|
John Edmund - Actor, Director, Producer
- Little Boxes / The Coffee Lace / Trevor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 November 1969
- Little Boxes / The Coffee Lace / Trevor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 October 1969
- Spring and Port Wine, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1969
- Toad of Toad Hall, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 January 1965
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 November 1963
- Who'll Come A-Walzing?, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 November 1963
- The Miracle of Rufas River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
- The Miracle of Rufus River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
Geoff Smith - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Collapse of Stout Party, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer, Musical Director
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- The Miracle of Rufas River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
- The Miracle of Rufus River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
Les Buckley - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Little Boxes / The Coffee Lace / Trevor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 November 1969
- Little Boxes / The Coffee Lace / Trevor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 October 1969
- Collapse of Stout Party, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1968
Peter Drake - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Who'll Come A-Walzing?, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 November 1963
- The Miracle of Rufas River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- The Miracle of Rufas River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
- The Miracle of Rufus River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
Peta Gurr - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Toad of Toad Hall, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 January 1965
- Who'll Come A-Walzing?, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 November 1963
- The Miracle of Rufas River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
- The Miracle of Rufus River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
- Collapse of Stout Party, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1968
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Little Boxes / The Coffee Lace / Trevor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 November 1969
- Little Boxes / The Coffee Lace / Trevor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 October 1969
- Who'll Come A-Walzing?, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 November 1963
Paul Linkson - Actor, Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
Mimi Mattin - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Producer
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- The Remarkable Mr. Pennypacker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
- Toad of Toad Hall, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 January 1965
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Who'll Come A-Walzing?, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 November 1963
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Collapse of Stout Party, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1968
- Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
- The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
- A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
- Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
Liz Bailey - Stage Manager, Assistant
Penelope Docker - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Donald Gray - Lyricist, Playwright
Laura Harrison - Musical Director, Sound Designer
Ian Hayward - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Robert Muir - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Julie Noblet - Actor, Properties Master
Brian Richardson - Actor, Choreographer, Stage Manager
David Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ray Withy - Lighting Designer
John Anderson - Sound Operator / Engineer
Robyn Bailey - Animal Wrangler/Handler
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
Judith Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
John Brus - Set and/or Property Maker
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Helen Collins - Properties Master / Mistress
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Teena Duck - Actor, Properties Master
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Murray George - Director, Stage Director
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Leo Heffernan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Jill Kennedy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Carl Menz - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Jude Menz - Properties Master
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
Karin Nesbit - Properties Master / Mistress
Dianne Nhill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Robert Potter - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
E Rigby - Properties Master
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Jeff Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
Brian Soulsby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Brian Wegner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
Linda Wenzel - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
- Lola Montez, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1974
|
Provide feedback on Patrick Sharp