Contributor Nick Waterlow
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Curator
Events

Curator

Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Derek Kreckler - Performance Artist, Speaker, Performer

Amanda Stewart - Speaker, Performer, Performance Artist

Ernie Althoff - Performer

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Charles Amirkhanian - Speaker, Performer

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Lisa Anderson - Performance Artist

Vivienne Binns - Performance Artist

Leigh Bowery - Performance Artist

Ros Brandt - Speaker, Performer

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Joan Brassil - Performance Artist

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performance Artist

Barbara Campbell - Performance Artist

Graeme Davis - Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Jas H. Duke - Performer, Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Deej Fabyc - Performance Artist

Karen Finley - Performance Artist

Anne Graham - Performance Artist

Joan Grounds - Performance Artist

Adrian Hall - Performance Artist

Leigh Hobba - Speaker, Performer

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Sarah Hopkins - Performer, Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Tim Johnson - Performance Artist

Lyndal Jones - Performance Artist

Michael Ladd - Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Mike Ladd - Performer

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Carol Law - Speaker, Performer

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Chris Mann - Performer, Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Andrew McLennan - Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Rod Nash - Performance Artist

Jill Orr - Performance Artist

Mike Parr - Performance Artist

Simone Paterson - Performance Artist

Luke Roberts - Performance Artist

Anna Sabiel - Performance Artist

Alan Schacher - Performance Artist

Sam Schoenbaum - Performance Artist

Noel Sheridan - Performance Artist, Producer

Collette Snowden - Performer, Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Yuji Sone - Performance Artist

Victoria Spence - Performance Artist

Linda Sproul - Performance Artist

Stelarc - Performance Artist

Penny Thwaite - Performance Artist

Ken Unsworth - Performance Artist

Allan Vizents - Speaker, Performer

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Peggy Wallach - Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Ania Walwicz - Speaker, Performer

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Larry Wendt - Speaker, Performer

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Arthur Wicks - Performance Artist

Stevie Wishart - Performance Artist

Nicholas Zurbrugg - Speaker, Curator

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Ellen Zweig - Performer, Speaker

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

The Performance Space

All Out Ensemble

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Antimarginalisation Propoganda Products

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Australia Council for the Arts

Loop Orchestra

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Mind Body Split

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986

Open City

Post Arrivalists

Splinters

The Sydney Front

Told by an Idiot

  • Soundworks, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 1986
Identifier 511455