|
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 March 1959
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 March 1959
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
Myra Law - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Assistant, Singer, Soprano
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Count of Luxembourg, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1958
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- The Messiah, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 3 December 1952
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Creation, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 8 December 1948
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
Lomond Miller - Actor, Costume Designer, Director, Director, Assistant, Set Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Naughty Marietta, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1974
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 March 1959
- The Count of Luxembourg, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1958
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 March 1959
- The Count of Luxembourg, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1958
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
Margaret Fricker - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Singer, Singer, Contralto, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- The Messiah, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 3 December 1952
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
Alan Christie - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Naughty Marietta, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1974
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 March 1959
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
Bob Wallace - Actor, Set Designer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 March 1959
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
Vera Holmes - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
Dudley Kruger - Actor, Director, Assistant, Properties Master, Stage Manager
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- The Count of Luxembourg, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1958
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
Betty Purnell - Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Count of Luxembourg, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1958
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 March 1959
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Naughty Marietta, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1974
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
Doreen Garlick - Costume Designer, Director, Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
Russell Rix - Singer, Singer, Baritone, Singer, Bass Baritone
- The Messiah, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 3 December 1952
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Creation, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 8 December 1948
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
George Shaw - Actor, Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Count of Luxembourg, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1958
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
Robert Robson - Actor, Properties Master, Set Designer, Singer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
Lindsay Smith - Actor, Director, Playwright, Producer
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Naughty Marietta, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1974
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 March 1959
- The Count of Luxembourg, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1958
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
Vivienne Warrilow - Actor, Costume Designer, Make-up Artist, Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Count of Luxembourg, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1958
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Naughty Marietta, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1974
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Naughty Marietta, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1974
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
Eileen Gray - Actor, Director, Properties Master
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
Wendy Longmore - Actor, Ballet Master/Mistress
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
Albert Peters - Accompanist, Musician, Organist
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Creation, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 8 December 1948
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
Albert Wetherly - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- The Messiah, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 3 December 1952
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
Fay Ffrench - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
Diana Fleming - Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- The Messiah, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 3 December 1952
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Naughty Marietta, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1974
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
Lois Adamson - Choreographer, Stage Manager
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Naughty Marietta, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1974
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Messiah, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 3 December 1952
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
Frank Darius - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- The Creation, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 8 December 1948
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
Eric Maschwitz - Adaptor, Lyricist, Playwright
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- The Count of Luxembourg, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1958
- A Wedding In Paris, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 1957
- A Wedding In Paris, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- The Messiah, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 3 December 1952
- Iolanthe, or The Peer and the Peri, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1949
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Naughty Marietta, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1974
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 September 1962
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1975
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
Edward Gumley - Singer, Baritone, Singer, Bass Baritone
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
Ralph Levy - Director, Musical Director
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
- The Desert Song, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1967
- White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1966
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
Les Pogson - Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- Bless The Bride, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 20 April 1953
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 August 1951
- The Pirates of Penzance, or The Slave of Duty, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 August 1947
- Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
- Trial By Jury and The Gilbert and Sullivan Story, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 1975
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 September 1959
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 March 1959
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- Pink Champagne, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 24 March 1955
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 July 1954
- The Arcadians, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 21 November 1953
- The Arcadians, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1953
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- The Dubarry, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 June 1956
- The Dancing Years, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 October 1955
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 August 1952
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1948
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
Graham French - Actor, Set Designer, Stage Director
Basil Hood - Adaptor, Librettist, Lyricist
L Kendell - Lighting Designer
J Ketlin - Lighting Designer
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- Patience, or Bunthorne's Bride, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
Norma Roach - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1969
- The Gondoliers, or The King of Barataria, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 August 1966
Olive Smith - Musician, Violinist, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
Jill Sorensen - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant
Mary Sturdie - Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Magyar Melody, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1956
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
Mary Body - Singer, Contralto
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- The Messiah, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 3 December 1952
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- The Creation, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 8 December 1948
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
J Katling - Lighting Designer
J Keating - Lighting Designer
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
Isobel Kewley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Messiah, St Andrew's Church, Reid, ACT, 3 December 1952
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
Kim Mackay - Actor, Director, Assistant
Heather Mattei - Choreographer, Set Designer
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
Ivor Novello - Composer, Devisor, Writer
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
Dorothy Rogers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
- Brigadoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1963
- Lilac Time, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 April 1952
Sandra Smith - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Maritza, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 May 1957
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Brigadoon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 1970
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
John Ward - Conductor, Assistant
- Ruddigore, Queanbeyan High School , Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 1979
|
Provide feedback on William J Hunt