Contributor Bernadette Vincent
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Ross McGregor - Director, Adaptor, Set Designer

Joyce Macfarlane - Scenic Artist, Actor, Costume Designer, Director

Russell Brown - Musical Director, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Bradley - Actor

Jessica Brent - Actor

Fay Butcher - Properties Master, Actor

Louise Clarkson - Actor, Costume Designer

Jill Crawford - Sound Designer

Pat Davis - Stage Manager

  • Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977
  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Ralph Goldstein - Actor, Adaptor

Denis Mackay - Actor

Brian O'Brien - Actor

Max Oldfield - Production Manager

Charles Oliver - Actor

Joan Rust - Actor

John Stead - Costume Designer, Actor

Paul Adams - Actor

Robyn Alewood - Playwright, Director

Kate Atkinson - Actor

Geoff Ballard - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

John Bartholomaeus - Actor

  • Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977

Jane Battersby - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Lyndon Bladen - Actor

Dallas Bland - Actor

Camilla Blunden - Actor

Betty Bohmer - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer

Liz Bradley - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Sally Breakspear - Actor

Graham Brecht - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Mandy Brown - Actor

Hugh Buckham - Actor

  • Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977

Judy Burnett - Actor

Clare Cable - Actor

Veronica Caffery - Actor

Mildred Campbell - Actor

Jan Carey - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Sue Carter - Actor

Kerry Casey - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Tony Cheshire - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Damien Connor - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Suzan Cooper - Costume Designer

Paul Corcoran - Assistant Director

Noel Coward - Playwright

Ruth Crabb - Actor

Michael Crawford - Actor

Ian Croker - Actor

Scott Cummings - Actor

Graham Daly - Sound Designer

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Sandie Daly - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

John Davis - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977

Margaret de Mestre - Actor

Megan Donnelley - Actor

Ron Dowd - Director, Set Designer

Helen Drum - Costume Designer

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Eryl Evans - Actor

Ron Evans - Playwright

  • Jazztime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 September 1983

Tony Falla - Actor

Edmond Falzen - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Timothy Findley - Playwright

John Fitzpatrick - Actor

Adrian Flor - Actor

Dave Freeman - Playwright

Jonathan Garland - Actor

Colin Gilbert - Actor

  • Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • Jazztime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 September 1983

Joyce Glynn - Actor

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Bronwyn Grannall - Actor

Anne Gray - Actor

Earnest Groy - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Rita Haddad - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Hall - Actor

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Margaret Harrison - Actor

Hilary Hartney - Costume Co-ordinator

Tom Heath - Actor

Keith Helgesen - Movement Director

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Tony Helou - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Diane Hesse - Actor

John Honey - Actor

Elyse Horan - Actor

Ros Horin - Director

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Ian Howard - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Ian Hunter - Actor

  • Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977

Bob Hyde - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Rosemary Hyde - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Martha Ibrahim - Actor

Anthony Ives - Actor

Des James - Assistant Director

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Del Jarrett - Actor

Robyn Johnston - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Andrew Kay - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Patricia Kelly - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Rory Kelly - Actor

Trish Kelly - Actor

David Kindan - Actor

Carmen King - Stage Manager

Michelle Klemke - Actor

Michael Kraaz - Actor

Paul Krieg - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Nellie l'Anson - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Pat Lamb-Thibos - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Karolina Latkoska - Actor

Fiona Leach - Costume Designer

Paul Leverenz - Actor

Nicholas Linehan - Actor

Jaclyn Luck - Set Designer

Brian Luton - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Tom Lycos - Actor

Tim Mackay - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Phil Mackenzie - Actor

Janet Mackey - Actor

Don Mamouney - Director

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Wendy Mann - Actor

Ned Manning - Actor

Bill Martin - Actor

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Lenore McGregor - Actor

Denis McKay - Actor

Bernard McLindon - Actor

  • Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977

Hec McMillan - Actor

Kate McNamara - Playwright

Mitch Meredith - Actor

Colin Milner - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Celia Munro - Stage Manager

Linda Murk - Actor

Joan Murray - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Renald Navarro - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Liz Newman - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Maureen Newman - Costume Designer

Helen Nield - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Derek Norton - Actor

Warwick Ongley - Actor

Steve Payne - Actor

Judith Pearce - Actor

Judy Perry - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Graham Pike - Actor

Megan Porter - Actor

Gary Pritchard - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Zach Raffan - Actor

Nicholas Ray - Writer

Helen Raymond - Production Manager

Gerd Rehwinkel - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Tracey Rice - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Emily Ridge - Actor

Aukje Robertson - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

John M Rogers - Set Designer

Jacqueline Rohrs - Actor

Rosemary Roth - Actor

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Lachlan Ruffy - Actor

Bill Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Sallie Sallis - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Charles Sanders - Actor

David Sandford - Actor, Musical Director

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Alex Sangston - Actor

Joe Savoie - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Anna Senior - Properties Master

John Short - Actor

Alan Smart - Set Designer

Garrick Smith - Stage Manager

Anne Somes - Sound Designer, Director

Vashti Stanbury - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Ernest Stefan - Actor

Vicki Strutt - Actor

Brian Sudding - Set and/or Property Maker

Robert Sullivan - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Michael Sutton - Stage Manager

Denise Tart - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Ian Telford - Actor

  • Chidley, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 March 1977

Cameron Thomas - Actor

John Thorp - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Hacy Tobias - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Ann Tonks - Actor

Mildred Travers - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Fiona Tully - Actor

Niki Tyndale-Biscoe - Actor

Tanya Uren - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Jeffrey Van De Zandt - Actor

John van Druten - Playwright

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Ross Walker - Actor

Steve Walsh - Lighting Designer

Christine Walters - Actor

George Washingmachine - Actor, Composer

Thelma White - Costume Designer

Josef Wilczynski - Actor

  • Cabaret, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1976

Jeanne Wilkie - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Actor, Production Manager

Stella Wilkie - Actor

Peter Williams - Director

Bevan Wilson - Actor

  • Cloud Nine, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1983

Michael Wilson - Actor

Rod Wilson - Director

  • Jazztime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 September 1983

Samantha Wood - Actor

Jenny Wookey - Production Manager

Canberra Repertory Society

Theatre ACT

Canberra Theatre Trust

The Canberra Times

Canberra Comedy Theatre Co.

Fortune Theatre Company

  • Tartuffe, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 July 1987

Free-Rain Theatre Company

Supa Productions Inc

Identifier 3987