actor
Richard Hobson - Lighting Designer
Roger Hodgman - Director
Tom Hodgson - Choreographer
Piper Horner - Actor
Megan Hoult - Actor
Charlotte Howley - Stage Manager
Barbara Hughes - Actor
Kade Hughes - Actor
Amy Hume - Voice Coach
Kiel Hummel - Dresser
Thalia Huston - Musician
Russell Hutchinson - Actor
Bridget James - Stage Manager
Philip Jaunay - Lighting Operator / Technician
Danielle Jeffrey - Dancer
Jamie Jewell - Wardrobe Maintenance
Elton John - Composer
Jacinta John - Director
Abby Johnson - Chaperone
Mia Johnson - Actor
Dana Jolly - Choreographer
Cass Jones - Technical Director
Nick Jones - Actor
Sharnah Jones - Technician
Sophie Jones - Properties Master / Mistress
Ezra Juanta - Actor
George Kapiniaris - Actor
Caroline Kaspar - Actor
Jamie Kelly - Actor
Alexander Kermond - Actor
Shireen Khemlani - Musician
Mason Kidd - Actor
Annabel Knight - Actor
Ashley Knight - Flyman
Martin Koch - Musical Supervisor
Sally Komar - Costume Maker
Zoe Komazec - Actor
Andrew Kroenert - Actor
Melody Kurniawan - Actor
Tom Lambert - Company Manager
Sarah Landy - Actor
Suzanne Large - Stage Manager
Cambell Lawrence - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tim Lawson - Producer
Zoe Lawson - Dresser
Alistair Lee - Automation
Nadja Levings - Dresser
Stuart Lewis - Costume Maker
Michael Lindner - Actor
Drew Livingston - Actor
Kate Lloyd - Animal Wrangler/Handler
Melanie Lobendahn - Stage Manager
Jude Loxley - Costume Designer
Paul MacKenzie - Set and/or Property Maker
Ian MacNeil - Set Designer
River Mardesic - Actor
Andrew Marshall - Actor
Jayme-Jo Massoud - Actor
Bianca Mastroianna - Voice Coach
Caitlin Matijevic - Chaperone
Rubin Matters - Actor
Brooke McDowell - Actor
Paul McGee - Follow Spot Operator
Mark McGrath - Flyman
Tahlia McGregor - Actor
Scott McKenna - Technical Manager
Denise McLeod - Dresser
Evan Megaw - Technical Director
Caitlin Mifsud-Ure - Chorus
Joe Miller - Actor
James Min - Chorus
Sienna Miroforidis - Actor
Hamish Monger - Actor
Sian Moroney - Chorus
Angela Morrison - Producer
Lauren Moularadellis - Chorus
Tom Mraz - Mechanist
Oscar Mulcahy - Actor
Craig Murphy - Automation
Drew Murray - Chorus
Renato Musolino - Actor
Holly Myers - Voice Coach
Jess Nash - Lighting Operator / Technician
Joanne Naumann - Dancer
Wade Neilsen - Actor
Cecilia Nelson - Stage Manager
Kate Neville - Chorus
Caitlin Newbury - Costume Maker
Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor
Demelza Nussio - Set and/or Property Maker
Daniel O'Connell - General Manager
Maddison Ohl - Automation
Kate Olsson - Chorus
Isabelle Oppedisano - Chorus
Peter Overall - Musician, Percussionist
Jensen Overend - Actor
Regan Owens - Lighting Operator / Technician
Emily Paddon-Brown - Actor
Melissa Panettiere - Sound Operator / Engineer
Lisa Peddie - Properties Master / Mistress
Chien Pei-Ju - Dancer
Anthony Pepe - Actor
Anna Perry - Dresser
Hannah Perry - Costume Maker
Adrian Peskett - Mechanist
Greg Pharo - Musician, Oboist
Luke Pilla - Follow Spot Operator
Ashley Pladson - Dancer
Jeremy Pluck - Lighting Designer
Anneliese Poggensee - Actor
Simon Pollard - Director
Nathan Porteus - Actor
Jayden Prelc - Chorus
Anthea Prime - Chaperone
Helen Radbone - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Eugene Raggio - Actor
Christopher Reid - Sound Designer
Megan Rendell - Stage Manager
Lauren Rennie - Costume Maker
Katrina Reynolds - Musician, Keyboardist
Toni Richards - Follow Spot Operator
Peter Riley - Production Manager
Tara Robertson - Dancer
Ray Roderick - Adaptor
Jamie Rogers - Actor
Lee-Anne Roza - Stage Manager
Joshua Russell - Actor
Lynne Ruthven - Casting Director
Diana Sage - Dresser
Jeremy Sams - Adaptor
Calvin Santo - Chorus
Mica Santos - Actor
Chris Scherer - Actor
Jessie Schultz - Technician
Matt Scott - Lighting Designer
Lucy Segneri - Designer, Assistant
William Shakespeare - Playwright
Dylan Shanahan - Mechanist
Richard M Sherman - Music and Lyrics
Robert B Sherman - Music and Lyrics
David Sirianni - Actor
Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator
Peter Slattery - Teacher
Laura Smans - Sound Operator / Engineer
Justin Smith - Actor
Aaron Smyth - Actor
James Sonneman - Actor
Lisa Sontag - Actor
Emma Squires - Chaperone
Nathan Stafford - Chorus
Hallie Stewardson - Chorus
Emma Stokes - Dancer
Adrian Storey - Producer
Suzy Strout - Costume Designer
Riley Sutton - Chaperone
Elina Tanase - Chorus
Michael Tardrew - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ella Tebbutt - Actor
Carol Tee - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
Ashleigh Thomas - Dresser
Adrian Thompson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Indiana Thompson - Actor
Penelope Thomson - Chaperone
Terron Titus - Mechanist
Tahlia Traecey - Actor
Emma Trumble - Chorus
Zoe Tsang - Actor
Hristina Tsingas - Company Manager
Stefanie Turner - Actor
Darren Tyler - Actor
Martin Tyrrell - Sound Operator / Engineer
Robbert Van Der Zwaag - Company Manager
Jessica Varley - Properties Master / Mistress
Emma Vaughan-Roder - Chorus
Charlotte Vawser - Set and/or Property Maker
Dean Vince - Actor
Caitlin Vippond - Actor
Jenny Vuletic - Actor
Nicholas Wagstaff - Lighting Operator / Technician
Jenna Walasek - Dancer
Ashlea Walsh - Costume Maker
Henrietta Walters - Chorus
Anthony Ward - Designer
Zoe Waters - Chorus
Julian Webber - Director
Tyrone White - Electrician
Paul Whiteley - Actor
Allanah Williams - Chorus
Bonnie Williams - Dancer
Phoebe Williams - Company Manager
Wayne Williams - Mechanist
Louise Withers - Producer
Scott Witt - Fight Director
Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator / Technician
Beau Woodbridge - Actor
Camden Young - Sound Operator / Engineer
Campbell Young - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Michael Young - Mechanist
Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer
Lachlan Zilm - Chorus
Mitchell Zilm - Chorus
|
||
Adelaide Centre for The Arts
Adelaide Festival Centre
Louise Withers and Associates
TML Enterprises
|
||
Identifier | 466747 |
Provide feedback on Simmone Myers