Contributor Kerry Elliott
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Designer
Events

Choreographer

Actor

Scenic Artist

Greg Elliott - Director, Adaptor, Coordinator, Assistant Director

Natalie Falcinella - Assistant Director, Festival Director, Coordinator

Hilary Danieli - Production Manager

Peter Sjoquist - Producer

Bob Weatherly - Choreographer

Steve Brown - Director

Katrina Constantopoulos - Choreographer

Gail Radford - Coordinator

Alan Todd - Coordinator

Jacqui Weatherly - Performer

Anne Young - Coordinator

Jan Beresford - Coordinator

Katrina Bilney - Choreographer

Dave Brown - Adjudicator

Angus Campbell - MC

Rikki Edwards - Actor, Director

Kim Hanna - Front of House, Adjudicator

Lorraine Hardy - Coordinator

Steve Heard - Coordinator

Tracie Heinrich - Coordinator

Kali Heyer - Actor

Jenny Howland - Coordinator

Hayden Maher - Coordinator

Sean Murphy - MC

Amanda Parsons - Coordinator

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Designer, Adjudicator

Kirri Potter - Coordinator

Jo Temme - Coordinator

Sue Walter - Coordinator

Sean Weatherly - Performer

Bill Weaver - MC

Paul Aamodt - Publicist

Giovanni Abbenante - Singer

Amanda Adam - Stage Manager

Karen Adams - Actor

Kylie Adams - Chorus

Sophie Aistergren - Costume Maker

Michael Allan - Actor

Kathy Alley - Actor

Ali Badiei - Actor

Michael Baldwin - Actor

June Ball - Actor

Lola Beames - Front of House

Steven Bellman - Actor

Mario Bianco - Actor

Jamie Black - Actor

Melinda Boston - Actor

Rachel Brant - Dancer

Murray Butler - Production Manager

Eva Calvaresi - Translator

Richard Caon - Stage Manager

Vanessa Caple - Chorus

Grazia Caretti - Actor

Barb Cawthorne - Coordinator

Sid Cole - Lighting Designer

Antonio Comin - Translator, Director

Warwick Cooper - Director

Rick Craker - Dancer

Rob Crouch - Lighting Designer

Laurie Davies - Actor

Graham Dawson - Actor

Margaret Day - Stage Manager

Laura De Bernardi - Production Manager

Peter Deane - Actor

Lara Derham - Actor

Mandi Devlin - Actor

Helen Dix - Actor

Mary Dodgson - Production Manager

John Doherty - Actor

Anita Donaldson - Adjudicator

Grahame Dudley - Musical Supervisor

Miranda Elliott - Actor

Tania Esposito - Chorus

Bianca Esther - Lighting Operator

George Farquhar - Playwright

Laurie Farrell - Chorus

Dario Fo - Playwright

Von Foley - Actor

Margaret Forte - Properties Master

Heather Freeman - Scenic Artist

Kate Fryer - Actor

Giaconda Furlani - Scenic Artist

Pam Gems - Playwright

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Thomas Gordon - Lighting Operator

David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker

Ryder Grindle - Actor

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Gerald Haddad - Stage Manager

Samela Harris - Adjudicator

Tony Haslam - Actor

Max Height - Actor

Craig Hill - Stage Manager

Kylie Hillard - Chorus

Kym Hillard - Actor

Adam Hills - MC

Gregory Hordacre - Adjudicator

Jennifer Howgate - Actor

Kynan Johns - Actor and Singer

Keith Johnson - Stage Manager

Peta Joyce - Actor

Kirk Julius - Actor

Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Kemp - Lighting Designer

Amanda Kimber - Coordinator

Lisa Kukla - Actor

Harry Lawrence - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

Graham Lugsden - Assistant Producer

Leigh Mack - Actor

Hadyn Maher - Coordinator

Betty Marcus - Production Manager

Betty Martin - Actor

Scott Maxwell - Actor

Karyn McCawley - Dancer

Gordon McDougall - Resident Director, Actor

Anne McLeod - Stage Director

Harry Medlin - Executive Producer

Victor Mednis - Scenic Artist

Peter Meredith - Actor

Natalie Mettner - Actor

Nicole Mickan - Actor

Ralph Middenway - Production Manager

Peter Miles - Production Manager

Justin Moore - Actor

Kat Morrison - Actor

Ian Mortlock - Actor

Mick Mykyta - Stage Manager

Maryanne Nesic - Actor

Antonella Nichinonni - Singer

John Norman - Actor

Peter O'Shaughnessy - Director

Maria Osadnik - Costume Maker

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set Designer

Helen Oxley - Coordinator

Mimmo Palumbo - Set Designer

Teresa Pampena - Actor

Peter Panayi - Actor

Kathleen Parker - Stage Manager

Anita Patupas - Coordinator

Allison Paull - Chorus

Michelle Peterson - Chorus

Paul Pettitt - Publicist

Louis Poiana - Musical Director

Rhonda Pooley - Actor

Nicola Primaro - Actor

Neil Quintrell - Adaptor

Natasha Ranic - Chorus

Toudtou Rawatxay - Chorus

Bill Raymond - Stage Manager

John Reid - Lighting Designer

Samantha Reynolds - Actor

Sharon Reynolds - Coordinator

Clive Richardson - Scenic Artist

Ornella Righetti - Singer

Ann Robertson - Costume Maker

Claire Robertson - Scenic Artist

Ron Robinson - Actor

Harold Rodda - Production Manager

John Sabine - Actor

Ruby Saunders - Costume Maker

Timothy Sexton - Adaptor, Musical Director

Kylie Shannon - Dancer

Genevieve Shaw - Adjudicator

Keith Shutter - Designer

Deana Simile - Actor

Michael Simpson - Actor

David Sly - Adjudicator

Chris Smith - Actor

Margaret Smith - Stage Manager

Peter Smith - Actor

Shirley Smith - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Michael Steer - Actor

Audrie Stern - Actor

Barbara Stevens - Actor

Nina Swinkels - Dancer

Lindy Taeuber - Coordinator

Deb Taylor - Singer

Roger Taylor - Actor

Sandy Taylor - Scenic Artist

Malise Thiersch - Production Manager

Meagan Thompson - Dancer

Michele Thomson - Actor

Willie Tikoilomadra - Dancer

Lee Torop - Lighting Designer

John Trinder - Actor

Roman Turkiewicz - Singer

Stephanie Turner - Actor

Wendy Wallace - Adjudicator

Leigh Warren - Adjudicator

Terri Watson - Actor

Kerrie-Ann Watts - Actor

Leonie Waye - Costume Designer

Owen Weingott - Supervising Director

Leon White - Violinist

Patrick White - Actor

Katie Williams - Actor

Sonia Wisgard - Properties Master

Stanislaw Ignacy Witkiewicz - Playwright

John Wyndham - Writer

SA FM Radio

Seymour College

Rock'n'Roll Eisteddfod

Visible Management

Annesley College

Commonwealth Minister for Youth Affairs

Rock Eisteddfod Challenge (SA)

Seaview High School

Taperoo High School

Wirreanda High School

Adelaide Bank

Banksia Park High School

Bordertown High School

Brighton Secondary School

Channel 7 (Adelaide)

Fremont High School

Hallett Cove School

McDonald's (Australia) Pty Ltd

Sacred Heart College

Salisbury High School

State Bank of SA

The Heights School

Woodville High School

Aberfoyle Park High School

Australian Dance Theatre

Channel 9

Craigmore High School

DECS

Education Department of South Australia

Golden Grove High School

Heathfield High School

Immanuel College

Keith Area School

Le Fevre High School

Living Health

Marryatville High School

Moonta Area School

Morphett Vale High School

Murray Bridge High School

Norwood Morialta High School

Para Hills High School

St Peters Collegiate Girls School

Streaky Bay Area School

The Advertiser

The Government of South Australia

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Valley View Secondary School

Victor Harbor High School

Willunga High School

Yankalilla Area School

Adelaide University Union

Adelaide Youth Choir

Blackwood Players

Booleroo Centre District School

Coober Pedy Area School

Coomandook Area School

Daws Road High School

Galleon Theatre Group

Gladstone High School

Gleeson College

Glossop High School

Italian Folk Ensemble

Jumbuck Mob

Kangaroo Island Combined Area Schools

Kingscote High School

Loreto College

Mannum High School

Minlaton District School

Mount Carmel College

Mount Compass Area School

Norwood High School

Peterborough High School

Sacred Heart College

Seaford Secondary College

St Marys College

Tarcoola Area School

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Parks High School

Theatre Exchange Company

West Lakes High School

Identifier 234118