Contributor Robert Last
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Joseph Scoglio - Dancer, Choreographer

Margaret Wilson - Dancer, Designer

Julia Blaikie - Dancer

Linda Gay - Dancer

Michelle Horkings - Dancer

Alain Israel - Dancer, Choreographer

Darryl Phillips - Dancer

Tony Westwood - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Pamela Buckman - Dancer, Choreographer

John Nobbs - Dancer

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

Claire Stonier - Dancer

Blake Brown - Dancer, Choreographer

Christopher Bruce - Designer, Choreographer

Richard Roberts - Designer

Sylvia Yamada - Dancer

Jacqui Carroll - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer, Choreographer

Shelley Linden - Dancer

Glen Murray - Dancer

Don Secomb - Dancer

Ronald Van Den Bergh - Dancer

Anton von Webern - Composer

Roslyn Watson - Dancer

David Bedford - Composer

Jenny Bevan - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Peter Cazalet - Designer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Bob Downes - Composer

Edward Elgar - Composer

Anthony Hymas - Musical Arranger

Leo Kottke - Composer

Gy├Ârgy Ligeti - Composer

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer

Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Dorothy Adams - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Joanne Adderley - Choreographer

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Cameron Algie - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Tony Aufgang - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Irving Berlin - Lyricist, Composer

Jacqueline Blainey - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Tom Blair - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Rhonda Burchmore - Singer

Dorothy Button - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Matt Callan - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Donald Cant - Singer

Michael Carne - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Lou Cartwright - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Ian Castenetto - Dancer

Kate Coghlan - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Mandie Combe - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

George Crumb - Composer

Robert Davidson - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Sava Djukic - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Christine Donnelly - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Kathleen Duff - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Andrew Dunne - Singer

Richard Edmonds - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Dugi Esson - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Denis Follington - Repetiteur

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Ben Franzen - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

David Gould - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Andrew Greene - Conductor

Gail Grove - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Hugh Halliday - Director

Miranda Hammond - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Erik Hayward - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Kevin Hocking - Conductor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Peter Howell - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Patricia Khan - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Sarah Konig - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

David Lowe - Singer

Robin Luke - Singer

Anthony Lyons - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Graham McGuffie - Designer

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Graeme Moore - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Brian Newnham - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Peter Nicholls - Singer

Carmel Parente - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Elizabeth Raupach - Designer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Peter Regan - Associate Director

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Edwin Roberts - Singer

Ellen Robinson - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Sally-Anne Rusell - Singer

Donna Smith - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Ian Smith - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Darien Sticklen - Director

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Morton Subotnick - Composer

Kathryn Trapani - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Cora Elisa Van Dijk - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Roger Williams - Actor

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Angus Wood - Singer

Australian Dance Theatre

Australia Council for the Arts

The Government of South Australia

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

ACT Inc.

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Aquila

Canberra Theatre Trust

Stonnington Symphony

  • Brigadoon, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 29 July 2003

Tasmanian Arts Advisory Board

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Victoria State Opera

Victoria State Opera Chorus

Identifier 249824