Organisation Red Weather Theatre Company
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Sydney NSW
Australia
Functions Production Company
Events

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Greg Clarke - Designer, Performer

Andrew Lindsay - Director, Playwright, Performer

George Alexander - Speaker

Barbara Allen - Publicist

Christopher Allen - Speaker

John Baylis - Speaker

Nicoletta Boris - Performer

Terry Burrows - Visual Artist

Jack Cheslyn - Performer

Judy Clifford - Publicist

Felicity Collins - Speaker

Stephen Cummins - Filmmaker

Libby Dempster - Performer

Susan Dermody - Speaker

Frances Dyson - Speaker

Adrienne Gaha - Performer

Moira Gatens - Speaker

Sarah Gibson - Filmmaker

Helen Grace - Speaker

Wendy Harmer - Performer

Martin Haywood - Performer

Mark Homer - Filmmaker

Gregory Hordacre - Performer

Sally Hunter - Costume Maker

Leola Jacobs - Speaker

Noelle Janaczewska - Speaker, Producer, Curator

Laleen Jayamann - Speaker, Filmmaker

Lyndal Jones - Speaker

Bruce Keller - Performer

Sue-ellen Kohler - Performer

Derek Kreckler - Performer

Vineta Lagzdina - Various, Speaker

Susan Lambert - Filmmaker

Regis Lansac - Photographer

Robin Laurie - Speaker

Gary Luke - Technician

Don Mamouney - Director

Jai McHenry - Performer

Susan Melrose - Speaker

Charles Merewether - Speaker

Sarah Miller - Various, Speaker

Yuka Mitani - Performer

Tracey Moffatt - Filmmaker

Andrew Murphie - Speaker

Mona Neuman - Filmmaker

Ursula Oddy - Filmmaker

Ion Pearce - Performer

Graham Pitts - Dramaturg

Jenny Plumstead - Performer

Banessa Pogorelic - Filmmaker

Anna Pots - Filmmaker

Cathy Price - Costume Maker

Maryanne Redpath - Costume Maker

Philip Rees - Stage Manager

John Richardson - Filmmaker

Mark Rodgers - Performer

Carlos Russell - Performer

Noel Sanders - Speaker

Peta Sanderson - Performer

Louise Smith - Production Coordinator

Yuji Sone - Performer

Kim Spinks - Speaker

Lesley Stern - Speaker

Neil Stevenson - Performer

Jane Stewart - Costume Maker

Thomas Tallas - Sound Designer

Meryl Tankard - Filmmaker

Anne Thompson - Performer

Terry Threadgold - Speaker

Jude Walton - Performer

Simon Wise - Production Manager

Bettina Woernle - Filmmaker

Carol Woodrow - Director

Gail Woods - Performer

Organisation Identifier 158