Contributor Teena Duck
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Properties Master
Events

Properties Master

Actor

Projectionist

Sound Designer

Charles Sherry - Set and/or Property Maker

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Murray George - Director, Stage Director

John Hocking - Assistant Producer, Stage Manager

Geoffrey Ashton - Set Designer, Actor

Sue Williams - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Sound Designer, Special Effects

Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer

Tony Findlay - Actor

Peter Goerecke - Actor

Wilma Mani - Properties Master

Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Producer

Carl Menz - Assistant Producer, Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Technical Director

June Ball - Actor

Delma Cannon - Actor

Julie Dawson - Actor, Properties Master

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Graham Duckett - Actor, Assistant Producer

Malcolm Elliott - Actor

Barb Lindner - Properties Master

Michael Moody - Actor

Mike Norman - Actor

Robert Perry - Director, Actor

Sheree Sellick - Actor

Nancy Thorpe - Actor

Brenton Whittle - Actor

Maxwell Anderson - Playwright

Robert Anderson - Playwright

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

Anni Archer - Properties Master

Margaret Argent - Properties Master

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Robyn Bailey - Animal Wrangler

Geoff Brittain - Actor

Keith Brokensha - Actor

Stefan Bulmer - Guitarist

Nona Burden - Actor

Frank Caspers - Actor

David Charles White - Actor

Gary Clough - Choir

Rae Cocking - Soprano

Warwick Cooper - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

Barbara Crompton - Actor

Don Davies - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Graham Dow - Actor

Nichola English - Choir

Louise Evens - Choir

Robert Glastonbury - Actor

Chris Goddard - Assistant Producer

Sue Guerin - Actor

Sandra Harris - Actor

Laura Harrison - Musical Director

Carmel Hemmings - Choir

James Hind - Actor

Sheryl Howard - Actor

Neil Hume - Actor

Angel Hunt - Actor

Norma Jaunay - Properties Master

Ruth Kelly - Violinist

Norman Krasna - Playwright

Roy Lawton - Actor

Anna Lester - Clarinetist

Shirley Leverington - Actor

Claire Liverpool - Actor

Charlie Lucas - Actor

Roger Masters - Stage Manager, Actor

Colleen McComish - Choir

Bob McKell - Actor

Judy Menz - Actor

Jim Morrissey - Actor

Joseph Nadiff - Set and/or Property Maker

Bill Naughton - Playwright

Jon Nicholls - Actor

Helen Noblet - Actor

John Norris - Actor

Vivienne Oldfield - Actor

Leonie Parker - Actor

Carolyn Phillips - Actor

Lyn Pike - Actor

Jay Presson Allen - Adaptor

Elizabeth Purcell - Actor

Roseleen Ralph - Properties Master

Anne Rankine - Actor

Cecil T Reed - Director

E Rigby - Properties Master

Kenneth Robertson - Circus Style Performer

Barbara Saunders - Actor

Ngaire Saunders - Actor

Penny Saunders - Actor

Judith Searnley - Actor

Patrick Sharp - Actor

Graham Shorne - Assistant Stage Manager

Muriel Spark - Author

Nichole Squeo - Choir

Mandy Stacey - Actor

Lynn Stacy - Actor

Mary Taylor - Actor

Linda Trabucco - Choir

Vicki Tredrea - Properties Master

Rosemary Verrall - Actor

Jean Walker - Actor

Chris Young - Assistant Producer

Christina Young - Assistant Producer

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Resources
Identifier 414100