|
Loriel Smart - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Towards Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1995
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1994
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- Only an Orphan Girl, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- Running Riot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- The Unvarnished Truth, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- The Sentimental Bloke, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1976
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974
- West of the Black Stump, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1973
Justin Clark - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- Running Riot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- Running Riot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
- Love from Lola, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1987
- The Unvarnished Truth, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
Peter Goerecke - Actor, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Towards Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1995
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1994
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
Betty Quin - Actor, Director, Playwright, Producer
- Bandicoot on a Burnt Ridge, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1974
- A Question of Time, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1972
- My Life With An Interval For Asperin, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
- The Travelling Kind, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 1971
- A Relative Affair, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1970
- The Swallow Flies South, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 9 July 1969
- The Gentle Jigsaw, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 6 November 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Estonian Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1968
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Travelling Kind, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 12 July 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
Norman Caddick - Actor, Director, Set Designer
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1994
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Running Riot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
Barnaby Cundell - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
Vivienne Cundell - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- Love from Lola, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1987
Stephen Dean - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Unvarnished Truth, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
Peter Drake - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- Love from Lola, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1987
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
Paul Linkson - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Various
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
Bill Ramsay - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1995
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- Only an Orphan Girl, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1990
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
Sonia McCarron - Actor, Costume Assistant, Properties Master
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Running Riot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
John Schubert - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Running Riot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Love from Lola, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1987
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
Jude Brennan - Actor, Properties Master
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
- My Life With An Interval For Asperin, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
Judy Brennan - Actor, Musical Director
- West of the Black Stump, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1973
- A Relative Affair, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1970
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
Jim Burfield - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Running Riot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1988
- Love from Lola, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1987
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Running Riot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1988
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- Love from Lola, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1987
- The Gentle Jigsaw, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 6 November 1968
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Estonian Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 12 July 1967
Christine Lord - Costume Assistant, Properties Master
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- A Question of Time, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1972
- The Travelling Kind, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 1971
- A Relative Affair, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1970
- The Swallow Flies South, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 9 July 1969
Adrian Shirley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- The Unvarnished Truth, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
- A Question of Time, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1972
- My Life With An Interval For Asperin, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
- A Relative Affair, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1970
- The Swallow Flies South, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 9 July 1969
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- West of the Black Stump, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Musical Director
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- The Swallow Flies South, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1966
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- The Gentle Jigsaw, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 6 November 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Estonian Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 12 July 1967
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
Mick Allnut - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1994
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- The Gentle Jigsaw, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 6 November 1968
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
Roy Grubb - Actor, Director, Set Designer
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
- The Deadly Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1987
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
Michael Heffernan - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
- The Unvarnished Truth, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
Gerry Kuusk - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
- Love from Lola, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1987
- Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
Mimi Mattin - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- Panic Stations, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1978
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- The Travelling Kind, Estonian Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 12 July 1967
- Hayfever / Hands Across the Sea, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1964
Kevin Roberts - Lighting Operator / Technician, Musical Director, Stage Manager
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1994
- Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
- The Sentimental Bloke, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1967
- Guilty Party, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1967
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Estonian Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 12 July 1967
Jill Stephens - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Run for your Wife, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
- After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
- Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Estonian Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1968
- The Travelling Kind, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 12 July 1967
- Cards on the Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1989
- Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
- The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
Albert Arlen - Composer, Musical Director
Penny Baker - Actor, Properties Master
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
Phyllis Brealey - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Les Buckley - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
Jane Fairlie - Actor, Properties Master
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
Igor Horenko - Designer, Set Designer
Philip Johnston - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
Villis Marshall - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Wendy Marshall - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Joe Mezzino - Actor, Scenic Artist
Vivienne Oldfield - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
Grant Reed - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
Phyl Skinner - Actor, Choreographer, Musical Arranger
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
Kenny Dunlop - Set and/or Property Maker
Warren Durdin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Mark Fenwick - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
Leonie Graske - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
Jane Hudson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jo Idol - Properties Master
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
Paul James - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
Wayne Letheby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
Teena McKenzie - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Angus McLaren - Sound Operator / Engineer
Carl Menz - Production Manager
Andrew Moore - Musician, Percussionist
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Kerry Neagle - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
Simon Parker - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
Rory Peters - Lighting Operator / Technician
Liz Raymond - Audiovisual Sequencer
Phil Reed - Lighting Designer
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
Greg Rogers - Sound Operator / Engineer
Julianne Ryan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Simon Skuce - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
Simon Skuse - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
- The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
- The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
Sandra Wilson - Properties Master / Mistress
- Man Alive, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 10 July 1968
Virginia Wray - Sound Operator / Engineer
|
Provide feedback on Don Quin