Contributor Rob Crouch
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Technical Director

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor

Venetia Schrueder - Director, Assistant Director

John Crouch - Actor

Jackie Daly - Production Manager

Annabel Giles - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Bill Banford - Voice Coach

Eileen Darley - Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Actor

Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Melissa Reeves - Actor

Sue Ridgway - Actor

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

Robyn Waite - Playwright

Giovanni Abbenante - Singer

Karen Adams - Actor

Sophie Aistergren - Costume Maker

Kathy Alley - Actor

Richard Back - Technician

Craig Behenna - Playwright

Mario Bianco - Actor

Ulli Birve - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Jamie Black - Actor

Melinda Boston - Actor

Suzy Bourne - Playwright

Tony Cacas - Movement Director

  • Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 7 March 1985

Eva Calvaresi - Translator

Richard Caon - Stage Manager

Grazia Caretti - Actor

David Carlin - Lighting Operator

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Antonio Comin - Translator, Director

Luke Cutler - Designer

Graham Dawson - Actor

Laura De Bernardi - Production Manager

Adam Deane - Playwright

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Greg Elliott - Assistant Director

Kerry Elliott - Choreographer

Bianca Esther - Lighting Operator

Dario Fo - Playwright

Kitty Gilchrist - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Thomas Gordon - Lighting Operator

Ryder Grindle - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

Kim Hanna - Front of House

Sarah Heron - Playwright

Julie Holledge - Director

  • Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 7 March 1985

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Graham Kelleher - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Peter Kelly - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Soula Konistis - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Barbara Learmonth - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Claire Luckman - Playwright

  • Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 7 March 1985

Graham Lugsden - Assistant Producer

Tim Maddock - Director, Designer

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Glen McGillivray - Lighting Operator

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Joanne Morgan - Playwright

Maryanne Nesic - Actor

Antonella Nichinonni - Singer

Danielle Norton - Playwright

Mimmo Palumbo - Set Designer

Paul Pettitt - Publicist

Louis Poiana - Musical Director

Nicola Primaro - Actor

Ornella Righetti - Singer

Debbie Seidel - Production Manager

  • Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall, Unley, SA, 7 March 1985

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Deana Simile - Actor

Paul Simpson - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Smooker - Lighting Operator

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Michael Steer - Actor

Gavin Strawhan - Writer

Deb Taylor - Singer

Kym Tonkin - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Roman Turkiewicz - Singer

Louise Watson - Playwright

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Sonia Wisgard - Properties Master

Troupe Theatre Company

Italian Folk Ensemble

Red Shed Company

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 426974