Contributor Richard Clarke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Assistant Lighting Designer

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Stage Manager

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Stephen Billett - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Designer

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Nik Aleksiev - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

David Allen - Playwright

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Sue Anderson - Lighting Operator

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Narelle Arcidiacono - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Len Bauska - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Ngaire Birch - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Shaaron Boughen - Cinematographer

Chris Burns - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Tony Childs - Technician

Kim Clark - Sound Operator/Engineer

Harold Collins - Choreographer

Theresa Cumming - Technician

Sheila Dempsey - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Jim Doherty - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Mark Eckersley - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Denise Forsythe - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Irene Foster - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Julian Foster - Properties Master / Mistress, Lighting Operator

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Sandy Francis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Monica Girard - Stage Manager

Beth Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Conny Groen - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Macauley Hamilton - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Prue Harrison - Technician

Caroline Hatcher - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Sabina Head - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Lisa Hickey - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Sandra Hines - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

Glenys Homan - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Alan Hooper - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Jan Huggett - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Graeme Johnston - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Len Johnstone - Sound Designer

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Janet Lane - Assistant Director

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Dianna Laska-Moore - Choreographer

Richard Lee - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Marlene Lind - Costume Maker

Liz Lotocki - Lighting Operator

Kym Lynch - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Natalia Makarova - Choreographer

Scott McBurnie - Technician

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Grazyna Monvid - Playwright

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

David Moore - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Stafford Mortensen - Coordinator

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Henry Salter - Writer

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Bill Shannon - Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master / Mistress

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Michael Smalley - Assistant Stage Manager

Suzanne Staal - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer

David Storor - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Susan Street - Production Coordinator, Choreographer

Dianne Taylor - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Amanda Tye - Technician

John Utans - Choreographer

Amanda Webb - Actor

  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

Fiona Winning - Actor

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981

La Boite Theatre Company

  • The Enemy Within, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Dickinson, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 June 1980

QUT Academy of the Arts

Identifier 499816