Contributor Nicholas Ely
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Graphic Designer

Director

Set Designer

Stage Manager

Video Designer

Brant Eustice - Actor, Director

Michael Eustice - Director, Production Manager, Sound Designer, Set Designer, Producer, Actor

Rob Croser - Designer, Director, Adaptor, Set Designer

Richard Parkhill - Lighting Designer

David Roach - Actor, Set Designer, Designer

Lyn Wilson - Actor

Libby Drake - Publicist, Costume Designer, Assistant Director, Production Manager

Jan Farr - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Geoff Dawes - Actor, Lighting Operator

Ruby Faith - Lighting Operator, Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Gary George - Actor

Peter Goers - Director, Actor

Heather Jones - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Director

Sharon Malujlo - Actor, Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Cassandra Backler - Design Consultant, Properties Master, Designer

Tony Busch - Actor

Norman Caddick - Actor, Director, Scenic Artist

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Joshua Coldwell - Actor

Bart Csorba - Actor

Pam Fox - Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Brian Knott - Actor

  • A Flea in Her Ear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2009
  • Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008
  • Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008
  • Gasping, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2008

Paul Rodda - Actor

Tracey Walker - Actor

Michael Whitmee - Lighting Designer, Technical Director, Lighting Operator

Shedrick Yarkpai - Actor

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016
  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015
  • Othello, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 July 2011
  • Les Trois Dumas, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 July 2010

Alicia Zorkovic - Actor

Anna Bampton - Actor

Adrian Barnes - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • The Conspirators, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Andrew Crayford - Actor

Michael Croome - Director

Sandra Davis - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

John Edge - Actor, Assistant Director

Georges Feydeau - Writer, Playwright

Kathryn Fisher - Actor

Kerry Hailstone - Actor, Director

Matt Houston - Actor, Stage Manager, Production Manager

Robert Kimber - Director, Actor, Set Designer

Josh Mensch - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor, Lighting Operator

  • Two Brothers, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016
  • Titus Andronicus, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 August 2016

Mark Mulders - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016
  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Kate Prescott - Set Designer

  • Oliver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019
  • The Flint Street Nativity, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 November 2018
  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Julie Quick - Actor

Adam Tuominen - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Keith Wilson - Actor

Michael Allen - Director, Actor

Geoffrey Ashton - Set Designer

  • The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005
  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Norman Athersmith - Actor

Philip Barry - Playwright

Robert Bell - Actor

Emily Branford - Actor

Phyllis Burford - Director, Actor

Damien Carr - Actor

Brendan Cooney - Actor

Derek Crawford - Actor

Heather Crawford - Actor

Jane Crayford - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2006
  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Giovina D'Angelo - Assistant Set Designer, Costume Designer

Marlon Dance-Hooi - Actor

Linda Davey - Director, Actor

Simon Davey - Actor

Stephen Dean - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Cheryl Douglas - Actor

Catherine Ellice-Flint - Actor

Nick Fagan - Actor

Fahad Farooque - Actor

Gary Harrison - Actor

  • Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008
  • Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008

David Paul Jobling - Director, Actor, Devisor

Pete Kahlbaum - Actor

  • Titus Andronicus, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 August 2016
  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Deborah Knapp - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • Two Brothers, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 May 2017

Simon Lancione - Actor

Lindy LeCornu - Actor

Christopher Leech - Actor

Philip Lineton - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009
  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Peta Long - Actor

Martha Lott - Actor

Keith Manson - Actor

Matthew Marciniak - Lighting Designer

Allen Munn - Actor

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016
  • Othello, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 July 2011

Jacqui Munn - Photographer

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016
  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Lyn Pike - Actor

  • Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008
  • Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008

Cate Rogers - Actor

Samuel Rogers - Actor

Bronwyn Ruciak - Actor

Antony Sampson - Actor

Allison Scharber - Actor

  • Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008
  • Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008

Graham Self - Actor

Peta Shannon - Actor

Russell Slater - Actor

Graham Smith - Actor, Sound Designer

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Nathan Troisi - Actor

  • Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008
  • Gasping, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2008

Jean Walker - Actor

James Whitrow - Actor

  • Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008
  • Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008

Ole Wiebkin - Set Designer, Designer

Tim Williams - Actor

Beryl Wilson - Production Manager, Properties Master

Kate Wyatt - Actor

Anita Zamberlan Canala - Actor

Jett Zivkovic - Actor

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016
  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Elyse Adams - Actor

Samuel Adamson - Playwright

Maryanne Agostino - Stage Manager

  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Peter Alexandrou - Actor

Pedro Almodovar - Scriptwriter

Dale Amtsberg - Actor

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

Laura Antoniazzi - Publicist

Henry Ashley-Brown - Writer

Jane Austen - Author

Aaron Austin - Percussionist

Kurt Bailey - Actor

  • Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008

Eliza Bampton - Actor

Sasha Baranikov - Actor

Adrian Bartley - Actor

Kieran Bastow - Actor

Alan Bennett - Playwright

  • Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008

Shona Benson - Actor

Grace Berwald - Actor

Daniel Bevan - Lighting Operator

Mollie Birch - Actor

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

  • Othello, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 July 2011

Kyla Booth - Actor

Meran Bow - Singer

Shelley Broadbent - Actor

Hal Bruce - Actor

Alexandra Bullock - Set and/or Property Maker

Rachel Burfield - Actor

Michaela Burger - Actor

Chris Bussey - Actor

Tom Byecroft - Actor

Neralie Cain - Stage Manager

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

Albert Camus - Playwright

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Jordan Carling - Actor

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016

Tom Carney - Actor

Jessica Carroll - Actor

  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Lolita Chakrabarti - Playwright

  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Judy Chapman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Matthew Chapman - Actor

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005

Imants Cielens - Singer

Liam Clancy - Actor

Scott Cleggett - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Arthur Conan Doyle - Author

Marie-Kate Constantine - Actor

Lee Cook - Actor

  • Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008

Peter Cortissos - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Will Cox - Actor

  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

William Cox - Actor

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016

David Croft - Playwright

  • Dad's Army, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2005

Alison Currie - Assistant Choreographer

Michael Darren - Composer

Don Davies - Actor

Peter Davies - Actor

Peter Davis - Actor

John De Laine - Writer

Ronald Densley - Actor

Julie Dillon - Costume Designer

Hannah Dineene - Singer

Marie Docking - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Megan Doherty - Actor

Gabi Douglas - Actor

Matthew Dowdall - Actor

Cordelia Dravitzki - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009

Rose Dravitzki - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009

Anne Duncan - Actor

Lindsay Dunn - Actor

Tom Eastland - Actor

Melissa Eccleston - Actor

Bill Egan - Actor

Malcolm Elliott - Actor

Ben Elton - Playwright

  • Gasping, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2008

Kate Englefield - Actor

  • Othello, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 July 2011

Pip Ewans - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009

Georgina Fargher - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Jules Feiffer - Playwright

Hugo Fielke - Actor

Tom Fitzsimons - Actor

John Fletcher - Playwright

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Richard Flynn - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009

Frank Ford - Director

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009

Beverley George - Costume Co-ordinator

Melanie George - Choreographer

Brian Godfrey - Actor

  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Todd Golding - Actor

Gawain Gollop - Actor

Daniel Goodburn - Singer

Daniel Gosling - Lighting Operator

Holly Gramazio - Assistant Stage Manager

Rachael Grauwelman-Smith - Actor

John Leigh Gray - Actor

Todd Gray - Actor

David Greig - Translator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016

Maxine Grubel - Actor

  • Gasping, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2008

Richard Gruca - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Phil Grummet - Actor

David Grybowski - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

John Hambledon - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Marieka Hambledon - Actor

Rosemary Hambledon - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Catherine Hancock - Actor

Gerard Hardbottle - Stage Manager

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Denis Harford - Make-up Artist

Tony Haslam - Actor

Dieter Hauptmann - Composer

Vaclav Havel - Playwright

Charlene Haysom - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009

Louise Heeson - Actor

Kyle Heinrich - Actor

Rachel Hennessy - Writer

Madeleine Herd - Actor

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Barry Hill - Accompanist

  • Dad's Army, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2005

Jonathon Holds - Assistant Director

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009

Damien Hooper - Actor

Peter Hornsby - Production Manager

Andrew Horwood - Actor

John Howell - Actor

Ron Hughes - Actor

Katherine Marie Hunter - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Albert Jamae - Actor

Bronwen James - Actor

Greg Janzow - Actor

William Jarman - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016

Brett Johns - Actor

Charmaine Jones - Musical Director

Felix Jozeps - Actor

Sam Jozeps - Actor

Jeremy Kelly-Bakker - Actor

  • Othello, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 July 2011

Christopher Kemp - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Kemp - Choreographer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Taara Kennedy - Actor

Alex Kirk - Director

Cat Kite - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Eddy Knight - Director

Laura Knowling - Singer

John Koch - Actor

Bianca Kostic-London - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Stella Koukouvitakis - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Nic Krieg - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

David Lampard - Set Designer

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

Stephen Lawrence - Writer

David LeCornu - Actor

Robert E Lee - Writer

Tamara Lee - Actor

Jasmine Leech - Sound Operator/Engineer

Thom Lindner - Singer

Fiona Linn - Actor

Alison Lloydd-Wright - Actor

David Lockwood - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Leanna Lockwood - Costume Designer

Aldo Longobardi - Actor

Judy Lunnay - Properties Master

Matthew Lynch - Actor

Nicole Malone - Actor

Kevin Martin - Stage Manager

Steve Marvanek - Actor

Philip Massinger - Playwright

Benjamin McCann - Actor

Corey McMahon - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

David Meadows - Assistant Stage Manager

Paris Mignone - Actor

Geoffrey Mitchell - Actor

Tiana Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tony Moore - Lighting Operator

Virginia Moore-Price - Actor

Victoria Morgan - Actor

  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Barbara Morris - Costume Assistant

John Mortimer - Translator

Noma Mpala - Actor

  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Graham Nerlich - Actor

Ben Nicholson - Actor

  • The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005

Jordan Noblet - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Michael Noblet - Actor

Heather O'Dea - Stage Manager

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009

Daniel O'Donohue - Stage Manager

Maggie O'Grady - Actor

Pam O'Grady - Actor

Delia Obst - Actor

John Palfrey - Sound Designer

Domenic Panuccio - Actor

  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Magdalene Papadopoulos - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Victoria Parkinson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Jennifer Paul - Stage Manager

Lynda Pearl - Properties Master

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Georgia Penglis - Actor

Jimmy Perry - Playwright

  • Dad's Army, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2005

Amanda Phillips - Choreographer

Alex Pickering - Actor

Anna Pike - Actor

Rebecca Plummer - Actor

  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Michael Pole - Actor

Gordon Poole - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009

Zo Poppyjon - Actor

Hal Porter - Playwright

  • The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005

Belinda Purdy - Singer

Elizabeth Pyle - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Glyn Rait - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

David Rapkin - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Two Brothers, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 May 2017

Lesley Reed - Actor

Elle Reynolds - Singer

Elizabeth Riley - Singer

Rebecca Rimington - Actor

Alison Robb - Director

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Steven Robert - Actor

Jack Robins - Actor

Julia Robinson - Costume Assistant

Carol Rocamora - Translator

Peter Rodgers - Actor

John Rosen - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Isabella Rositano - Actor

  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Nicole Rutty - Actor

Tomas Rychetsky - Translator

Joseph Salcedo Storer - Actor

Tony Sampson - Actor

Matt Scales - Actor

Stephen Schofield - Actor

  • Hamlet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 April 2016

Gavin Schultz - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Danielle Seal - Director

Nicole Seal - Actor

  • Gasping, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2008

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Matt Shannon - Actor

Ewart Shaw - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

James Simpson - Actor

James Simpson - Actor

Charles Smith - Playwright

Haley Smith - Actor

  • Red Velvet, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 2015

Darryl Soar - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Jay Somers - Scenic Artist

Eleanor Stankiewicz - Actor

Ben Stefanoff - Musical Director

  • Oliver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019

Kristin Stefanoff - Pianist

  • Oliver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019

Mark Stefanoff - Flautist

  • Oliver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019

Aida Farhana Suhaimi - Assistant Stage Manager

Howard Sumner - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Michael Swennson - Lighting Operator

Heather Taylor-Johnson - Writer

Mary Thoday - Actor

David Thring - Actor

Sebastian Tomczak - Cellist

Max Tomkins - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Paul Tossell - Lighting Operator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Will Traeger - Actor

Amy Tucker - Actor

Kirrily Turner - Actor

Ushmo - Stage Manager

Andre Vafadis - Actor

  • Othello, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 July 2011

Andre Vafiadis - Actor

Kate van der Horst - Actor

  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Carmel Vistoli - Choreographer

  • Oliver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019

Jacinta Vistoli - Choreographer

  • Oliver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019

Myra Waddell - Actor

Alexander Waite Mitchell - Composer

Malcolm Walton - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Sean Watters - Actor

Frances Wauchope - Actor

  • The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005

Adolphus Waylee - Actor

Kyron Weetra - Actor

Kerrin White - Director

  • Gasping, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2008

Paris Whitridge - Actor

Brenton Whittle - Director

  • The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005

Julia Whittle - Actor

Skye Wild - Stage Manager

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Nick Wilson - Actor

Pat Wilson - Musical Advisor

Jamie Wright - Sound Operator/Engineer

Isabelle Zengerer - Costume Designer

Karyl Zimmermann - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Robert Zlobez - Production Manager

  • Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Holden Street Theatres

Independent Theatre

Red Phoenix Theatre

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Feast Festival

Adelaide Theatre Academy

  • Oliver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2019

Adelaide University Creative Writing Program

Theatre Association of South Australia

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002
Identifier 424479