Contributor Kathy Ugody
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Dancer

Lesley Ades - Dancer

Angela Alexander - Dancer

Elizabeth Alexander - Dancer

Judith Alexander - Dancer

Catherine Allen - Dancer

Benedict Andrews - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Louise Atkinson - Dancer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

Beverley Blackmore - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Pamela Bradley - Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Chris Branford - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Lynn Bright - Dancer

Elizabeth Burt - Dancer

Penelope Burt - Dancer

Emma Buter - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Chris Butler - Front of House

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Ricci Butson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Catrina Campbell - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Penelope Cant - Dancer

Ann Marie Caulfield - Dancer

Nicholas Clark - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Yvonne Coker - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Susan Coles - Dancer

Maria Czornij - Dancer

Michael Czornij - Dancer

Jane Davey - Dancer

Emma Deus - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Ruth Dineen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Gillian Donnon - Dancer

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

Benita Driznes - Dancer

Andrew Dudek - Producer, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tina Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jacqueline Dunne - Dancer

Edwin Duryea - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Brionne Dwyer - Dancer

Lynne Easley - Dancer

Brant Eustice - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Robyn Fanning - Dancer

Annette Farkas - Dancer

Jenny Fewster - Actor, Properties Master

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Joanne Fielding - Dancer

Amanda Finnis - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Helen Fletcher - Dancer

Leanne Fletcher - Dancer

Jennifer Ford - Dancer

Frank Foster Brown - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Frank Gargro - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Leayshia Gaston - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Beverley George - Front of House, Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Melanie George - Assistant Director, Choreographer, Production Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Murray George - Actor, Stage Director

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Ann Godfrey - Dancer

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Peter Goers - Producer, Director, Set Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Katharine Gordon - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Fiona Graham - Dancer

Kent Green - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Linda Gregory - Dancer

Ryder Grindle - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Actor, Assistant to the Director

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Roy Grubb - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Frank Gunnell - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tammy Jane Hall - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Dresser

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Gail Hancock - Dancer

Elizabeth Hann - Dancer

Jane Harding - Lighting Operator

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jenny Harding - Dancer

Sam Harris - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Sharee Head - Dancer

Jean Heairfield - Pianist

Molly Heller- Wagner - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Sandy Hind - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Eileen Hogarth - Artistic Director

Catherine Honeysett - Dancer

Susan Hutchings - Dancer

Nancy Iverson - Dancer

Susan Januska - Dancer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Leslie Jarvis - Dancer

Kelli Jones - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Bronwyn Keen - Dancer

Verona Keen - Dancer

Elizabeth Kelemen - Dancer

Esther Knottenbelt - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Elizabeth Kompo - Dancer

Anna Kowal - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Eva Louise Kral - Dancer

Sandra Kral - Dancer

Cathryn Lagnado - Dancer

Elli Laikve - Dancer

Evi Laikve - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Choreographer

Bronwyn Lawrence - Dancer

Collette Lawrence - Dancer

Roy Lawton - Stage Manager

Rozanne Lawton - Dancer

Robert Leach - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Rosemary Leach - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Rachella Leonello - Dancer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tim Leveson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Kerri Linke - Dancer

Sally Littlejohn - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jacqueline Love - Dancer

Rallou Lubitz - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Nicole Maley - Publicist, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jean Marshall - Consultant

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jane Marslen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Adam Martin - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Adrian Mattiske - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Mrs Jean Mayne - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Catherine McKibbin - Dancer

Jane McKibbin - Dancer

Andy McLuckie - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Michelle Menash - Dancer

Shaun Micallef - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Lynette Mildren - Dancer

Vicky Monserrat - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

David Mullins - Dancer

Deborah Mullins - Dancer

Patricia Mullins - Dancer

K Nesbitt - Dancer

Kathryn Niemz - Dancer

Tony Noack - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Helen O'Carroll - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tasma Okenden - Dancer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Bianca Panizza - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Leanne Parkinson - Dancer

Audrey Parsons - Narrator

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Jane Peplow - Dancer

Deborah Percat - Dancer

Ann Phillips - Dancer

Leanne Prior - Dancer

Robyn Ransom - Dancer

Tracey Raven - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Allyson Reid - Dancer

Anna Remondine - Dancer

Linda Rive - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer

John Rosen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Busby Rosencrantz - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Des Rutherford - Sound Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Rebecca Sames - Dancer

Tony Sampson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Susan Schewak - Dancer

Anushia Segran - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Charles Sherry - Mechanist

Robyn Sleader - Dancer

Cathryn Smith - Dancer

Helen Smith - Dancer

Colleen Smithson - Dancer

Bronwyn Snashell - Dancer

Philippa Solomon - Dancer

Rosemary Sorensen - Dancer

Tracey Steurer - Dancer

Jeremy Stewardson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Bernice Stewart - Dancer

Dianne Storer - Dancer

Janet Storer - Dancer

Juliette Stringer - Dancer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Mrs Myrtle Textor - Pianist

Donnella Thiele - Dancer

Kathryn Tiller - Dancer

Kirsty Tiller - Dancer

Debra Tilly - Dancer

Georgina Toole - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Diana Treizs - Dancer

Ilona Treizs - Dancer

Giselle Walker - Dancer

Alex Ward - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Ingrid Weissman - Dancer

Richard D White - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Julia Whittle - Front of House

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Simon Wisdey - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Irena Ziwkovic - Dancer

Jimmy Zoole Presents

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

The Thargoh School of Ballet

Identifier 470817