Contributor Renae Berry
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dancer

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

David Gilmore - Director

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

Warren Casey - Writer

Phillip Filo - Actor

Jim Jacobs - Writer

Michael Lindner - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Daniel Thompson - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Matthew Lee - Dancer, Actor

Penny Martin - Actor, Dancer

Kane Bonke - Actor, Dancer

Simon Burke - MC

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Eamon D'Arcy - Scenic Artist

Madeleine Eastoe - Actor and Singer

Shannon Greensill - Dancer

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Charlie Hull - Musical Advisor, Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Deon Nuku - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Richard O'Brien - Dancer, Actor

Brett Rosengreen - Dancer

Prinnie Stevens - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Dennis Watkins - Director

Kylie Watson - Actor, Dancer

Adam Williams - Dancer, Actor

Kate Wormald - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Deone Zanotto - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Peter J Adams - Associate Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Rosemarie Arthars - Actor and Singer

Heath Baldwin - Dancer

Bart Barkman - Sound Designer

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Christopher Barr - Writer

David Bedella - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Adaptor

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Sheila Bradley - Actor and Singer

Zac Brazenas - Actor

Michael Brereton - Producer

Yolande Brown - Dancer

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor and Singer

Lisa Callingham - Dancer

Tamsin Carroll - Actor and Singer

Brian Castles-Onion - Actor and Singer

Leanne Cherny - Actor

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tim Cody - Dancer

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Penny Cook - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tyler Coppin - Actor and Singer

Brooke Coslovich - Dancer

Martin Crewes - Actor

Robert Curran - Actor and Singer

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

David Danns - Actor

Amy Delves - Dancer

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kathryn Dougan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Brian Downie - Technical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Andre Eikmeier - Actor

Peter England - Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

James Erskine - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Frost - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kim Gavan - Director, Choreographer

John Gray - Dancer

Carrie Green - Dancer

Rob Guest - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Phillip Haddad - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor and Singer

Andrew Hallsworth - Resident Director

Jaclyn Hanson - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Bernadette Hayes - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Marcia Hines - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Michelle Hopper - Dancer

Leah Howard - Dancer

Nicola Humphrey - Dancer

Luke Hunter - Actor

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Camilla Jakimowicz - Dancer

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Amy Johnston - Dancer

Perry Judge - Set Designer

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Sharolyn Kimmorley - Actor and Singer

Elma Kris - Dancer

Toni Lamond - Actor and Singer

Mandy Liddell - Dancer

Simon Lind - Dancer

Gary Lloyd - Choreographer, Associate Director

Amanda Lowery - Actor

Dennis MacKay - Executive Producer

John Maher - Musical Director

Linda Martin - Costume Designer

Emma Matthews - Actor and Singer

Lachlan McCarthy - Dancer

Andrea McEwan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Peggy Misi - Dancer

Deborah Mitchelmore - Dancer

Tanya Morgan - Dancer

Ryan Mortimer - Dancer

Lara Mulcahy - Actor and Singer

Sean Mulligan - Dancer

Jon Nicholls - Producer

Lola Nixon - Actor and Singer

Trisha Noble - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Troy Phillips - Dancer

Dean Pitchford - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

David Pritchard-Blunt - Assistant Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Diane Rakebrandt - Dancer

Thern Reynolds - Dancer

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Actor and Singer

Rodney Rigby - Executive Producer

Frances Rings - Dancer

Desley Roberts - Dancer

Terrisa Sapporito - Dancer

Basil Scaffidi - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Rachel Schmalz - Dancer

David Scotchford - Dancer

Phillip Scott - Adaptor

Rachel Smultz - Dancer

Tom Snow - Composer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Laurence Stark - Dancer

Peta Strachan - Dancer

Tod Strike - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Gary Sweet - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor and Singer

Darren Tyler - Dancer

Maria Venuti - Actor and Singer

Rebecca Verrier - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Ashley Wallen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Andrew Waters - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Anne Wood - Actor and Singer

Nathan Wright - Actor

Dione Zanotto - Dancer

SEL

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

David Ian

Paul Nicholas

RUP

Australian Entertainment Industry Association

Bangarra Dance Theatre

International Artistes

Jon Nicholls & Michael Brereton

Majestic Theatre Company

Victorian Arts Centre

Identifier 203203