Contributor Michael Hillyard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Singer, Sound Operator/Engineer
Events

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989

Set and/or Property Maker

Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Gavin D Andrew - Actor, Director, Producer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michael Clarke - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michelle Crowden - Chorus Master/Mistress, Singer, Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kylie Hughes - Lighting Operator, Costume Designer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Ben Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Eden Plaisted - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rachael Stead - Actor, Director

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Josephine Suckling - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kerin Bailey - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Dave Brown - Director, Producer, Book and Lyrics

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kerry Cox - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Penelope Dale - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Phil Doherty - Lighting Designer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Liam Duffield - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Chris Ferguson - Sound Designer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rebecca Francis - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Darren Huxtable - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Anton Jones - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Tanya Kaploon - Singer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Nikki Kosmider - Singer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Debbie Niven - Band Master

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Robyn Smith - Singer, Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Ariette Taylor - Associate Director

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Bob Weatherly - Choreographer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kim Spargo - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Lee-Anne Allenby - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Nathan Ayres - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Tamara Beer - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Vanessa Benger - Actor and Singer

Vicki Bennet - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Gisele Blanchard - Actor and Singer

Jon Bode - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Simon Bollard - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jade Bond - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Melinda Boston - Production Manager

Peter Brayshaw - Actor and Singer

Rhett Brown - Actor and Singer

Tarkin Brown - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Naomi Brumby - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jodie Buick - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Yvette Carlsson - Production Supervisor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jodi Celeste - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Michael Collinson - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rosina Coppola - Costume Assistant

Doug Craig - Director

Martin Crisp - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Crocker - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rekella Curtis - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Lindsey Day - Actor and Singer

Peter Deane - Voice Coach

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rachael Dodd - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Grant Doyle - Actor and Singer

Gai Dudley - Scenic Artist

Grahame Dudley - Musical Director

Scott Dwyer - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Robert England - Actor and Singer

Jacqueline Forster - Actor and Singer

Leanne Galatis - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Deidre Gepp - Chorus

Kent Green - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Paul Hayes - Set and/or Property Maker

Kelly Hillyard - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Le-Anne Hoad - Costume Assistant

Debbie Horn - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Nicolette Hutchinson - Choreographer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Monica Jacobs - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Melissa Jan - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Damien Jangko - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Greg John - Actor and Singer

Debby Johnson - Assistant Stage Manager

Corina Joliffe - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Lara Joy - Set and/or Property Maker

George Kallika - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Sara Lambert - Actor and Singer

Russell Larkin - Assistant Musical Director

Kate Lavis - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

James Mackie - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Anna Mallydon - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Fiona Manley - Set and/or Property Maker

Cecily Maxwell - Chorus

Jo McAvenna - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rebecca Pawson - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Kylie Peters - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Julieanne Phillips - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rebecca Porter - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Nigel Randall - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Trent Reiners - Stage Manager

Julie Reynolds - Production Manager

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Kym Rungie - Set and/or Property Maker

Bianca Sachs - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rebecca Sachse - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Shane Saunders - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Lyricist

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Amara Seabrook - Chorus

Katrina Shandon - Chorus

Jermaine Skeldon - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Karen Snashall - Designer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Gregor Subotic - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Sharon Szrich - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jodie Vandepeer - Actor and Singer

Patricia Villaroel - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

David Visentin - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Young - Actor and Singer

Kathryn Zerk - Actor and Singer

Jumbuck Youth Music Theatre

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Elder Conservatorium Opera Orchestra

South Australian Youth Music Theatre Company

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

South Australian Youth Theatre Company

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The University of Adelaide

Identifier 434838