|
Charles Sherry - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Jack Lapidge - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Douglas Black - Musical Director, Musician
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Bill Thompson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Producer
- The Aspern Papers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
Rita Wilson - Actor, Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Properties Master
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
John Cleary - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
Geanette Benger - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
Stuart Darby - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Ten Minute Alibi, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1963
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
Geoff Smith - Musical Director, Stage Manager
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
- A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- Hedda Gabler, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1964
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Arch Millikan - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
- Pride and Prejudice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
- Semi-Detached, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1966
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
- The Rope Dancers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1962
Bill Smith - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
- The Time of the Cuckoo, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1961
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
- Party Manners, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 May 1954
Tom Beenders - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
Jeff Booth - Actor, Stage Manager
Judith Chambers - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Murray George - Actor, Director, Producer
Jean Lindsay - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
Patrick Taggart - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jenny Tonkin - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
Julie Adams - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
June Chartres - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
Joy Glenn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Gazebo, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1962
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
D A Manthorpe - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Miser, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1963
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
Len Turner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
- The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
|
Provide feedback on Bill Harmer