|
Colin Ballantyne - Director, Producer, Production Manager
- The Father, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1968
- An Evening with Strindberg, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1967
- The Three Sisters, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
- A Season in Hell, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1965
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
Margaret Day - Actor, Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Production Manager
- The Aspern Papers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 November 1962
- Opera Workshop: Hugh the Drover (Act I Part) / The Barber of Seville (Act I Scene 2 Part) / La Boheme (Act IV) / Cavalleria Rusticana, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1959
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- The House of Bernada Alba, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1951
- The Marriage of St Francis, The Torch Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1934
- The Three Sisters, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
- A Season in Hell, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1965
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- The One Day of the Year, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1960
Jean Marshall - Actor, Producer, Publicist
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
- The One Day of the Year, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1960
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Marriage of St Francis, The Torch Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1934
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- Adelaide Rep Three Short Plays, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1952
- In the Zone, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1952
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- Ladies in Retirement, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1950
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Aspern Papers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 November 1962
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The One Day of the Year, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1960
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- The One Day of the Year, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1960
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The House of Bernada Alba, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1951
- A Season in Hell, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1965
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- The Aspern Papers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 November 1962
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Marriage of St Francis, The Torch Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1934
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- An Evening with Strindberg, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1967
- The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
Audrey Montgomery - Properties Master, Stage Manager
- An Evening with Strindberg, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1967
- The Three Sisters, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
- A Season in Hell, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1965
Betty Nicholson - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- An Evening with Strindberg, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1967
- The Three Sisters, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
- A Season in Hell, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1965
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
- An Evening with Strindberg, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1967
- A Season in Hell, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1965
Murray Rule - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Father, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1968
- An Evening with Strindberg, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1967
- The Three Sisters, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- Adelaide Rep Three Short Plays, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1952
- In the Zone, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1952
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Ladies in Retirement, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1950
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
Peter Cartledge - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Arthur Conner - Stage Director, Stage Manager
Hedley Cullen - Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Composer
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
Gwen Goddard - Hair Stylist, Producer, Assistant
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
Ian Haddy - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
John Jarvie - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Harry Jelfs - Producer, Assistant, Set and/or Property Maker
Phillip Keenihan - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
Keith Klenke - Actor, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Dawn Langman - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
Desmond White - Lighting Designer, Various
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
Graham Angus - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
Bunny Aust - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
Robert Beeby - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
Henry Broadbent - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
John Brus - Set and/or Property Maker
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
Bill Connolly - Lighting Operator / Technician
Helen Covernton - Properties Master / Mistress
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
Malcolm Dick - Set and/or Property Maker
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Father, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1968
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- The Father, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1968
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Father, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1968
Bob Gamlen - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
Colin Haddy - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
David Lanyon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
Olga Marek - Musician, Flautist
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Father, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1968
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
Kathy Parker - Stage Manager, Assistant
Roy Pennell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
Dennis Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
John Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
Sue Smith - Musician, Harpist
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
David Symons - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
Dennis Webb - Set and/or Property Maker
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
Nan Whittle - Singer, Counter Tenor
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
- Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
Ray Withy - Lighting Designer
- Anastasia, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 November 1964
- Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
|
Provide feedback on Joan Kirwan