Name |
Function |
Notes |
Luke Alleva
|
Actor and Singer
|
Charlie / Soldier in Hospital / Ensemble
|
Paul Biencourt
|
Actor and Singer
|
Quartet / Belle's boy / Doctor / Ensemble
|
Heather Bolton
|
Actor and Singer
|
Momma / Mrs Egglestone
|
Mitchell Butel
|
Actor and Singer
|
Noble Egglestone / Fred Poitrine / Delivery boy/ Otto Schnitzler / Prince Cherny of Rosenzweig / Drunk
|
Debra Byrne
|
Actor and Singer
|
Belle Schlumpfert
|
Rebecca Colafella
|
Actor and Singer
|
Cerine / Val du Valettes /Ensemble
|
Daniel Fletcher
|
Actor and Singer
|
Lucky Malone / Steward
|
Joanna Leigh Fripp
|
Actor and Singer
|
Ramona
|
Ross Hannaford
|
Actor and Singer
|
Quartet / Pinchley Junior / Belle's boy / Bert / Ensemble
|
Rosemary Harris
|
Actor and Singer
|
Val du Valettes / Secretary / Ensemble
|
Glenn Hill
|
Actor and Singer
|
Quartet / Belle's boy / Sailor / Ensemble
|
Peter Lowrey
|
Actor and Singer
|
Benny Buchsbaum / The Captain / Preacher
|
Cameron Mannix
|
Actor and Singer
|
Quartet / Sergeant / Assistant Director / Ensemble
|
Brooke McDowell
|
Actor and Singer
|
Nurse / Val du Valettes /Ensemble
|
Nicholas McMahon
|
Actor and Singer
|
Bruce / Ensemble
|
Nicole Melloy
|
Actor and Singer
|
Val du Valettes / Nurse / Ensemble
|
Adam Murphy
|
Actor and Singer
|
Greensleeves / Bernie Buchsbaum / General
|
Glaston Toft
|
Actor and Singer
|
Prosecutor / German Soldier/ Ensemble
|
Hester van der Vyver
|
Actor and Singer
|
Miss Kepplewhite / Colette / Victor / Ensemble
|
Stephen Wheat
|
Actor and Singer
|
Belle's boy / Sailor / Yulnick / Ensemble
|
Dana Jolly
|
Choreographer
|
|
Michael Norman
|
Company Manager
|
|
Cy Coleman
|
Composer
|
|
Brooke McDowell
|
Dance Director
|
Nurse / Val du Valettes /Ensemble
|
Richard Jeziorny
|
Designer
|
|
Roger Hodgman
|
Director
|
|
Paul Jackson
|
Lighting Designer
|
|
Carolyn Leigh
|
Lyricist
|
|
Peter Adams
|
Marketing / Box office / Sales
|
|
Caryn Cavanagh
|
Marketing / Box office / Sales
|
|
Celia Pavelieff
|
Marketing / Box office / Sales
|
|
Jack Grant
|
Mechanist, Head
|
|
Guy Simpson
|
Musical Director
|
|
Stuart Byrne
|
Musician, Bass Clarinetist
|
4th Reed, Clarinet, Baritone Saxophone
|
Matthew Thorne
|
Musician, Bassist
|
|
Grania Burke
|
Musician, Clarinetist
|
2nd Reed, Flute, Alto Saxophone
|
Martin Corcoran
|
Musician, Clarinetist
|
3rd Reed, Clarinet, Tenor Saxophone
|
Dean Cooper
|
Musician, Drummer
|
|
Tony Hicks
|
Musician, Flautist
|
1st Reed, Piccolo, Soprano & Alto Saxophone
|
John Paine
|
Musician, Guitarist
|
& Banjo
|
Richard Montgomery
|
Musician, Pianist
|
|
Ian Bell
|
Musician, Trombonist
|
|
Simon Myers
|
Musician, Trombonist
|
|
Shane Gillard
|
Musician, Trumpeter
|
|
Greg Maundrell
|
Musician, Trumpeter
|
|
Matthew Hassall
|
Musician, Violinist
|
|
Baird McKenna
|
Projectionist
|
|
Libby Ross
|
Publicist
|
for MAD (Make a difference) PR
|
Michael Wilkie
|
Publicist
|
for MAD (Make a difference) PR
|
Mark Benson
|
Sound Designer
|
|
Julian Spink
|
Sound Designer
|
|
Christian Gusterson
|
Sound Operator / Engineer
|
|
Kirsten Marr
|
Stage Manager
|
|
Bonnie Walsh
|
Stage Manager, Assistant
|
|
David Miller
|
Technical Director
|
|
Nick Hammond
|
Technician
|
Radio Microphones
|
Cameron Herbert
|
Technician
|
Radio Microphones
|
Neil Simon
|
Writer
|
|
Kim Bishop
|
|
|
Richard Montgomery
|
|
Rehearsal
|
Michele Skeete
|
|
|
Provide feedback on Little Me