Contributor Sharon Malujlo
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Costume Designer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Nicholas Ely - Graphic Designer, Actor

Geoff Dawes - Actor

Gary George - Actor

Michael Allen - Director, Actor

Ben Brooker - Actor

Joshua Coldwell - Actor

Bart Csorba - Actor

John Edge - Assistant Director, Actor, Graphic Designer

Brant Eustice - Director, Actor

Steve Marvanek - Actor

Richard Parkhill - Lighting Designer

Henry Ashley-Brown - Writer

Robert Bell - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • The Elephant Man, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 2016

Tony Busch - Actor

  • The Elephant Man, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 2016
  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Megan Dansie - Director

Peter Davies - Actor

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014
  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

Cheryl Douglas - Actor

Libby Drake - Assistant Director, Costume Designer

Michael Eustice - Sound Designer, Actor, Director

Ruby Faith - Lighting Operator, Actor

Jan Farr - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Daniel Gosling - Lighting Operator

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Stephen Lawrence - Writer, Poet

David Lockwood - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

Aldo Longobardi - Actor

Keith Manson - Actor

Jennifer Paul - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Kate Prescott - Set Designer

Jack Robins - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

Nicole Rutty - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010
  • Julius Caesar, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2006

Heather Taylor-Johnson - Writer, Poet

Tracey Walker - Actor

Ole Wiebkin - Set Designer, Designer

Lyn Wilson - Actor

Jamie Wright - Actor

Patricia Andrews - Properties Master

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Laura Antoniazzi - Publicist

Alex Antoniou - Actor

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

Norman Athersmith - Actor

Aaron Austin - Percussionist

Cassandra Backler - Designer

Adrian Barnes - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Adrian Bartley - Actor

Charlotte Batty - Actor

Alie Beck - Costume Maker

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Jessica Berger - Costume Assistant

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Mollie Birch - Actor

Jennie Blackwood - Stage Manager

Meran Bow - Singer

Geoff Brittain - Director

Hal Bruce - Actor

Tom Byecroft - Actor

Albert Camus - Playwright

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Brett Carruthers - Lighting Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Todd Clappis - Actor

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

Brendan Clare - Actor

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

Marianne Close - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Marie-Kate Constantine - Actor

Marcus Cook - Lighting Designer

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Brendan Cooney - Actor

Derek Crawford - Actor

Thorin Cupit - Actor

Alison Currie - Assistant Choreographer

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

Giovina D'Angelo - Costume Designer

Marlon Dance-Hooi - Actor

John De Laine - Writer

Oliver de Rohan - Actor

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

Ronald Densley - Actor

Chris Dewar - Cinematographer

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Harry Dewar - Director

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Poppi Doser - Singer

Matthew Dowdall - Actor

Corrie Emery - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Nick Fagan - Actor

Maria Fava - Sound Designer

Dorothy Fennell - Costume Maker

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

John Fletcher - Playwright

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Pam Fox - Costume Maker

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Benjamin Galbraith - Costume Designer

Daniel Goodburn - Singer

John Graham - Director, Actor

Rachael Grauwelman-Smith - Actor

David Greig - Translator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Phil Grummet - Actor

David Grybowski - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Carla Hardie - Actor

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

Kyle Heinrich - Actor

Rachel Hennessy - Writer

John Hodge - Playwright

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

Tom Hogan - Sound Designer

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Marcin Holowina - Actor

Matt Houston - Actor

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

Levon Hudson - Sound Designer

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Amy Hutchinson - Actor

Rosemary Jackson - Actor

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

Heather Jones - Stage Manager

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Felix Jozeps - Actor

Sam Jozeps - Actor

Miriam Keane - Actor

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

Rebecca Kemp - Choreographer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Alex Kirk - Director

Jasmine Kiss - Set Designer

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Deborah Knapp - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Tom Kontogonis - Actor

Lisa Lane-Collins - Sound Operator/Engineer

Fiona Lardner - Actor

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

Tamara Lee - Actor

Christopher Leech - Actor

Jasmine Leech - Sound Operator/Engineer

Philip Lineton - Actor

Philip Linton - Actor

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

Kim Littler - Lighting Designer

Amy Mackenzie - Lighting Operator

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Helka Manninen - Lighting Operator

Patrick Marlin - Actor

Philip Massinger - Playwright

Benjamin McCann - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

David Mitchell - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Mark Mulders - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Alisdair Murray - Stage Manager

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Rory O'Connor - Percussionist

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Domenic Panuccio - Actor

Amanda Phillips - Choreographer

Bernard Pomerance - Playwright

Zo Poppyjon - Actor

Sally Putnam - Director

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

Bill Ramsay - Assistant Director

David Rapkin - Actor

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Lesley Reed - Actor

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

Ryan Ricci - Director

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Elizabeth Riley - Singer

Rebecca Rimington - Actor

Samuel Rogers - Actor

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

John Rosen - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Bronwyn Ruciak - Actor

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

Antony Sampson - Actor

Lauren Scarfe - Actor

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

Allison Scharber - Actor

Jonathon Scholten - Actor

Luke Schubert - Actor

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Ewart Shaw - Actor

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Georgia Stockham - Actor

Erik Strauts - Actor

Kathy Strauts - Actor

April Stuart - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Aida Farhana Suhaimi - Assistant Stage Manager

Sebastian Tomczak - Cellist

Paul Tossell - Lighting Operator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Nigel Tripodi - Actor

Amy Tucker - Actor

Alexander Waite Mitchell - Composer

Deborah Walsh - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Malcolm Walton - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Kate Ward - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Emmy Warren - Actor

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Skye Wild - Stage Manager

Tim Williams - Actor

Vickianne Williams - Stage Manager

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Lachlan Wilson - Guitarist

  • Cloud Nine, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006

Pat Wilson - Musical Advisor

Anita Zamberlan Canala - Actor

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Adelaide University Creative Writing Program

Holden Street Theatres

Red Phoenix Theatre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Axe Soup

  • The Cut, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011

Mixed Salad Theatre Productions Inc

  • Tempest, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2010

The Stirling Players Incorporated (SA)

  • Collaborators, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 October 2014

Theatre Association of South Australia

Identifier 439051