Contributor Joseph Manning
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Jacob Allan - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Adaptor, Director

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Tony Ayres - Playwright

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Carolyn Bock - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Pedro Calderon de la Barca - Playwright

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Kate Cherry - Director

Beatrix Christian - Adaptor

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Linda Cropper - Actor

Grant Dale - Choreographer

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Lindy Davies - Director

Michael Dempsey - Dialect Coach

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Paul Eastway - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Julian Garner - Actor

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Tom Healey - Director

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Peter Houghton - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

David Hynes - Actor

Juan Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Alan John - Composer

Justin Kurzel - Designer

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Belinda McClory - Actor

Alice McConnell - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Pip Miller - Actor

Catherine Moore - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Melia Naughton - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Guy Pearce - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Clare Powell - Actor

Damien Pree - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Michael Robinson - Actor

Damien Ryan - Actor

Leon Salom - Designer

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Christina Smith - Costume Designer

John Stanton - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

Tony Tripp - Set Designer

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Blair Venn - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

Tennessee Williams - Writer

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

Commonwealth Bank

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Melbourne Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

  • The Fat Boy, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2003

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002

The University of Melbourne

Identifier 231337