Contributor Barbara Sekuless
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Rhys Holden - Sound Designer, Actor, Set Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Assistant Director

Lucy Goleby - Costume Designer, Actor

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Jaclyn Luck - Set Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Pride and Prejudice, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 2007
  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Andrew McLeod - Actor

Anne Somes - Set Designer, Director, Sound Designer, Costume Designer

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Andrew Clucas - Actor

  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 October 2001
  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Kelda McManus - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005
  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Helen Tsongas - Actor

  • To Kill A Mockingbird, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 2003
  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003
  • Hotel Sorrento, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 2002

David Villanti - Actor

  • To Kill A Mockingbird, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 2003
  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003
  • Hotel Sorrento, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 2002

Sam Aspinall - Lighting Designer

Lionel Bart - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Writer, Lyricist

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Paul Belsham - Musical Director

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sue Belsham - Director

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Steph Brewster - Actor

Geoff Brown - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Gilkes - Actor

Damien Hall - Actor

Peter Harding - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Robert Macaulay - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Adam Maher - Production Manager, Actor

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Chris Neal - Sound Designer

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Kevin Playford - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Alira Prideaux - Actor

Alissa Pugh - Actor

  • Pride and Prejudice, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 2007
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Graham Robertson - Actor

  • Pride and Prejudice, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 2007
  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

James Stevens - Actor

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jamie Swann - Actor

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

Patrick Wenholz - Actor

  • Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Lee Adams - Lyricist

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Madeleine Aldred - Actor

Paul Anderson - Actor

Natalie Antoine - Assistant Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Tony Ashcroft - Special Effects

Jane Austen - Author

Simon Barber - Actor

  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Bob Barry - Playwright

Leigh Bates - Stage Manager

  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Anna Battesse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Leah Baulch - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rodney Beaver - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Micki Beckett - Actor

Roger Beckman - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Stephen Bell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sophie Benassi - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Louise Bennet - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Jordan Best - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Jerry Bock - Composer

Ruth Boddy - Actor, Production Manager

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Euan Bowen - Actor

Mick Bower - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Liz Bradley - Actor, Assistant Director

Peter Brady - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Matthew Bray - Actor

Tessa Bremner - Director

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Russell Brown - Set Designer

Kirsten Burch - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Cannell - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stephen Carberry - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ian Carcary - Actor

Peter Carling - Stage Manager

Julia Carlisle - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Sara Carvalho - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Trevar Alan Chilver - Director, Playwright

Bryn Clapp - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Elva Clarke - Production Manager

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Cathie Clelland - Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Andrea Close - Actor

  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Tobias Cole - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Judith Colquhoun - Production Manager, Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Pam Connor - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jayden Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jessica Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Liz Cotton - Properties Master, Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Martin Curtis - Actor

Marty Cusch - Actor

Justin Davidson - Actor

Clem Daw - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lincoln Daw - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Alex de Toth - Actor

Liz De Totth - Actor

Renée Denham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Nick Dennis - Properties Master

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Mary Domitrovic - Production Manager

Christopher Dorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Gary Down - Director

Chris Ellyard - Lighting Designer

David Evans - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Ian Fallon - Actor

Conrad Farrell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rodwell Faulkner - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Penny Flanagan - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Steve Flarey - Actor

Adrian Flor - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

John Ford - Actor

Lance Fox - Properties Master

Linda Francis - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jake Fraser - Actor

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist

Laura Gilkes - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Bruce Goleby - Set Designer

Kenneth Goodge - Actor

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

Sue Gore Phillips - Stage Manager

Bronwyn Grannall - Actor

Deborah Grant - Costume Designer

  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Damien Hadzic - Lighting Designer

Karina Hagan - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

David Haidon - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Fiona Hale - Director, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Tim Hansen - Musical Director

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Katie Harris - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Cherylynn Holmes - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

John Honey - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Felicity Hopkinson - Assistant Director

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Cherie Howe - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Costume Designer

Joel Hutchings - Actor

David Henry Hwang - Playwright

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Lucia Hwong - Composer

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Seun Idowu - Actor

David Ives - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Marie Jensen - Actor

Helen Jerome - Adaptor

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Andrew Kay - Sound Designer

Anne Kay - Costume Designer

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Lincoln Kealy - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Leisa Keen - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Pamela Kelly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Jacki Keys - Dance Director

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer, Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Carmen King - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Perpetua Kish - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Sally Kite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Bill Kolentsis - Actor

Dahlia Kruyer - Actor

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Melinda Larkin - Stage Manager

Finnian Lattimore - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Juliet Lautenbach - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sam Lavery - Actor

Carl Law - Actor

Harper Lee - Author

Melissa Lee - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Duncan Ley - Actor

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Margaret Magner - Actor

Richard Mander - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Beth Martin - Actor

Sherriden McDonald - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Ian McLean - Musical Director

Duncan Middleton - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Malcolm Miller - Actor

Michael Miller - Actor

David Mollison - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Michael Moore - Actor

Ross Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stuart Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Sharyn O'Brien - Costume Designer

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

Janine O'Dwyer - Actor

Cecily Oakley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sam Ogborn - Stage Manager

David Ogilvie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Katherine Olsen - Stage Manager

David Pearson - Actor

Jamina Pekkarinen - Costume Designer

Sabrina Pickering - Assistant Choreographer

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Melanie Portelli - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Margaret Prideaux - Costume Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jarrett Prosser - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Jordan Prosser - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Shanna Provost - Production Manager

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

David Reedy - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Joanna Richards - Actor

Kristian Risti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Neil Roach - Actor

John Rogers - Actor

Louise Rostron - Actor

Chris Rushall - Costume Assistant

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Will Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Gerry Satrapa - Set Designer

Judith Satrapa - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Jason Savage - Actor

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Emma Sekuless - Costume Designer

Lexi Sekuless - Actor

Juliet Sera - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Christopher Sergel - Playwright

Belinda Sewell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rohan Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Shelly Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Annette Sharpe - Assistant Choreographer

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

Garrick Smith - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Peter Smith - Actor

Adam Somes - Actor

Kelly Somes - Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer

Michael Sparks - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Joseph Stein - Writer

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Nina Stevenson - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

Fiona Sullivan - Actor

Andrew Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jonathon Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006

Matthew Thomas - Actor

  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003

Michael Thomas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager, Set Designer

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Diana Thomson - Musical Director

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Roger Tindale - Production Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Tychsen-Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Deborah Vaughan - Choreographer

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Steve Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Kerry Warner - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Libby Warren - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Gordon Watson - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Ben Westcott - Actor

Tallay Wickham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stella Wilkie - Actor

John Willis - Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Coralie Wood - Actor

Cameron Woolcock - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Teeghan Worland - Actor

Stuart Young - Devisor

Free-Rain Theatre Company

  • Pride and Prejudice, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 2007
  • M. Butterfly, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 April 2006
  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • To Kill A Mockingbird, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 2003
  • Cosi, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 2003
  • Hotel Sorrento, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 2002

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Phoenix Players

  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 October 2001
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Alpha Theatre

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Canberra Dramatics

Canberra Labor Club

Canberra Repertory Society

Hosrep

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005
Identifier 226559