Contributor Morris Panych
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Canadian
Functions Playwright
Events

Playwright

Creator

Angela Bauer - Actor

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Pip Branson - Composer

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer

Alana Bruce - Composer

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Travis Cotton - Actor

  • Vigil, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 March 2008

Adeneen Craigie - Production Manager

Susanna Dowling - Director

  • Vigil, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 March 2008

Teo Gebert - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Writer

  • The Overcoat, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004

Daniel Golshevsky - Actor

Wendy Gorling - Creator

  • The Overcoat, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004

Peter Green - Director

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Samantha Hersch - Director, Producer

Jocelyn Hitchcock - Set Designer

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

  • Vigil, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 March 2008

Bronwen James - Actor

Michaela Kalowski - Producer

Michael Karaolis - Director

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003

Mark Kilmurry - Actor

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003

Sophie Kinston - Musician

Mick Lo Monaco - Actor

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003

Matt Millward - Lighting Designer

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Hamish Peters - Set Designer

Miranda Pike - Actor

Stuart Robinson - Actor

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

  • The Overcoat, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Romina Verdiglione - Actor

Manda Webber - Designer

Ed Wightman - Director

Camilla Zanzanaini - Media Artist

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003
  • Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000

Adelaide Bank Charitable Foundation

CanStage

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Spirithouse Theatre Company

  • Vigil, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 March 2008

Tamarama Rock Surfers

  • Vigil, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 March 2008

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Bakehouse Theatre Company

Works
Identifier 230664