Contributor Darren Green
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events
  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013
  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004
  • Risky Two : In Outside, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 18 June 2003
  • In Decent Exposure, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 August 2002
  • Quantum Leap at the Playhouse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 August 2002
  • He-man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 24 July 2002
  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997
  • Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 November 1994
  • The Children's Hour, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1994
  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Performer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004

Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013
  • Risky Two : In Outside, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 18 June 2003
  • He-man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 24 July 2002
  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Choreographer

Actor

Stage Manager

  • The Children's Hour, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1994

David Clarkson - Director, Creator

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Zoe Ellis - Performer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Peter Kennard - Composer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Nathan Kerr - Performer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Emma Leak - Performer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Max Meyer - Designer, Performer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Claire O'Neill - Choreographer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Kathryn Puie - Performer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004

Naomi Vaughan - Composer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Dean Walsh - Choreographer

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Jodie Farrugia - Choreographer, Actor, Lighting Designer, Dancer

  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
  • Risky Two : In Outside, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 18 June 2003
  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997
  • Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 November 1994
  • The Children's Hour, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1994

Natalie Cursio - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Kitte Dickie - Actor, Assistant Director

Sharyn Gubbels - Actor, Costume Designer

Jacinta Kennedy - Actor, Publicist, Stage Manager

Kara Kyne - Production Manager, Actor

Katherine McKirdy - Actor, Set Designer

Amanda O'Doherty-Campbell - Actor, Sound Designer

Anna Peterson - Dramaturg, Actor

Jessica Vidal - Lighting Designer, Actor

Tony Appleby - Actor, Musical Director

Jai Cornes - Actor, Musical Director

Sarah Cracknell - Actor, Set Designer

Matt Delbridge - Technician, Set Designer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Angyla Doubell - Actor, Assistant Director

Paul Galwey - Set Designer, Actor

Jason Geary - Assistant Director, Actor

Adam Horsfall - Actor, Lighting Designer

Ineke Hutter - Costume Designer, Actor

Victoria Milne - Costume Designer, Actor

Darren Mitchell - Lighting Designer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Peter Newling - Actor, Assistant Director

Julie O'Reilly - Actor, Production Manager

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director

Felicity Pearson - Dancer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Raelene Sargent - Costume Designer, Actor

Christopher Schlusser - Actor, Assistant Director

Christine Sinclair - Teacher, Director

Lisa Sinclair - Lighting Designer, Actor

Solon Ulbrich - Choreographer

Adam Ventoura - Composer

Tali White - Actor, Publicist

Tim Wright - Dancer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Francene Zahra - Actor, Set Designer

Sandi Austin - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Rachel Belshaw - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Julieanne Bergmann - Choreographer

Phil Blackman - Choreographer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Janina Bruyn - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Christian Cairns - Video Designer

  • He-man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 24 July 2002

Sean Campbell - Costume Designer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Emma Canalese - Choreographer

Philip Channells - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Narelle Cocks - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Caroline Conlon - Director

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Edward Costello - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Tara Coughlan - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Rod Cuddihy - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Julian Day - Composer

  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004

Ueila de Jesus - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Angie Diaz - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Shona Erskine - Dancer

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Johnno Everson - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Shanna Eyres - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Nicole Fitzsimons - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Katrina Folkwell - Photographer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Caroline Gammon - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Janine Goss - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Maitreyah Guenther - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Lillian Hellman - Playwright

  • The Children's Hour, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1994

Luke Hockley - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Rachael Irving - Choreographer

Naomi Jennings - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Alex Jones - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Hayley Jones - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Gemma Kubelka - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Nadia Layton - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Fiona Lewis - Dancer

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Michelle Maguire - Interpreter

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Rowan Marchingo - Choreographer

Claire Marczuk - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Jacob Martin - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Max McAuley - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Carlee Mellow - Dancer

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Zac Mifsud - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Beren Molony - Choreographer, Dancer

  • He-man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 24 July 2002

Simon Morris - Composer

  • He-man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 24 July 2002

Nicholas Ng - Composer

  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004

Mbatha Nguta - Performer, Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Teacher, Director

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Konstantinos Notis - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Peter Notley - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Beverley Ockley - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Aaron Omsby - Dancer

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Donny Pattenden - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Damien Quinian - Technician

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Liesl Reymers - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Vivienne Rogis - Choreographer

  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004

Megan Rowland - Dancer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998

Anna Ruby - Interpreter

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Viviana Sacchero - Dancer

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Russell Smith - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Zahra Smith - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Russell Snelling - Technician

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Sarah Stuart - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Benjamin Stuart-Carberry - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Evelyn Switajewski - Dancer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998

Luke Tierney - Composer

  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004

Sara Tinning - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Alison Toft - Interpreter, Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Daniela Torresan - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Selina Turner - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Tom Typaldos - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Gerard Veltre - Choreographer

Zoe Ventoura - Choreographer

Alexandria Wallis - Performer

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Cassie Warman - Dancer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Alison Weaver - Dancer

Sue Whiteman - Choreographer

  • Dwell, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 28 September 2013

Leigh Woolhouse - Actor

  • Here Comes A Chopper, Rusden Theatre, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993

Averil Yeo - Choreographer

Paul Zivkovich - Choreographer

  • Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004

Stalker Theatre Company

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Arts NSW

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004

Australia Council for the Arts

  • RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
  • RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
  • RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
  • RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
  • RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
  • RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
  • RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
  • RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004

Canberra Theatre Centre

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

The Australian Choreographic Centre

Arts Access

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Australian Theatre of the Deaf

  • The Wild Boys, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 12 November 2008

Honeysuckle Development Corporation

  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004

Live Sites

  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004

Newcastle Alliance

  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004

Newcastle City Council

  • RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004

Next Wave Festival

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998

One Extra Dance Company

Identifier 239090