Contributor Jon Lister
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Writer
Events

Actor

Scriptwriter

Belinda Davey - Actor

Rob Brookman - Actor, Scriptwriter, Lyricist

Rob George - Playwright, Scriptwriter, Actor

Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Andrew Bleby - Lyricist, Scriptwriter, Actor

Adrian Hann - Composer, Designer, Scriptwriter

Alan Holy - Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Jasinski - Actor

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

Ian Macdonald - Musical Director

Rob Mara - Musician

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

Richard Potter - Scriptwriter, Actor

Dave Robertson - Songwriter, Composer

Saxon Rudduck - Set Designer, Designer

Leigh Shalless - Musician

Tony Short - Actor, Production Manager

Angela Smith - Actor, Songwriter, Musical Arranger, Composer, Musician

Rod Wallbridge - Photographer

Jack Ward - Set and/or Property Maker

Wayne Anthoney - Producer

Rob Averay - Lighting Designer

Sue Averay - Stage Manager, Technical Director

Dave Barry - Scriptwriter, Actor

Rob Bath - Actor

Sue Biggs - Publicist

Bill Boucaut - Scriptwriter, Actor

Joe Bowler - Actor

Phillip Broderick - Scriptwriter

Ian Castenetto - Actor

Mark Conway - Actor, Scriptwriter

Greg Crane - Lighting Operator

Jim Davidson - Actor

Mick Davis - Stage Manager

Tony Dickson - Actor

Grant Elliott - Scriptwriter

Jack Fahey - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Forbes - Production Manager, Mask Maker

Oliver Frank - Photographer, Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Fulcher - Actor

Kym Goldsworthy - Music and Lyrics, Actor

Matthew Goode - Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Hackett - Musician

Anne Heitmann - Actor

Jeanne Hurrell - Scriptwriter, Actor

Mike Jacobs - Scriptwriter

Jinny Jay - Set and/or Property Maker

Gabe Kelly - Actor

Len Lindon - Director, Creator, Lyricist

Peter Matej - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

Helen Monten - Actor

Sue Neil - Lighting Operator

John Nelson - Assistant Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Linden Owen - Actor

Jill Pascoe - Actor

Robyn Pettigrew - Actor

Lindy Powell - Actor

Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Actor

Geoff Schrader - Actor

Steve J Spears - Scriptwriter

Janet Spooner - Actor

Nick Vadasz - Various

John White - Musician

Rob Williams - Set and/or Property Maker

John Ambrose - Set and/or Property Maker

John Arkinstall - Set and/or Property Maker

Madelaine Arnold - Costume Assistant

Lynne Ashby - Actor

Rowena Atkinson - Costume Designer

Rob Avery - Lighting Designer

Ros Bachelor - Costume Co-ordinator

Steve Baker - Actor

Sally Balfour - Choreographer

Jim Barbour - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Barnes - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter E. Barnes - Actor

Jack Beards - Set and/or Property Maker

Gerry Billings - Actor

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

Bart Bother - Scriptwriter

John Bradson - Musician

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Daryl Bubner - Various

Don Byrne - Sound Designer

Steve Byrne - Musician

Tas Carabelas - Actor

Elizabeth Carpenter - Lighting Operator

Rob Carthew - Assistant Designer

John Chylinski - Actor

Dave Clifford - Musician

David Clifford - Actor

Vivian Colmer - Actor

Dale Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker

Dave Cummings - Assistant Designer

Mary Cummings - Actor

Angela Davis - Actor

Michael Davis - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Deane - Musician

Anne Demidowicz - Actor

Trevor Dodd - Scriptwriter

Charles Edelman - Director

Graham Eimes - Magician

Greg Elliott - Actor

Dianne Emery - Costume Assistant

Deej Eszenyi - Actor

Dymphna Eszenyi - Actor

Jane Finch - Actor

Kent Fisk - Musician

Sally Fowler - Various

Malcolm Fox - Orchestral Leader, Musical Arranger, Conductor

Bob Fudge - Musician

Brian Goers - Various

Kerryn Goldsworthy - Actor

Bob Gosling - Lighting Operator

Adrian Graves - Production Manager

Jane Grey - Actor

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Gary Gumpl - Actor

Marilyn Gunyon - Costume Co-ordinator

Dave Hall - Musician

Mark Hamilton - Publicist

Rick Harley - Actor

Ben Harris - Actor

Margaret Hender - Musician

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Robyn Hicks - Actor

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Pam Homer - Actor

John Hope - Actor

Michael Jacobs - Actor

Warren Jarrett - Various

Stuart Johnston - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicholas Jose - Scriptwriter

Kathy Keech - Choreographer

George Kiroff - Various

G Kirroff - Various

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Beth Kriewaldt - Actor

Ron Lazarovitz - Set and/or Property Maker

Wendy Leach - Actor

Sally Lee - Assistant Designer

Jane Lee-Gray - Actor

Jane Lewis - Actor

Leonard Lindon - Director

Alexander Litt - Lighting Operator

Tim Lloyd - Actor

Margo Ludowici - Properties Master

Ian S MacDonald - Musician

Winnie Margrett - Actor

Peter Matech - Set and/or Property Maker

Gavin McNeil - Set and/or Property Maker

Harry Medlin - Production Manager

Royce Messenger - Actor

Ralph Middenway - Composer

Dean Millard - Set Designer

Gillian Millard - Choreographer

Lorraine Milne - Composer

Winnie Molde - Lighting Operator

David Moore - Musician

Jo Moore - Actor

Liz Moran - Costume Assistant

Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Nankerville - Assistant Designer

Anne Nankivell - Actor

Ruth Neumann - Assistant Stage Manager

Michee Newbery - Actor

John Nobbs - Actor

Anne O'Brien - Actor

Rosemary O'Grady - Various

Cathy Perkins - Actor

Kate Perkins - Actor

Lindy Philpot - Costume Assistant

Sarah Portway - Actor

John Potter - Assistant Producer

Tim Potter - Sound Designer

Caroline Powell - Costume Designer

Katie Powell - Costume Designer

Nicholas Pyrros - Set Designer

Brian Reader - Costume Designer

Steve Reeves - Musician

John Reid - Lighting Operator

Joanna Richardson - Actor

David Robertson - Composer

Brendan Ryan - Actor

Dave Sainsbury - Actor

Richard Satchell - Musician

Jo Scott Keen - Costume Assistant

Ned Secker - Actor

Andrea Sharp - Various

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Bill Shoubridge - Scriptwriter

Di South - Actor

Jane Southcott - Musician

Christine Squirm - Mask Maker

Allan Stanley - Musician

Maheir Stone - Set and/or Property Maker

Ceinwen Strathdee - Costume Assistant

James Stratmann - Assistant Designer

Chris Swaine - Scriptwriter

Greg Temple - Puppet Designer

Jill Thomas - Various

Greg Todd - Actor

Margaret Tudor - Costume Assistant

Arwed Turon - Actor

Margaret Vinck - Properties Master

Piero Von Arnim - Actor

Neil Waller - Lighting Operator

Julie Wane - Various

Julie Ware - Actor

Virginia Warren - Actor

Peter Waters - Composer

Jeremy Wesley-Smith - Composer

Jerry Wesley-Smith - Musical Arranger

Janet Wharldall - Assistant Designer

Ro Willoughby - Actor

George Yeo - Actor

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Circle Theatre Company

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 422909