|
- The Chinese Lantern, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1950
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 19 December 1944
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1944
- By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 12 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 23 March 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 12 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 23 March 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 19 December 1944
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Sons of the Morning, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1945
- Sons of the Morning, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1945
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 19 December 1944
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 January 1952
- Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1951
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- On Approval, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 16 February 1945
- On Approval, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 January 1945
- By Candlelight, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
- By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
- On Approval, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 8 March 1944
- On Approval, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 24 February 1944
- On Approval, 113th Army General Hospital, Concord, NSW, 17 February 1944
- On Approval, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 8 February 1944
- On Approval, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, 3 February 1944
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- The Chinese Lantern, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1950
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 January 1952
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1951
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
- By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 12 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 23 March 1944
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- The First Mrs Fraser, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Paramount Theatre, Camden, NSW, 29 August 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Maccabean Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Chatswood Town Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 12 April 1944
- The First Mrs Fraser, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 23 March 1944
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
- Shadow and Substance, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1956
- The Lady's Not for Burning, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1954
- The Chester Nativity Play, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1948
- The Song of Bernadette, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- No Trees in the Street, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1952
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Murder in the Cathedral, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1943
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- The Chinese Lantern, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1950
- She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
- All for Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1957
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
- All for Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1957
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Othello, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 6 May 1946
- Othello, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1946
- Othello, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1946
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
- All for Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1957
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1958
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
Ron Folkard - Actor, Stage Manager
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
- All for Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1957
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Housemaster, St. John's Hall, Wahroonga, NSW, 13 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1945
- Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
- All for Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1957
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
- Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 January 1952
- Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1951
- The Lady's Not for Burning, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1954
- The Chester Nativity Play, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1948
- The Song of Bernadette, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1948
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
- All for Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1957
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- No Trees in the Street, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1952
- Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 January 1952
- Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1951
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1956
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Two One Act Plays: The Words Upon the Window Pane / On Baile's Stand, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1947
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
- All for Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1957
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
- All for Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1957
- All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1956
- Our Town, Betty Roland's Private Outdoor Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 27 October 1945
- Our Town, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 4 October 1945
- Our Town, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 September 1945
Thelma Afford - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Hotel Universe, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1946
- Hotel Universe, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
- Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1958
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
- Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
- Uncle Harry, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1944
- Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
- Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, GTV-9 Television Studios, Richmond, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1959
- They Were Big, They Were Blue, They Were Beautiful, ATN-7, Epping, NSW, 27 June 1959
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
Ronald Denson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
Peter French - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
Eve Hardwick - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
Phil Jay - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
W Little - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ned Kelly, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1947
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Suspect, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 5 March 1945
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- Our Betters, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1940
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
- The Claimant, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 30 April 1964
- Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
- Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
|
Provide feedback on Kevin Brennan