Contributor Mark Watson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Actor

Kai Tai Chan - Director, Choreographer

Miki Oikawa - Actor, Dancer

Narelle Procter - Actor, Dancer

John Sinatore - Actor, Dancer

Stuart Bennett - Actor, Dancer

Harold Jones - Dancer, Actor

Garry Lester - Actor, Dancer

Peggy Watson - Dancer, Actor

Garth Hayter - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Suzanne Adair - Dancer

Susan Agostini - Dancer

Katherine Allan - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Don Asker - Director, Choreographer

Alixandra Ayton - Dancer

Scott Blick - Actor

Carolyn Brown - Dancer

Jo Buchhorn - Production Manager

Jon Burtt - Dancer

Catherine Cawood - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Lindzay Chan - Actor

Russell Cheek - Dancer

Makeely Clarke - Dancer

Debbie Clements - Dancer

Katherine Cogill - Dancer

Judy Coon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Derek Cooper - Lighting Designer

Callum Cowell - Dancer

Romano Crivici - Composer

Anakin Daniel - Dancer

Sharon Davies - Dancer

Billy Dean - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Gil Douglas - Dancer

Michael Dowson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jane Doyle - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Peter Drew - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Katrina Elsdon - Dancer

Angelina Emanuele - Choreographer, Dancer

Annette Evans - Dancer

Maria Fischer - Dancer

Elizabeth Forsyth - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Frank Foster Brown - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Blair Greenberg - Composer

Leigh Hall - Dancer

Victoria Harrison - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Briony Hawkins - Make-up Artist

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Wendy Hayes - Front of House

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Sonia Hurst - Dancer

Matthew Jackson - Dancer

Maxine Jacobi - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Alex Jankowsky - Dancer

Christopher Jeitner - Dancer

David Jobling - Publicist

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

David Julian - Composer

Kieran Kennedy - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

John Kumar - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Bradford Leeon - Dancer

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Doug Leonard - Director

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Raymond Lewis - Choreographer

Anna Linarello - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Christos Linou - Dancer

Sharon Lontis - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Leon Marvell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Doug Mason - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Karen Mason - Dancer

Ken McSwain - Lighting Designer

Gillian Millard - Choreographer

Robert Monteduro - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Ennio Morricone - Composer

Jane Mortiss - Dancer

Josephine Narni - Dancer

Belinda Noesbar - Make-up Artist

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Paul O'Brien - Hair Stylist

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Michael Olatunji - Composer

Katherine Packwood - Dancer

Chrissie Parrott - Dancer

Anthony Paterson - Dancer

Michael Pearce - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Karen Pegler - Dancer

Monique Prowse - Dancer

Judith Purcell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jack Quirke - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Doug Rafferty - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Martin Rarp - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Joanna Rickard - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Mathew Roland Bergan - Choreographer, Dancer

Tobin Saunders - Dancer

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

Richard Seidel - Dancer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Cheryl Simpson - Dancer

Jeremy Slater - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Anna Sortini - Stage Manager

Jyanni Stephensen - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Garry Stewart - Dancer

Judith Sykes - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Barbara Traharne - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Kenneth Venus - Dancer

Joelle Vita - Dancer

Hazel Wainwright - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

William Walton - Composer

David Wheaton - Front of House

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jamie Wilcox - Dancer

Joe Woodward - Dramaturg

George Yeo - Production Manager

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Michael Yeo - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

One Extra Dance Company

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Theatre Group

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Bicentennial Authority

Centre for the Performing Arts

Human Veins Dance Theatre

Identifier 3381