Contributor Toshiro Mayuzmi
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Composer
Events

Composer

Harvey Collins - Dancer, Artistic Director, Choreographer

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Director

Cathryn Short - Dancer, Choreographer

Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Dudley Denton - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

John Armstrong - Designer

Robert Borrett - Dancer

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Hazel Charles - Various

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Valmai Denton - Various, Lighting Operator

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Gudren Fulk - Scenic Artist

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Paul Limpus - Designer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Robyn Smith - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Front of House

Greer Spooner - Scenic Artist, Designer

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer

Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Edward Long - Dancer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Owen Scott - Dancer

William Walton - Composer

Christine Marchant - Dancer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Janice Swandale - Dancer

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Bunny Aust - Lighting Designer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Helen Barrett - Dancer

Dianne Bebee - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Benjamin Britten - Composer

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Lyn Burgess - Dancer

Vicki Burton - Dancer

Jeanette Carruthers - Dancer

Michael Czorny - Dancer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator

Henry DiRito - Dancer

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Peter Drake - Various

Angelo Fantasia - Dancer

Tony Farmer - Lighting Designer

Helen Fisher - Dancer

John Frost - Dancer

Colin George - Lighting Operator

Walter Gore - Choreographer

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Brigitte Hermanis - Dancer

Geoff Huddy - Stage Manager

Paul Huddy - Stage Manager

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Irene Komarami - Dancer

Susan Koslowski - Dancer

Christine Kowalczyk - Dancer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Dancer

Sheila Lang - Dancer

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

Gregory Morton - Dancer

Szittya Nage - Dancer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Frank Pender - Stage Manager

Delise Perry - Dancer

Gail Pollitt - Properties Master

Kevin Roberts - Various

Owen Scotts - Dancer

Charles Sherry - Various

Lyn Smith - Properties Master

Penny Smith - Properties Master

Lorraine Sparkes - Dancer

Janet Storer - Dancer

David Thompson - Lighting Operator

Helen Thompson - Dresser

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Ralph Vaughan Williams - Composer

Phillip Warrell - Dancer

Gregory Williams - Dancer

Ronald Wilson - Designer

John Winter - Front of House

Terry Winter - Dancer

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Adelaide Fringe Festival

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Identifier 438023