Contributor Toni Graham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer
Events

Set Designer

Designer

Scenic Artist

Colin Ballantyne - Producer, Director

Barry Pree - Producer, Playwright, Actor, Costume Designer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Earl Bennett - Actor

Margaret Day - Assistant Producer, Assistant Stage Manager

Douglas Dolphin - Actor

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Ron Lea - Actor

Carmel Millhouse - Actor

Joanne Priest - Choreographer, Dancer

June Semler - Actor

Roger Shepard - Hair Stylist, Actor

Peter Ward - Lyricist, Actor

Ray Wheeler - Actor

John Alpers - Assistant Stage Manager

David Aron - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Claire Barber - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Keith Barley - Actor

Vic Barnes - Lighting Designer

Cecil Bates - Dancer

Michael Bayly - Actor

Brian Bergin - Playwright

Peter Bird - Musician, Pianist

John Bishop - Actor, Various

Sarah Blunden - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Greg Branson - Actor

Julie Brokensha - Singer, Actor

Joyce Bruce - Lyricist, Actor

Christopher Burgess - Actor, Narrator

S Burkett - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Michael Burr - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Jillian Canaway - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Peter Canaway - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Casley-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

John Chapman - Clarinetist, Musician

Dick Chinner - Various

Mel Clifford - Dancer

Prudence Coffey - Dancer

Bay Collison - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

A Cowper - Actor

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Graham Crawford - Actor

David Dallwitz - Composer, Musical Arranger

John Danvers - Actor

Heather Deen - Dancer, Actor

Roger Dick - Lyricist, Actor

M Douglas-Broers - Actor, Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Michael Downey - Actor

S Drake - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jillian Eve - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Dolce Farley - Costume Maker

Francis Flannagan - Director, Actor

Joanne Fryar - Dancer, Actor

Stephanie Fryar - Actor, Dancer

Alex Gemmell - Flautist

Helen George - Choreographer, Dancer

J Gilligan - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Therese Gogler - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Donald Gray - Music and Lyrics, Musician

Edvard Grieg - Composer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Frank Gunnell - Actor

Julienne Gunning - Actor, Various

Max Height - Actor

F Henry - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

V Holmes - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

J Hopkins - Dancer, Actor

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Darlene Johnson - Actor, Dancer

Irving Johnston - Stage Director, Lighting Designer

Dawn Klingberg - Actor

Wendy Kraft - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Dawn Langman - Writer, Actor

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Robert Leach - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
  • He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956

Patsy Leigh-Jones - Costume Designer

Peter Leith - Actor

Pat LeMessurier - Actor

Anne Levy - Actor

Barrie McEwin - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
  • He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956

J Messenger - Actor

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Veronica Miler - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Meredith Mitchell - Actor, Costume Maker

Valerie Mitchell - Actor

Michael Muecke - Actor

A Muirhead - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jeremy Pascoe - Properties Master

Josephine Peters - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Mary Pinto - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

David Porter - Actor

Annabel Powrie - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Michael Pryce - Violinist, Actor

Judith Richardson - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Warren Rogers - Actor

Robyn Saunders - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Sally Savage - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Peter Schwarz - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jeffrey Scott - Assistant Stage Manager

David Seaton - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Hugo Shaw - Various

P Silwood - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Frances Slattery - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

K Slattery - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Smerdon - Musician, Bass

Anthony Smith - Narrator, Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John W Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
  • The Lunatic Fringe, Adelaide University, Adelaide, SA, 18 December 1957

P Smith - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Pat Turbill - Choreographer

M Warren - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Ron Waxman - Actor

Julian Wells - Actor

Tony Wells - Actor

R Whimpress - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Judith White - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Wilton - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Elizabeth Woodgate - Actor

Jim Young - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

M Zilm - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

C Adler - Dancer

C. Alder - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Joy Alder - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Michael Alpers - Actor

L. Anderson - Dancer

J. Andrews - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Rosemary Andrews - Actor

Leonid Nikolaievich Andreyev - Playwright

R. Archer - Dancer

Malcolm Arnold - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Robin Arthur - Actor

Vilma Bailey - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

S. Baker - Dancer

R Banks - Actor

John Bannon - Actor

Kreshimir Baranovich - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Mary-Therese Bardolph - Dancer

Ann Barley - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

E. Barnes - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

P. Barnes - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jennifer Barratt - Actor

Lola Barritt - Stage Manager

Pam Bartell - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

M. Bartlett - Dancer

Thelma Baulderstone - Producer

Gordon Beatty - Properties Master

Barry Beaumont - Stage Manager

Barbara Bednall - Pianist

Robert Beeby - Lighting Operator

Arthur Benjamin - Playwright

William Berney - Playwright

Carmen Bernos de Gasztold - Poet

Robert Berry - Actor

Michael Best - Actor

James Bettison - Set and/or Property Maker

Jim Bettison - Lighting Operator

Gordon Bilney - Actor

Janet Bird - Costume Designer

P Bland - Dancer

Beverley Blinman - Actor

Trevor Bloor - Trumpeter

J. Bolitho - Dancer

F. Bosco - Flautist

Helen Bowness - Dancer

Carolle Boyce - Actor

Monica Boyle - Dancer

Johannes Brahms - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Robin Brett - Actor

Benjamin Britten - Musical Arranger

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Brock - Dancer

Helen Brodie - Assistant Producer

Doris Brokensha - Publicist

Helen Bronoiwski - Clarinetist

Geraldine Brown - Actor

Robert Browning - Poet

John Burden - Actor

Rosemary Burden - Lyricist

V Burkett - Dancer

Rosemary Butler - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Claire Byrt - Dancer

M Calcraft - Actor

M Camcraft - Dancer

Don Cameron - Actor

A. Campbell - Dancer

J. Cannaway - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Melvyn Canns - Violinist

Jill Cashmore - Costume Maker

J Cassebohm - Dancer

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

K Chambers - Actor

Helen Chaplin - Actor

Anne Chapman - Actor

Vilma Cheek - Actor

Darien Chinnery - Actor

Caroline Claver - Actor

S Claver - Actor

Bruce Clunies Ross - Composer

A Cochrane - Dancer

R. Colemer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

- Colette - Librettist

D. Collins - Dancer

Maxwell Collis - Choreographer

R. Colmer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vivian Colmer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Janet Colquhoun - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

P. Conybeer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Bill Cornish - Oboist

Jacqueline Cowper - Dancer

Janine Cowper - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

H. Cox - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Paul Crawford - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Kevin Crease - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Hedley Cullen - Actor

Nancy Cullen - Costume Designer

K Daily - Actor

S Daily - Actor

Roger Dankel - Sound Operator/Engineer

S Dearman - Dancer

Claude Debussy - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

K. Dennis - Dancer

L. Dennis - Dancer

Mac Dick - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

D. Dollard - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Leslie Dolphin - Actor

Margaret Dopson - Costume Maker

J. Douglas - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jeff Dugan - Actor

Jeffrey Dugan - Musical Advisor

J Duggan - Dancer

Prue Duncan - Actor

Beryl Dyer - Pianist

Peter Dyke - Lighting Designer

Frances Eckermann - Actor

Anne Edmonds - Actor

S. Edwards - Dancer

Ken Ellis - Trumpeter

Jane Evans - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Evans - Dancer

P. Evans - Dancer

J. Eve - Dancer

Ian Fairweather - Actor

Philip Fargher - Actor

Margie Farrelly - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Sid Ferry - Assistant Stage Manager

E. Findlay - Dancer

Patricia Flannagan - Actor

A Flavell - Dancer

Jillian Follett - Actor

Gordon Foulds - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jocelyn Freeman - Dancer

John Fuhlbohm - Lighting Operator

Vere Fulwood - Actor

Jacqueline Fuss - Actor

Frank Gargro - Stage Manager

P Georgio - Dancer

Malcolm Gerblich - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Meg Gillman - Costume Maker

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Gwen Goddard - Hair Stylist

Rumer Godden - Translator

J. Golby - Dancer

Suzanne Goldsworthy - Narrator

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Enza Gorges - Stage Manager

W. Graham - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Wendy Graham - Dancer

Mary Grange - Costume Maker

Amanda Gray - Dancer

Jan Gray - Actor

Keith Green - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

P. Griffith - Dancer

Phil Grummet - Actor

Leisa Gunnell - Actor

Shelley Gunning - Cellist

Aileen Haigh - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Laura Halliday - Violinist

C. Hambour - Dancer

Stewart Handfield - Properties Master / Mistress

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

John Hannaford - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Alan Hannam - Actor

John Harmer - Dancer

Jen Harrison - Dancer

Trevor Harrison - Actor

Elinor Harry - Author

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Wendy Hastwell - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Gwen Hawkes - Pianist

Alexander Hay - Producer

J. Hayden - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

S. Haydon - Dancer

Angela Hayward - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Richard Healy - Actor

Yvonne Heaslip - Actor

John Heuzenroeder - Actor

C. Hocking - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Hocking - Stage Director

Chai Hon-chan - Actor

Peter Horrocks - Actor

Christopher Humphry - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Peter Hunter - Dancer

Lindsay Hussey - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Ian Inwood - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Keith James - Actor

Petra Jankowicz - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Adrienne Jeanes - Actor

Pamela Jeffries - Actor

Fiona Jenkins - Dancer

Richard Johnson - Lighting Designer

Selina Johnson - Dancer

Helen Joscelyne - Dancer

Charles Jury - Playwright

Dmitri Kabalevsky - Composer

John Kaufmann - Lighting Operator

P. Kemp - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Katherine Kennewell - Dancer

Alison Ketley - Musician

Christopher Ketley - Actor

Margaret Ketley - Musical Arranger

Lin Kilgour - Costume Maker

Tom King - Composer

Margaret Krecz - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Eugene Labiche - Playwright

A. Lambert - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M. Langman - Dancer

W. Lavis - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Lawton - Violinist

Tony Lea - Actor

Elaine Lee - Playwright

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

David Leonard - Actor

J Leppinus - Dancer

Juliette Levy - Violinist

Anthony Lindblom - Actor

David Lines - Properties Master

George Lines - Properties Master

V. Lodge - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Elaine Lokan - Actor

Josie Looker - Dancer

Neil Lovett - Lyricist

Noreen Lower - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Max Lucas - Actor

J Lyall - Dancer

Claudia Maddeford - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

S Maddeford - Dancer

C Maddefore - Dancer

S. Male - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Wolf Mankowitz - Playwright

Kevin Manser - Actor

C. Mara - Dancer

Marc-Michel - Playwright

Merilyn Marsh - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

P Martinus - Actor

Audrey Martlew - Actor

Pam Masters - Actor

Jacqueline Mathews - Dancer

M Mathews - Dancer

Gill Maxwell - Actor

Valerie Maxwell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Deborah McCulloch - Actor

Neil McDermid - Actor

Beth McInnes - Dancer

Jamie McKenzie - Actor

Jean McLeay - Actor

Valerie McLeod - Actor

Brian McPhee - Actor

M. Medlin - Dancer

Shirley Megson - Properties Master / Mistress

Pat Merritt - Actor

I. Michelmore - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Sue Miell - Actor

L. Milkins - Dancer

Madge Miller - Adaptor

Claire Mills - Dancer

Danny Moloney - Assistant Stage Manager

Anthony Monopoli - Singer

Janice Monten - Dancer

A Mooney - Dancer

Beverly Moore - Actor

Anne Morcom - Dancer

Michael Morgan - Stage Manager

Bernard Moriarty - Actor

Paul Morisset - Costume Designer

Gillian Moulden - Costume Maker

Graham Mussared - Actor

Josephine Mutton - Dancer

D Nash - Actor

S Nash - Dancer

Vernon Nash - Actor

Isobel Naylor - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Cliff Neate - Actor

Graham Nerlich - Actor

K Nesbitt - Dancer

Peter Newall - Actor

Mae Newman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

C. O'Brian - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Catherine O'donnell - Actor

Jim Ogilvy - Actor

J Paleg - Dancer

Kim Paleg - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

A. Palmer - Dancer

C Palmer - Dancer

Stephanie Palmer - Dancer

H. Parham - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Tim Pascoe - Actor

M. Patching - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

H. Pater - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Ric Payne - Assistant Producer

Valerie Peacock - Actor

Glen Pearson - Actor

Leith Pederick - Actor

Clive Peirson - Actor

Marie Perkins - Musician

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Valerie Phillips - Dancer

Graham Pickham - Lighting Operator

Brian Porter - Violinist

James Porter - Dancer

A Price - Actor

Joanna Priest - Choreographer

Kay Quartley - Dancer

M. L. Quinlan - Dancer

Lois Ramsey - Actor

Maurice Ravel - Composer

L. Raymond - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

C Redden - Dancer

Neville Reid - Actor

Angela Renfrey - Dancer

O. Renfrey - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

A. Renfry - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Debbie Richardson - Dancer

Howard Richardson - Playwright

Noel Robbins - Singer

Bob Robertson - Actor

Mary Robin - Actor

J Robinson - Properties Master / Mistress

Jo Robinson - Actor

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

B. Rowe - Dancer

Henry Rymill - Costume Co-ordinator

Janet Saies - Dancer

Paul Saliba - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Brian Sandow - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Saunders - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Shirley Sawtell - Pianist

S. Scheer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

V. Scheer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vicki Scheer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Robert Schumann - Composer

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

G. Schwerdt - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Christine Sears - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Brian Seppelt - Actor

Jill Shepherd - Cellist

Patricia Short - Actor

Meredith Siggs - Violinist

Laurie Sjoberg - Continuity

Elaine Sleath - Actor

A. Smith - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Aimee Smith - Dancer

Alison Smith - Dancer

Carl Smith - Dancer

Grahame Smith - Costume Designer, Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Kay Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

L. Smith - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

R. Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Dianne Soult - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Ray Speirs - Dancer

Alison Steele - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Andrew Steiner - Actor

D. Stewart - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Paul Stewart - Actor

Robert Stigwood - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Jessica Stoddart - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Peter Stratford - Actor

Trevor Stratton - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Strauss - Composer

Reg Strickland - Actor

Margaret Sutcliffe - Dancer

M. Suttcliffe - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

C. Sutton - Dancer

Stephanie Swaine - Dancer

Barbara Sylow - Costume Maker

Joanne Tapp - Dancer

Margaret Taverner - Pianist

Andrew Taylor - Set Designer

J. Taylor - Dancer

Rosalie Ann Taylor - Dancer

Stephen Taylor - Sound Designer

Jill Temme - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M. Theile - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Iris Thomas - Producer

Annabel Thomson - Dancer

Judith Thornquest - Actor

Harold Tidemann - Reviewer

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

J. Tolley - Dancer

R. Travnicek - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

P. Truscott - Dancer

E. Turnbull - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Elizabeth Turnbull - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Delma Turner - Actor

N Turner - Actor

R. Tyler - Dancer

M. Urwin - Dancer

S. Urwin - Dancer

Susan Urwin - Dancer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Margaret Wald - Actor

Brian Wale - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Geoffrey Ward - Composer

Joan Warren - Dancer

L. Watson - Dancer

Helena Wells - Costume Maker

J Weston - Dancer

Ric Weston - Actor

  • The Insect Play, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1954

Rod Wheatley - Assistant Stage Manager

Beverley Whitburn - Costume Maker

Elizabeth White - Composer

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Harvey White - Costume Maker

Brenton Williams - Costume Maker

Lionel Williams - Actor

S. Williams - Dancer

Avice Willshire - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Willshire - Actor

Anthony Wilson - Actor

Honor Wilson - Publicist

V. Wilson - Dancer

J. Wobcke - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Alistair Wood - Set and/or Property Maker

Cecily Wood - Musician

Gary Woods - Actor

Pamela Woods - Dancer

A Wooldridge - Dancer

A. Woolridge - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

John Worthley - Singer

J. Wright - Dancer

Carlene Zeising - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

David Zweck - Sound Operator/Engineer

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Adelaide Theatre Group

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Studio Theatre Productions Incorporated

Joanne Priest's School

Studio Theatre Ballet

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Theatres Associated

Identifier 416549