Contributor Renata Sukys
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Wardrobe Mistress
Events

Costume Co-ordinator

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

Pat Abbott - Costume Assistant

Ross Anderson - Designer

Daniel Auber - Composer

Jacqueline B'Nay - Choreographer

June Ball - Actor

Roy Bates - Set and/or Property Maker

Reg Bennett - Technician

Annette Bogner - Dancer

Mike Bruer - Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Bruer - Technician

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Dancer, Choreographer

Marie Caridi - Dancer

Wal Cherry - Director

Dianne Clayfield - Dancer

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer, Dancer

John Coltrane - Composer

Peter Commander - Dancer

Jack Condous - Designer

Lorel Coombs - Assistant Stage Manager

John Copeland - Actor

Fred Cox - Stage Manager

Janyce Crosby - Assistant Stage Manager

Zane Danson - Dancer

Laurie Davies - Actor

Maureen Davis - Costume Assistant

Margaret Day - Assistant Director

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Eric Dowding - Set and/or Property Maker

Stephen Dulieu - Stage Manager

Sarah Dunstan - Dancer

June Eaden - Assistant Stage Manager

Diana Edgar - Dancer

Duke Ellington - Composer

Patricia Elliott - Costume Assistant

John Ellis - Technician

Bill Everett - Lighting Operator

Jack Floyd - Choreographer

Philip French - Set and/or Property Maker

Alexandra Fricker - Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

Tom Georgeson - Actor

Tony Georgeson - Actor

John Goode - Actor

Heather Greenslade - Costume Assistant

David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Andrina Gwyn-Jones - Actor

Gerald Haddad - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Haynes - Assistant Stage Manager

Josephine Heysen - Actor

Margaret Jackman - Front of House

Rosalind Jeffs - Set and/or Property Maker

Colin Jenner - Set and/or Property Maker

Laurel Johnson - Actor

Robert Johnson - Actor

Robert Kemp - Technician

Norma Kent - Publicist

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

- Laguestra - Composer

Penelope Leach - Actor

Franz Liszt - Composer

Aileen Lloyd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Carmen Lucas - Dancer

Wendy Madigan - Costume Assistant

Dianne Marshall - Dancer

Betty Martin - Costume Assistant

Christine McCormick - Dancer

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Harry Medlin - Stage Director

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Stanislaw Moniuszko - Composer

Elizabeth Moore - Assistant Stage Manager

Judith Mullens - Publicist

Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker

Dennis O'Grady - Actor

William O'Grady - Dancer

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Colin Penney - Assistant Stage Manager

Eleo Pomare - Choreographer

Bert Rackliff - Set and/or Property Maker

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Val Richards - Costume Assistant

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Designer

Jo Robinson - Technician

Harold Rodda - Set and/or Property Maker

Brenda Rol - Dancer

Ted Saar - Dancer

Ern Schilbock - Set and/or Property Maker

Gloria Scott - Dancer

Margaret Sharpe - Dancer

Elizabeth Silsbury - Technician

Dennis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

Rodney Smith - Dancer

Shea Smith - Front of House

David Somers - Actor

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Stage Director

Heather Steen - Actor

Audrie Stern - Actor

Denise Stevens - Dancer

Oscar Sukys - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Albert Tester - Actor

John Trinder - Actor

Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Designer

Brian Wenzel - Actor

Mark Weston - Technician

Laraine Wheeler - Assistant Stage Manager

Leslie White - Choreographer, Designer, Dancer

Sue Wilcocks - Technician

Albert Wilkins - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Williams - Costume Assistant

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Bill Wood - Front of House

Desmond Wyatt - Set and/or Property Maker

John Young - Actor

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 432514