Contributor Gregory Williams
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Harvey Collins - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator

Barbara Dickeson - Ballet Master/Mistress

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Director

Cathryn Short - Choreographer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Janice Swandale - Dancer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Terry Winter - Dancer

Vicki Burton - Dancer

Jeanette Carruthers - Dancer

Angelo Fantasia - Dancer

Susan Koslowski - Dancer

Christine Kowalczyk - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Dancer

Gregory Morton - Dancer

Delise Perry - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Helen Barrett - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Debbie Brooke - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Leon Kellaway - Choreographer

Irene Komarami - Dancer

A Kos-Anatolsky - Composer

Wendy Lovenfosse - Dancer

Ross Lower - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Marchant - Dancer

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Frank Pender - Stage Manager

Gail Pollitt - Properties Master

Charles Sherry - Various

Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director

John Winter - Dancer

John Adams - Composer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

Mary Charles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jessie Collins - Dresser

Ken Daniel - Designer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Darryl Denton - Lighting Operator

Dudley Denton - Lighting Operator

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Peter Drake - Various

Colin George - Lighting Operator

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Walter Gore - Choreographer

Kaye Hamlyn - Dancer

Brigitte Hermanis - Dancer

Gustav Holst - Composer

Allan Hovhannes - Composer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Susan Lehman - Dancer

Paul Limpus - Designer

Roger Manogue - Lighting Operator

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

John Peleskas - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Kevin Roberts - Various

Penny Smith - Properties Master

Frank Staff - Choreographer

Janet Storer - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

David Thompson - Lighting Operator

Helen Thompson - Dresser

Betty Thurgood - Dresser

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Ralph Vaughan Williams - Composer

Graham Western - Designer

Brenton Whittle - Dancer

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Ronald Wilson - Designer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Identifier 438750