Contributor Paul Williams
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Michael Adams - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Axel Bartz - Designer

Timothy Baulderstone - Actor

Michael Beilby - Actor

Susan Benfer - Lighting Operator

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

John Biele - Actor

David Black - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Jay Bland - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Peter Bodossian - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Harriet Bowdler - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Boylan - Actor

Katy Brinson - Actor

Rosemary Butcher - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Terence Clarke - Director

Lynn Collins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Derrick Cox - Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Deputy Stage Manager

Laurie Davies - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Marina Finlay - Actor

Richard Flynn - Director

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Jeanette Galpin - Actor

Michael Gersch - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

John Griffin - Actor

Sonia Guiffre - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Lisa Hamilton - Assistant Lighting Designer

Michael Harrs - Actor

Laurence Hayes - Director

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Judith Hoddinott - Properties Master / Mistress

Helen Jones - Actor

Khail Jureidini - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Ken Kesey - Author

Michael Kneebone - Actor

Penelope Leach - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Alan Lee - Actor

Buzz Leeson - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Tim Mares - Administrator

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Mick Mykyta - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Susan Neil - Prompt

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Stephen Nicholas - Actor

Michael O'Neill - Actor

A. N. Other - Actor

Chris Paterson - Set and/or Property Maker

Norman Pick - Actor

Lyndon Piddington - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Nicholas Pyne - Actor

John Reid - Lighting Designer

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Keith Robinson - Actor

Ronald Robinson - Stage Director

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

David Robson - Actor

Peter Scudds - Actor

Mark Shelton - Sound Designer

Dennis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

William Takaku - Assistant Director

Chris Tingley - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Sam Trumble - Properties Master / Mistress

Mike Wade - Musician

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Sheldon Walker - Actor

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Stage Manager

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Julianne White - Stage Manager

Peter Wilkins - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Elizabeth Williams - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Jane Williams - Actor

Simon Williams - Actor

Graham Willoughby - Set Designer

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Pat Woods - Actor

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Court Theatre Company

NIDA

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

University of New South Wales

Identifier 407926