Contributor Paul Clark
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

  • The Boys From Syracuse, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 7 November 1986
  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Dancer

Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

John Hills - Actor

Verdon Williams - Musical Director

Adrienne Carvell - Actor

Hayley Clark - Actor, Dancer

Simon Stedman - Actor

Noel Carthew - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984
  • The Vagabond King, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 November 1983

Robert Clark - Dancer, Actor

Doris Dodd - Director

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Belinda Hosking - Actor

Margaret Kain - Actor

Denis Kirkham - Actor

David Reed - Actor

Naomi Bates-Brownsword - Actor

Jill Borrett - Actor

Mark Clifford - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986
  • The Vagabond King, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 November 1983

Philip Craig - Actor

Melanie George - Actor, Lighting Operator

Diane Harris - Choreographer

Phillip Mantell - Actor

Malcolm McNicol - Director, Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984
  • The Vagabond King, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 November 1983

Bronwen Panes - Actor

Taunia Parker - Actor

Ries Perry - Actor

Christopher Richardson - Actor

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Megan Scroop - Actor

Andrew Shields - Actor

Aileen Sparrow - Actor

Sue Templer - Actor

Shirley Turner - Actor

Ted Turner - Actor

Jane Abat - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Verity Anders - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Kathy Anderson - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Felicity Baldock - Actor

Marshall Barer - Book and Lyrics

Janine Barry - Actor

Jeanette Beens - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Lloyd Bell - Actor

Jack Bennett - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Robert Bilbao - Dancer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Sally Bithell - Actor

Catharine Bonython - Actor

Jenny Boxer - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Gayle Brindle - Actor

Maureen Brown - Choreographer

Ray Brown - Actor

Elisabeth Burke - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Deborah Caddy - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Ian Campbell - Actor

Angela Caporasa - Actor

Amanda Card - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Michelle Clark - Actor

Yvonne Coker - Actor

Marie Cooper - Actor

Peter Cosgriff - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Gordon Cranna - Actor

Hamish Cranna - Actor

Errol Crouch - Actor

Sheena Crouch - Actor

Megan Dansie - Actor

Joe Di Sario - Actor

Jodi Edwards - Dancer

Brant Eustice - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Lorraine Evans - Actor

Matt Falkai - Actor

Dianne Fegan - Actor

Karen Fischer - Actor

Michael Fletcher - Actor

Rudolf Friml - Composer

Dean Fuller - Writer

Stan Garland - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Matthew Gibson - Actor

Monica Green - Actor

Trevor Green - Actor

Sandra Griffin - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Josephine Guerin - Actor

Norman Hall - Director, Choreographer, Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Tracey Hams - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Kristen Hardy - Actor

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

Doreen Hawkins - Actor

John Hockley - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Brian Hooker - Book and Lyrics

Lynn Hooper - Actor

Paul Hughes - Actor

Tom Hungerford - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Carole Jahn - Actor

Gillian Kearns - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Kevin Kennedy - Actor

Michelle Kent - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Jennifer Kimber - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Rodney Kirk - Actor

Ann Kittel - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Martin Koehn - Actor

Angela Krallis - Actor

Patrice Le Feurve - Actor

Da Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Gene Lingo - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Cassie Lock - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Angus Macdonald - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Anna MacLeod - Actor

Brett Macleod - Actor

Haydn Madigan - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Gerard Masi - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Cathy McDonald - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Valerie McDowall - Choreographer

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Mardi McTaggart - Actor

Joe Mezzino - Actor

Eugene Minge - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Elizabeth Mitton - Actor

Julie Mitton - Actor

Linda Mitton - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Lynne Nash - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Chris Newland - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Marie O'Callaghan - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Bill O'Day - Actor, Director

James Orange - Actor

Sharon Payne - Actor

David Peake - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Jill Penny - Actor

David Perry - Actor

Barbara Pierce - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Jane Pike - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Samantha Popkin - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

William H. Post - Book and Lyrics

Suzanne Ratner - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Dorothy Reynolds - Book and Lyrics

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Ian Rigney - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

Vanessa Robilliard - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Kyle Roccas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Mary Rodgers - Composer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Luciano Romano - Actor

Jamie Rowbotham - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Tony Sampson - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Gary Sanderson - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Rebecca Schembri - Choreographer

Cheryl Schwarz - Actor

Andrew Scott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Clayton D. Scott - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Deanne Scroop - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Grant Sheridan - Conductor

Leanne Simpson - Actor

Cindy Skene - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Pam Skurray - Actor

Julian Slade - Composer, Book and Lyrics

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Diane Smith - Actor

Zelda Smythe - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Bruce Southcott - Actor

Inge Southcott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Roslyn Stallard - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

George Sweetapple - Actor

Tim Taylor - Actor

Pierre Thibaudeau - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Jay Thompson - Writer

Peter Thompson - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Tom van den Berg - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Margaret Vincent - Actor

Phillip Ward - Actor

Peter Warman - Actor

Richard Watson - Actor

Bob Weaver - Actor

Robert Weaver - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Nicholas Westwood - Actor

Bevan Williams - Actor

Craig Williams - Actor

Fiona Williams - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Bronwyn Winter - Performer

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Lisa Winter - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Miriam Wood - Actor

  • Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 July 1986

Janette Woolfall - Actor

Carol Young - Actor

The Mayfair Light Opera Society Inc.

Mayfair Theatre Company

Busy Bodies Theatre Of Dance

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980

Sydney Corporeal Mime Theatre

  • Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
Identifier 460011