Contributor Talan Atkins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Stage Manager

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Nick Cowan - Technician, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kimberley Ashmore - Chorus

Lynelle Ashmore - Chorus

Emelia Attwood - Actor

Jo-Ellen Bird - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tania Bosak - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Becky Brewer - Actor

Glenn Brown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rogan Brown - Stage Manager, Actor

Laura Burton - Chorus

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

James Casey - Actor

Snow Chen Hao Cui - Chorus

Frances Chinn - Chorus

Amoss Coates - Actor

Sara Cooper - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Amelia Cree - Chorus

Andrew Cripps - Chorus

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Chase Devereaux - Actor

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Lighting Operator, Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rebecca Downes - Actor

Alex Duncan - Actor

Phoebe Duncan - Actor

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kelsey Fife - Chorus

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nakita Gabatel - Chorus

Don Gay - Director, Designer

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ryk Goddard - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Elani Grace - Chorus

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Stuart Heathorn - Publicist

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Angela Ireson - Choreographer

Jason James - Production Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Aimee Johns - Actor

Les Johnston - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Gen Kudo - Chorus

Petra Laageward - Lighting Operator

Petra Lagewaard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Michael Langley - Chorus

Jim Lasko - Creator, Designer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alvin Lau - Chorus

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Alex Leake - Actor

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Brian Louiselle - Adaptor

Andrew MacDonald - Lighting Designer

Ebony Mather - Chorus

Niall Maurici - Actor

Emily McGregor - Chorus

Morgan Meehan-Lam - Actor

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kiya Moran - Chorus

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Graeme Paine - Publicist

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Grace Rainbird - Actor

Katie Reed - Chorus

Larainne Robertson - Production Manager

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Carol Sadler - Chorus

Annie Sargent - Actor

Teagan Sattler - Actor

Salla Seppala - Chorus

David Simpatico - Writer

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Matias Thomsen - Actor

Adele Thorsby - Chorus

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Hayley Walton - Chorus

Christopher Waterhouse - Musical Director

Kate Weld - Chorus

Jessica Wilson - Creator, Producer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rosie Wooley - Chorus

Roz Wren - Costume Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Hobart College

Mainstage Theatre Company

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007
Identifier 450826